Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/15/2016 - 10:42 AM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/15/2016                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Harrison, Kashon             Kirtland Central      15:27.40    1             
  2 Bosquez, Andrew              Hobbs                 15:46.00    2             
  3 Cleveland, Jericho           Volcano Vista         15:48.30    3             
  4 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho            15:51.30    4             
  5 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado              15:57.60    5             
  6 Haile, Yonas                 Cleveland             16:06.10    6             
  7 Colborn, Patrick             Hobbs                 16:18.30    7             
  8 Sletten, Zach                Eldorado              16:22.50    8             
  9 Madrid, Jessie               Hobbs                 16:23.10    9             
 10 Tenorio, Michael             Santa Fe Indian       16:23.20   10             
 11 Saldana, Victor              Hobbs                 16:23.30   11             
 12 Gould, Aaron                 Shiprock              16:23.60   12             
 13 Coca, Miguel                 West Las Vegas        16:23.80                  
 14 Padilla, Isiah               East Mountain         16:25.50   13             
 15 Nez, Steven                  Gallup                16:26.00   14             
 16 Salas, Thomas                Onate                 16:27.10   15             
 17 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado              16:31.10   16             
 18 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho            16:32.30   17             
 19 Montoya, Augustine           East Mountain         16:37.20   18             
 20 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Volcano Vista         16:38.70   19             
 21 Anzures, Michael             Grants                16:40.80                  
 22 Jones, Kimball               Cibola                16:41.40   20             
 23 Montemayor, Nathaniel        Onate                 16:43.50   21             
 24 Apodaca, David               Cleveland             16:43.70   22             
 25 Salvador, Colton             Laguna Acoma          16:45.10   23             
 25 Blackwater, Koby             Kirtland Central      16:45.10   24             
 27 Lukee, Deion                 Laguna Acoma          16:45.90   25             
 28 Cervantes, David             Onate                 16:46.10   26             
 29 Ortiz, Lucas                 Rio Rancho            16:46.20   27             
 30 Espenship, Alex              Cleveland             16:47.10   28             
 31 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva              16:48.40   29             
 32 Alonzo, Kenzie               Laguna Acoma          16:50.40   30             
 32 Garcia, Julian               Albuquerque Academy   16:50.40   31             
 34 Salazar, Diego               Albuquerque Academy   16:50.60   32             
 35 Garcia, Julian               Pecos                 16:52.00   33             
 36 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho            16:52.20   34             
 37 Dwyer, Sean                  East Mountain         16:55.60   35             
 38 Hamilton, Kaden              Volcano Vista         16:59.10   36             
 39 Luttrell, Austin             St Michael's          16:59.70   37             
 40 Angel, Justin                St Michael's          17:02.70   38             
 41 Guzman, Elijah               Cleveland             17:03.60   39             
 42 Hawkins, Jacob               Kirtland Central      17:03.70   40             
 43 Goodwin, DeShawn             Zuni                  17:04.50   41             
 44 Mount, Simon                 Taos Municipal        17:04.70   42             
 45 Baker, Joshua                Rio Rancho            17:05.30   43             
 45 Day, Andrew                  Aztec                 17:05.30   44             
 47 Montano, Michael             Pecos                 17:09.10   45             
 48 Toya, Jalen                  Cleveland             17:10.70   46             
 49 Keller, Peter                Eldorado              17:11.50   47             
 50 DeHerrera, Joshua            Pecos                 17:11.70   48             
 51 Barton, Dwight               Aztec                 17:12.30   49             
 52 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                 17:16.10   50             
 53 Mathis, Quintana             Navajo Prep           17:16.70   51             
 54 Bock, Caleb                  Sandia                17:17.90   52             
 55 Fortescue, Samuel            Sandia                17:19.20   53             
 56 Ogden, David                 Rio Rancho            17:19.40   54             
 57 Jameson, Nicholas            Miyamura              17:19.50   55             
 58 Yancy, Garrett               Volcano Vista         17:20.00   56             
 59 Norcross, Lane               Eldorado              17:20.40   57             
 60 Pilon, Oliver                Albuquerque Academy   17:25.00   58             
 61 Lukee, Terrence              Laguna Acoma          17:26.00   59             
 62 Ocon, Jerry                  Roswell               17:26.80   60             
 63 Santos, Josh                 Hobbs                 17:27.10   61             
 64 Lucero, Thomas               Santa Fe Indian       17:29.00   62             
 64 Roybal, Dominic              Pojoaque Valley       17:29.00   63             
 66 Bowekaty, Ryan               Zuni                  17:29.10   64             
 67 Ruiz, Gerardo                Roswell               17:30.10   65             
 68 Corral, Oscar                Onate                 17:30.50   66             
 69 Nez, Osean                   Kirtland Central      17:30.90   67             
