Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/15/2016 - 11:44 AM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/15/2016                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 4  Boys 5000 Meter Run Large School Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Cook, Wesley                 Pinon                 16:35.70    1             
  2 Joe, Adriano                 Pinon                 16:55.00    2             
  3 Weinstein, Matt              Hope Christian        16:55.70    3             
  4 Candelaria, Nathalian        Los Lunas             16:59.10    4             
  5 Gonzales, Ruben              Centennial            17:17.90    5             
  6 Mejia, Isaiah                Del Norte             17:24.40    6             
  7 Granillo, Eliazar            Artesia               17:27.30    7             
  8 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep           17:31.20    8             
  9 Davis, Tyler                 Ruidoso               17:32.40    9             
 10 Tester, Evertt               Silver                17:39.60   10             
 11 Nemingha, Joseph             Capital               17:42.00   11             
 12 Begay, Ronson                Del Norte             17:53.30   12             
 13 Carlen, Micah                Manzano               17:55.80   13             
 14 Begay, Tyrin                 Pinon                 17:56.50   14             
 15 McDermott, Tanin             Farmington            17:56.90   15             
 16 Acosta, Julius               Artesia               17:57.20   16             
 17 Martinez, Mateo              Santa Fe              17:57.70   17             
 18 Paiz, Isaiah                 West Las Vegas        17:58.60   18             
 19 Ross, Carson                 Hope Christian        18:01.20   19             
 20 Onsae, Tony                  Sandia Prep           18:02.80   20             
 21 Lujan, Abran                 Valley                18:05.00                  
 22 Stevens, Jeremy              Centennial            18:07.20   21             
 23 Young, Donnovan              Del Norte             18:07.40   22             
 24 Morales, Serigo              Rio Grande            18:10.70                  
 25 Nez, Dylan                   Del Norte             18:12.50   23             
 26 Gomez, Abraham               Lovington             18:15.50   24             
 27 Hadder, Andres               Manzano               18:16.40   25             
 28 Drake, Dawson                Centennial            18:16.60   26             
 29 Torres, Alonso               Lovington             18:17.00   27             
 29 Valdez, Josh                 Robertson             18:17.00                  
 31 Sciarrillo, Caleb            Hope Christian        18:17.30   28             
 32 Kidbad, Jeshurun             Lovington             18:17.40   29             
 33 Trainor, Jarrod              Hope Christian        18:17.50   30             
 34 Lopez, Oscar                 Silver                18:19.20   31             
 35 Duwyenie, Dwight             Bloomfield            18:21.20   32             
 36 Dobbs, Alex                  Los Lunas             18:21.50   33             
 37 Gonzales, Omar               Lovington             18:22.10   34             
 38 Lara, Josh                   Atrisco Heritage      18:28.20   35             
 39 Prewitt, Joseph              Los Lunas             18:29.60   36             
 40 Kee, Treg                    Wingate               18:30.30   37             
 41 Johnson, Erick               Lovington             18:31.00   38             
 42 Lempke, John                 Centennial            18:32.90   39             
 43 Anderson, Aniutea            Farmington            18:33.00   40             
 44 Cole, Connor                 Bosque                18:33.20   41             
 45 Costa-Nunes, Fran            Bosque                18:34.00   42             
 45 Morales, Rogelio             Atrisco Heritage      18:34.00   43             
 47 Davis, Kendrick              Goddard               18:35.10   44             
 48 Soliz, Isaiah                Cobre                 18:36.50   45             
 49 Padilla, Roman               Centennial            18:46.70   46             
 50 Johnson, Solomon             Farmington            18:48.40   47             
 51 Tsosie, Tyler                Valley (Sanders)      18:50.20   48             
 52 Soto, Jeremy                 Valley                18:51.40                  
 53 Chihuahua, Jaime             Lovington             18:56.20   49             
 54 James, Justin                Valley (Sanders)      18:56.40   50             
 55 Jacobs, Jalen                Robertson             18:58.40                  
 56 Becenti, Willie              Wingate               18:59.40   51             
 57 Springer, Carson             Moriarty              19:00.20   52             
 58 Madrid, Rudy                 Cobre                 19:00.60   53             
 59 Gonzales-Matovich, Elija     Santa Fe              19:00.90   54             
 60 Moffett, Bradley             Santa Fe              19:01.20   55             
 61 Dominguez, Romello           Moriarty              19:02.80   56             
 62 Ortiz, Jorge                 Centennial            19:05.90   57             
 63 McKinney, Brock              Santa Fe              19:06.70   58             
 64 Sanchez, David               Los Lunas             19:10.00   59             
 65 Laughter, Autry              Pinon                 19:11.00   60             
 66 Dolce, Daniel                Moriarty              19:13.50   61             
 67 Mendez, Tomas                Del Norte             19:13.90   62             
 68 Ortega, Diego                Atrisco Heritage      19:14.40   63             
 69 Baca, Jarred                 West Las Vegas        19:14.60   64             
 70 Forster, Aaron               Ruidoso               19:15.20   65             
 71 Vallenilla, Diego            Del Norte             19:18.20   66             
 72 Nez, Cameron                 Farmington            19:20.90   67             
 73 Thompson, Brady              Silver                19:22.50   68             
 73 Cutchen, Hunter              Bosque                19:22.50   69             
 75 Hahn, Wyatt                  Valencia              19:26.20                  
 76 Trujillo, Johnny             Robertson             19:35.70                  
 77 Mauritsen, Kale              Artesia               19:36.70   70             
 78 Bert, Christian              Pinon                 19:37.00   71             
 79 Amenemhet, Sahure            Pinon                 19:39.60   72             