 70 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                17:32.10   68             
 71 Torrez, Avery                Pojoaque Valley       17:32.50   69             
 72 Ward, Joseph                 East Mountain         17:33.60   70             
 73 Cervantes, Cameron           La Cueva              17:34.20   71             
 74 Smith, Cody                  Rio Rancho            17:34.60   72             
 75 Vanotteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista          17:35.60   73             
 76 McNellis, Connor             Sandia                17:35.80   74             
 77 Barajas, Brayan              Piedra Vista          17:36.70   76             
 77 Curtis, Brenden              Hobbs                 17:36.70   75             
 79 Yazzie, Justin               Shiprock              17:37.30   77             
 80 Marshall, Zachary            La Cueva              17:37.90   78             
 81 Lee, Aaron                   Shiprock              17:38.60   79             
 82 Armijo, Brian                Albuquerque Academy   17:40.30   80             
 83 Hall, John                   Pojoaque Valley       17:40.80   81             
 84 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista         17:41.20   82             
 85 Futey, Lucas                 Cleveland             17:42.10   83             
 86 Clichee, Trejan              Navajo Prep           17:42.40   84             
 87 Benally, Kelvin              Navajo Prep           17:43.20   85             
 88 Begay, Tyrese                Navajo Prep           17:43.90   86             
 89 James, Tyrease               Navajo Prep           17:44.10   87             
 90 Marshall, Austin             Sandia                17:44.50   88             
 91 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                17:45.90   89             
 92 Watlington, Jason            Albuquerque Academy   17:48.90   90             
 93 Humphries, Ben               East Mountain         17:49.20   91             
 94 Veurete-Maya, Adrian         St Michael's          17:49.50   92             
 95 Archuleta, Pablo             Taos Municipal        17:51.20   93             
 96 Bell, Bryce                  Aztec                 17:52.30   94             
 97 Begay, Arvin                 Shiprock              17:53.50   96             
 97 Goodson, Kurk                Onate                 17:53.50   95             
 99 McCray, Ty                   Miyamura              17:54.30   97             
100 Kennard, Kyle                La Cueva              17:54.90   98             
101 Plummer, Dallen              Thoreau               17:55.00   99             
102 Romero, Santiago             Pojoaque Valley       17:55.40  100             
103 Martin, Kevin                Laguna Acoma          17:55.50  101             
104 Barton, Dante                Navajo Prep           17:56.20  102             
105 Hickey, Justin               Albuquerque Academy   17:56.30  104             
105 Sanchez, Cameron             Laguna Acoma          17:56.30  103             
107 Varela, Angel                Pecos                 17:57.60  105             
108 Trujillo, Ryan               Espanola Valley       17:57.90  106             
109 Chimoni-Zunie, Jarek         Zuni                  17:58.90  107             
110 Jordan, Lucas                Sandia                18:00.50  108             
111 Gallegos, Doniven            Belen                 18:02.60  109             
112 Eaton, Adriel                Piedra Vista          18:03.80  110             
113 Edaakie, Jacy                Zuni                  18:03.90  111             
114 Adadie, Ben                  Cibola                18:04.40  112             
115 Santistevan, Mario           Pojoaque Valley       18:04.60  113             
116 Lowsayatee, Marlon           Zuni                  18:06.40  114             
117 Arruti, Alec                 Volcano Vista         18:08.10  115             
118 George, Tristen              Kirtland Central      18:08.60  116             
119 Nunez, Estevan               Cibola                18:11.40  118             
119 Hummel, Theo                 Taos Municipal        18:11.40  117             
121 Forman, Skyler               Albuquerque Academy   18:11.50  119             
122 Martinez, Jesiah             Pojoaque Valley       18:12.10  120             
123 Khweiss, Abdul               Taos Municipal        18:15.30  121             
124 Eustace, Terrell             Zuni                  18:15.70  122             
125 Zortman, James               Cibola                18:16.50  123             
126 Largo, Hector                Thoreau               18:17.00  124             
127 Kaskala, Marlyn              Shiprock              18:18.50  125             
128 Badoni, Ryan                 Aztec                 18:18.70  126             
129 Gasca, Lorenzo               Espanola Valley       18:20.70  127             
130 Armijo, Isaiah               Pecos                 18:21.10  128             
131 Soliz, Nicholas              Hobbs                 18:21.20  130             
131 Yonnie, Hyrum                Kirtland Central      18:21.20  129             
133 Cordova, Carlos              Pecos                 18:21.30  131             
134 Tasker, Gabe                 La Cueva              18:21.70  132             
135 McDonald, Tyson              Thoreau               18:22.30  133             
136 Rollins, Devin               Cibola                18:22.40  134             
137 Krisch, Jaydon               East Mountain         18:22.80  135             
138 Diswood, Quincy              Aztec                 18:25.90  136             
139 Gallegos, Patrick            La Cueva              18:26.60  137             
140 Hale, Trystan                Shiprock              18:29.30  138             
141 Montoya, Jevon               St Michael's          18:30.30  139             
142 Jones, Jalen                 Shiprock              18:30.70  140             