 80 Stone, Douglas               Silver                19:40.00   73             
 81 Munoz, Elizander             Lovington             19:41.50   74             
 82 Lueras, Lance                Los Lunas             19:43.30   76             
 82 VanWinkle, Jeremiah          Wingate               19:43.30   75             
 84 Gamboa, Gabrael              Los Lunas             19:45.70   77             
 85 Sandoval, Lonnie             Silver                19:51.50   78             
 86 Kee, Trent                   Wingate               19:53.10   79             
 87 Sparks, Noah                 Los Lunas             19:53.70   80             
 88 Montoya, Josh                Goddard               19:53.90   81             
 89 Fox, Nick                    Goddard               19:56.50   82             
 90 Woodard, Dakota              Valencia              19:57.40                  
 91 Moore, Wesley                Ruidoso               19:57.60   83             
 92 Cooney-Martin, Oliver        Bosque                20:00.00   84             
 93 Woodly, Justin               Robertson             20:01.40                  
 94 Misquez, Eddie               Silver                20:05.50   85             
 95 Lucero, Devin                Atrisco Heritage      20:05.60   86             
 95 Roan, Zechariah              Valley (Sanders)      20:05.60   87             
 97 Gonzales, Thomas             Cobre                 20:08.30   88             
 98 Sandoval, Drake              Farmington            20:11.60   89             
 99 Garcia, Gavin                Ruidoso               20:12.30   90             
100 Sammeth, Torin               Santa Fe              20:12.90   91             
101 Flores, Corey                Ruidoso               20:16.10   92             
102 III, Joe Klah                Pinon                 20:17.90   93             
103 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital               20:22.00   94             
104 Toya, Kyle                   Bernalillo            20:23.40   95             
105 Tabor, Kyle                  Bosque                20:25.20   96             
106 Apodaca, Izaiah              Rio Grande            20:26.20                  
107 Gallegos, Noah               Sandia Prep           20:35.60   97             
108 Limanovich, Tom              Bosque                20:37.10   98             
109 Rosales, David               Capital               20:37.80   99             
110 Martinez, Roman              Grants                20:38.90                  
111 Osuna, Benito                Cobre                 20:39.80  100             
112 Chavez, David                Atrisco Heritage      20:41.20  101             
113 Ludwig, Mike                 Hope Christian        20:42.70  102             
114 Garcia, Josh                 Manzano               20:44.70  103             
115 Jones, July                  Goddard               20:54.20  104             
116 Sylvestor, Julian            Bloomfield            20:54.70  105             
117 Olson, Wesley                Moriarty              20:59.10  106             
118 Wethington, Cristopher       Bloomfield            20:59.70  107             
119 Esquibel, Emilio             Centennial            21:03.10  108             
120 Lopez, Isaac                 Artesia               21:04.60  109             
121 Moyle, Jerry                 Manzano               21:04.90  110             
122 Thomas, Jared                Wingate               21:05.30  111             
123 Sarkissian, Noah             Santa Fe              21:09.50  112             
124 Lopez, Diego                 Valencia              21:09.70                  
125 Chavez, Wilson               Capital               21:10.20  113             
126 Gabaldon, Chris              Atrisco Heritage      21:12.60  114             
127 Burress, Matthew             Sandia Prep           21:19.80  115             
128 Timmons, Micah               Silver                21:20.90  116             
129 Ladon, Joel                  Ramah                 21:21.00                  
130 Nakai, Cory                  Farmington            21:22.90  117             
131 Montoya, Gabriel             Artesia               21:23.50  118             
132 Sanchez, Remigio             Grants                21:24.50                  
133 Ramirez, Angel               Atrisco Heritage      21:26.20  119             
134 Zamora, Tim                  Cobre                 21:29.30  120             
135 Ladon, Joseph                Ramah                 21:30.90                  
136 Jim, Tudrow                  Farmington            21:31.90  121             
137 Martinez, Miguel             West Las Vegas        21:35.30  122             
138 Plancarte, Antonio           Bernalillo            21:36.70  123             
139 Evelo, Alexander             Manzano               21:37.30  124             
140 Schreiber, Cal               Sandia Prep           21:40.10  125             
141 Ahasteen, Christian          Bloomfield            21:43.20  126             
142 Vigil, Caleb                 West Las Vegas        21:45.70  127             
143 Ortega, Joshua               West Las Vegas        21:46.10  128             
144 Evans, Britten               West Las Vegas        21:51.50  129             
145 Hosteen, Dustin              Wingate               21:52.80  130             
146 Padilla, Devin               Grants                22:01.20                  
147 Namingha, Joshua             Capital               22:05.60  131             
148 Sedillos, Fernando           Cobre                 22:18.60  132             
149 Baldonado, Lane              Moriarty              22:23.80  133             
150 Alva, Alessandro             Goddard               22:26.70  134             
151 Moffat, Stewart              Bosque                22:27.00  135             
152 Lawrence, Isaiah             Hope Christian        22:33.60  136             
153 Gonzales, John               Cobre                 22:51.20  137             
154 Armijo, Jon                  Sandia Prep           23:07.30  138             
155 Martin, Steven               Socorro               23:14.90                  
156 Yazzie, D'Andre              Valley (Sanders)      23:26.20  139             
157 Buck, Jakob                  Moriarty              23:44.30  140             
158 Pajarito, Tristan            Bernalillo            23:44.40  141             
159 Roybal, Ezekiel              Valley                23:46.30                  
160 Etsitty, Zachery             Valley (Sanders)      23:54.60  142             
161 Engler, Eric                 Socorro               24:06.30                  