143 Nez, Jarek                   Kirtland Central      18:31.00  141             
144 C De Baca, Isaac             Pecos                 18:31.60  142             
145 Arzipuro, Christian          Espanola Valley       18:31.90  143             
146 Salazar, Ruben               Espanola Valley       18:32.00  144             
147 Cordova, Aj                  Espanola Valley       18:33.70  145             
148 Suina, Jacy                  Santa Fe Indian       18:35.60  146             
149 Rodriquez, Gabe              Onate                 18:36.60  147             
150 Tahe, Shayne                 Thoreau               18:38.20  148             
151 Cuevas, Brandon              Espanola Valley       18:38.90  149             
152 Trujillo, Zack               Taos Municipal        18:39.10  150             
152 Roybal, Isaac                Pojoaque Valley       18:39.10  151             
154 Smith, Martin                Thoreau               18:43.50  152             
155 Ocon, Eddy                   Roswell               18:44.90  153             
156 Capitan, Derek               Laguna Acoma          18:45.40  154             
157 Quintana, Coby               Santa Fe Indian       18:46.40  155             
158 Fernandez, Matias            St Michael's          18:46.60  156             
158 Rodriquez, Issac             Onate                 18:46.60  157             
160 Dallas, Benjamin             La Cueva              18:47.90  158             
161 James, Brandon               Gallup                18:49.10  159             
162 Martinez, Nathaniel          Taos Municipal        18:53.00  160             
163 Equino, Mario                Espanola Valley       18:53.50  161             
164 Yuselew, Ra'Sean             Zuni                  18:55.60  162             
165 Watchman, Keyshawn           Window Rock           18:57.40  163             
166 McCraith, Shawn              Gallup                19:00.60  164             
167 Hadley, Shaun                Window Rock           19:01.40  165             
168 Benally, Cameron             Gallup                19:02.50  166             
169 Begay, Riley                 Gallup                19:03.00  168             
169 Vanotteson, Logan            Piedra Vista          19:03.00  167             
171 Smith, Tim                   Aztec                 19:07.50  169             
172 Tom, Clayton                 Miyamura              19:07.70  170             
173 Cata, Julian                 Santa Fe Indian       19:16.80  171             
174 Kickingbear, Jayden          Cibola                19:17.70  172             
175 Farmer, Matt                 Eldorado              19:18.20  173             
176 Watson, Rylie                Miyamura              19:20.40  174             
177 Garcia, Phillip              Belen                 19:27.10  175             
178 Madelena, Antonio            Santa Fe Indian       19:34.90  176             
179 Wilhite, Lonnie              Roswell               19:37.20  177             
180 Pino, Fransico               Santa Fe Indian       19:41.00  178             
181 Tso, Marven                  Piedra Vista          19:41.90  179             
182 LaFontaine, Josh             Window Rock           19:42.80  180             
183 Charley, Dylan               Gallup                19:53.40  181             
184 Yellowhair, Sheridan         Window Rock           20:03.80  182             
185 Begay, Elijah                Miyamura              20:06.60  183             
186 Silva, Joaquin               Roswell               20:19.30  184             
187 Medina, Pedro                Roswell               20:20.90  185             
188 Murphy, Maurice              Miyamura              20:30.80  186             
189 Chee, Jermayne               Miyamura              20:31.50  187             
190 Begay, Wacey                 Gallup                20:40.50  188             
191 Smith, Dominic               St Michael's          20:51.40  189             
192 Nez, Tristan                 Window Rock           21:04.00  190             
193 Redhorse, Jimmizan           Window Rock           21:29.20  191             
194 Bedonie, Albe                Window Rock           21:30.10  192             
195 Garcia, Kyle                 Belen                 22:17.00  193             
196 Castillo, Patrick            Belen                 22:39.00  194             
197 Laudermilk, Jimmy            Roswell               23:54.20  195             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Hobbs                        90    2    7    9   11   61   75  130          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.80                                                    
         Average:    16:27.56                                                    
   2 Rio Rancho                  125    4   17   27   34   43   54   72          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.30                                                    
         Average:    16:37.46                                                    
   3 Eldorado                    133    5    8   16   47   57  173               
      Total Time:  1:23:23.10                                                    
         Average:    16:40.62                                                    
   4 Cleveland                   141    6   22   28   39   46   83               
      Total Time:  1:23:51.20                                                    
         Average:    16:46.24                                                    
   5 Volcano Vista               196    3   19   36   56   82  115               
      Total Time:  1:24:27.30                                                    
         Average:    16:53.46                                                    
   6 Onate                       223   15   21   26   66   95  147  157          
      Total Time:  1:25:20.70                                                    
         Average:    17:04.14                                                    