162 Lopez, Victor                Bernalillo            24:24.20  143             
163 Irwin, Brandin               Bloomfield            24:36.50  144             
164 Carnathan, Caleb             Artesia               24:48.50  145             
165 Yazzie, Laylon               Bloomfield            25:02.50  146             
166 Chapman, Orrin               Bloomfield            25:03.70  147             
167 Chavez, Jonathan             Socorro               25:55.30                  
168 Martinez, Fabian             Socorro               26:05.50                  
169 Melendez, Manuel             Goddard               26:49.90  148             
170 Molinar, Gabriele            Capital               28:24.10  149             
171 Shirley, Marko               Valley (Sanders)      30:00.20  150             
172 Mesaweisttewa, Tyrone        Bernalillo            33:18.80  151             
 -- Tucker, Noah                 Goddard                     DQ   Removed uniform
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Del Norte                   125    6   12   22   23   62   66               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.50                                                    
         Average:    18:10.30                                                    
   2 Centennial                  137    5   21   26   39   46   57  108          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.30                                                    
         Average:    18:12.26                                                    
   3 Pinon                       148    1    2   14   60   71   72   93          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:03.04                                                    
   4 Lovington                   152   24   27   29   34   38   49   74          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.60                                                    
   5 Hope Christian              182    3   19   28   30  102  136               
      Total Time:  1:32:14.40                                                    
         Average:    18:26.88                                                    
   6 Los Lunas                   208    4   33   36   59   76   77   80          
      Total Time:  1:32:43.50                                                    
         Average:    18:32.70                                                    
   7 Farmington                  258   15   40   47   67   89  117  121          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.80                                                    
         Average:    18:58.16                                                    
   8 Silver                      260   10   31   68   73   78   85  116          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.80                                                    
         Average:    18:58.56                                                    
   9 Santa Fe                    275   17   54   55   58   91  112               
      Total Time:  1:35:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:03.88                                                    
  10 Artesia                     320    7   16   70  109  118  145               
      Total Time:  1:37:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.86                                                    
  11 Atrisco Heritage            328   35   43   63   86  101  114  119          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:24.68                                                    
  12 Bosque                      332   41   42   69   84   96   98  135          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.90                                                    
         Average:    19:22.98                                                    
  13 Ruidoso                     339    9   65   83   90   92                    
      Total Time:  1:37:13.60                                                    
         Average:    19:26.72                                                    
  14 Wingate                     353   37   51   75   79  111  130               
      Total Time:  1:38:11.40                                                    
         Average:    19:38.28                                                    
  15 Sandia Prep                 365    8   20   97  115  125  138               
      Total Time:  1:39:09.50                                                    
         Average:    19:49.90                                                    
  16 Manzano                     375   13   25  103  110  124                    
      Total Time:  1:39:39.11                                                    
         Average:    19:55.82                                                    
  17 Cobre                       406   45   53   88  100  120  132  137          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.50                                                    
         Average:    19:58.90                                                    
  18 Moriarty                    408   52   56   61  106  133  140               
      Total Time:  1:40:39.40                                                    
         Average:    20:07.88                                                    
  19 Goddard                     445   44   81   82  104  134  148               
      Total Time:  1:41:46.40                                                    
         Average:    20:21.28                                                    
  20 Capital                     448   11   94   99  113  131  149               
      Total Time:  1:41:57.60                                                    
         Average:    20:23.52                                                    
  21 West Las Vegas              459   18   64  122  127  128  129               
      Total Time:  1:42:20.30                                                    
         Average:    20:28.06                                                    
  22 Valley (Sanders)            466   48   50   87  139  142  150               
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.60                                                    
  23 Bloomfield                  514   32  105  107  126  144  146  147          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.30                                                    
         Average:    21:19.06                                                    
  24 Bernalillo                  653   95  123  141  143  151                    
      Total Time:  2:03:27.50                                                    
         Average:    24:41.50