   7 East Mountain               227   13   18   35   70   91  135               
      Total Time:  1:25:21.10                                                    
         Average:    17:04.22                                                    
   8 Laguna Acoma                238   23   25   30   59  101  103  154          
      Total Time:  1:25:42.90                                                    
         Average:    17:08.58                                                    
   9 Kirtland Central            248    1   24   40   67  116  129  141          
      Total Time:  1:24:55.70                                                    
         Average:    16:59.14                                                    
  10 Albuquerque Academy         291   31   32   58   80   90  104  119          
      Total Time:  1:26:35.20                                                    
         Average:    17:19.04                                                    
  11 Sandia                      356   52   53   74   88   89  108               
      Total Time:  1:27:43.30                                                    
         Average:    17:32.66                                                    
  12 Pecos                       359   33   45   48  105  128  131  142          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.50                                                    
         Average:    17:30.30                                                    
  13 Shiprock                    389   12   77   79   96  125  138  140          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.50                                                    
         Average:    17:34.30                                                    
  14 Navajo Prep                 393   51   84   85   86   87  102               
      Total Time:  1:28:10.30                                                    
         Average:    17:38.06                                                    
  15 La Cueva                    408   29   71   78   98  132  137  158          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.10                                                    
         Average:    17:39.42                                                    
  16 Pojoaque Valley             426   63   69   81  100  113  120  151          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.30                                                    
         Average:    17:44.46                                                    
  17 Zuni                        437   41   64  107  111  114  122  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.80                                                    
         Average:    17:44.56                                                    
  18 Cibola                      441   20   68  112  118  123  134  172          
      Total Time:  1:28:45.80                                                    
         Average:    17:45.16                                                    
  19 Aztec                       449   44   49   94  126  136  169               
      Total Time:  1:28:54.50                                                    
         Average:    17:46.90                                                    
  20 St Michael's                462   37   38   92  139  156  189               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.80                                                    
         Average:    17:49.76                                                    
  21 Taos Municipal              523   42   93  117  121  150  160               
      Total Time:  1:30:01.70                                                    
         Average:    18:00.34                                                    
  22 Santa Fe Indian             544   10   62  146  155  171  176  178          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.20                                                    
  23 Piedra Vista                605   73   76  110  167  179                    
      Total Time:  1:32:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:24.20                                                    
  24 Roswell                     639   60   65  153  177  184  185  195          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.30                                                    
         Average:    18:43.66                                                    
  25 Thoreau                     656   99  124  133  148  152                    
      Total Time:  1:31:56.00                                                    
         Average:    18:23.20                                                    
  26 Espanola Valley             665  106  127  143  144  145  149  161          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.20                                                    
         Average:    18:23.24                                                    
  27 Gallup                      671   14  159  164  166  168  181  188          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.20                                                    
         Average:    18:28.24                                                    
  28 Miyamura                    679   55   97  170  174  183  186  187          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.50                                                    
         Average:    18:45.70                                                    
  29 Belen                       721   50  109  175  193  194                    
      Total Time:  1:39:41.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.36                                                    
  30 Window Rock                 880  163  165  180  182  190  191  192          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.40                                                    
         Average:    19:45.88