Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       10/15/2016 - 2:03 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/15/2016                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 6  Boys 5000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Garcia, Caleb                Cleveland             17:39.50    1             
  2 Jenkins, Jacob               Rio Rancho            17:54.50    2             
  3 Blind, Wesley                Sandia                17:57.00    3             
  4 Lobato, Edson                Cleveland             18:02.80    4             
  5 Elder, Sam                   Sandia                18:04.40    5             
  6 Russell, Danny               Rio Rancho            18:16.20    6             
  7 Gachupin, Okoya              Rio Rancho            18:16.30    7             
  8 Cox, Colton                  Volcano Vista         18:19.00    8             
  9 Gutierrez, Mario             Cleveland             18:20.30    9             
 10 Dunn, Johnathan              Rio Rancho            18:22.50   10             
 11 Cortes, Sinjn                Volcano Vista         18:26.30   11             
 12 McLaughlin, Aiden            Albuquerque Academy   18:28.40   12             
 13 Keller, Chase                Albuquerque Academy   18:39.70   13             
 14 Pierce, Davyn                Volcano Vista         18:39.80   14             
 15 Beam, Daniel                 Rio Rancho            18:44.30   15             
 16 Engle, Chase                 Volcano Vista         18:44.70   16             
 17 Xavier, Andrew               Albuquerque Academy   18:45.70   17             
 18 Francis, Marcus              Eldorado              18:46.00   18             
 19 Garcia, Jesse                Albuquerque Academy   18:47.60   19             
 20 Shebola, Shawn               Zuni                  18:48.50   20             
 21 Carney, Liam                 La Cueva              18:49.10   21             
 22 Devargas, Michael            Cleveland             18:53.80   22             
 23 Gonzales, Josiah             Eldorado              18:55.00   23             
 24 Walker, William              Sandia                18:55.50   24             
 25 Espenship`, Ian              Cleveland             18:57.20   25             
 26 Gonzales, Issac              Pecos                 18:59.20   26             
 27 Howe, Ryan                   Volcano Vista         19:00.20   27             
 28 Meyer, Eric                  Sandia                19:01.80   28             
 29 Romero, Jacob                La Cueva              19:03.30   29             
 30 Schnieder, Alex              Volcano Vista         19:05.00   30             
 31 Manning, Cody                Navajo Prep           19:05.70   31             
 32 Reano, Logan                 Navajo Prep           19:09.10   32             
 33 Bair, Alex                   Cibola                19:10.00   33             
 34 Vigeant, Justin              Cleveland             19:11.00   34             
 35 Begay, Kevin                 Shiprock              19:11.30   35             
 36 Swiler, Eric                 Albuquerque Academy   19:11.90   36             
 37 Dee, Nehemiah                Aztec                 19:12.30   37             
 38 Begaye, Angel                Gallup                19:12.50   38             
 39 Hall, Zack                   Pojoaque Valley       19:15.20   39             
 40 Curley, Tovi                 Kirtland Central      19:16.20   40             
 41 Saho, Ahmed                  Eldorado              19:17.00   41             
 42 Thomas, Nathanial            Manzano               19:17.50   42             
 43 Gonzales, Gabriel            Rio Rancho            19:19.20   43             
 44 Joseph, Mark                 Albuquerque Academy   19:20.00   44             
 45 Fisher, Lawrence             La Cueva              19:21.90   45             
 46 Coriz, Quinten               Santa Fe Indian       19:23.40   46             
 47 Zelaya, Gabriel              La Cueva              19:23.80   47             
 48 Lee, Terrance                Shiprock              19:24.90   49             
 48 Chavez, Lauren               Santa Fe Indian       19:24.90   48             
 50 Dayzie, Nickolas             Navajo Prep           19:28.10   50             
 51 Miles, Noah                  Kirtland Central      19:28.80   51             
 52 Gonzales, Devin              Pecos                 19:28.90   52             
 53 Rodriquez, Aiden             Laguna Acoma          19:29.10   53             
 54 Beckstead, Liam              Kirtland Central      19:30.60   54             
 55 Herrick, Athan               Cottonwood C          19:31.90   55             
 56 Mauermann, Ben               Cleveland             19:32.60   56             
 57 Dominguez, Cristian          Lovington             19:33.70   57             
 58 Quinn, Jake                  Rio Rancho            19:35.50   58             
 59 Reid, Aiden                  Cibola                19:36.40   59             
 60 Lopez, Tomas                 Volcano Vista         19:37.40   60             
 61 Padilla, Jonathan            Eldorado              19:39.40   61             
 62 Martin, Seneca               Navajo Prep           19:41.50   62             
 63 Heitman, Will                La Cueva              19:41.70   63             
 64 Tsalate, Lathen              Zuni                  19:41.80   64             
 65 Diswood, Karl                Aztec                 19:42.60   65             
 66 Sickafoose, Ian              La Cueva              19:42.80   66             
 67 Day, Jordan                  Laguna Acoma          19:43.40   67             
 68 Troyer, Joey                 Los Lunas             19:46.30   68             
 69 Hepker, Cody                 Sandia                19:47.40   69             
 70 Begay, Brandon               Navajo Prep           19:48.70   70             
 71 Bottini, Butch               Los Lunas             19:49.10   71             
 71 Cheama, Dante                Zuni                  19:49.10   72             
 73 Jordan, Spencer              Eldorado              19:50.00   73             
 74 Molina, Luis                 Espanola Valley       19:51.80   74             
 75 Yuselew, Dominic             Zuni                  19:52.60   75             
 76 Branch, Juan                 Espanola Valley       19:53.10   76             
 77 Silago, Brandon              Kirtland Central      19:53.60   77             
 78 Matson, Kai                  Sandia                19:56.30   78             
 79 McDonald, Noah               Cimarron              19:58.70                  
 80 Contreras, Esteban           Lovington             20:00.10   79             
 80 Valencia, Martin             Lovington             20:00.10   80             
 82 Lameman, Derrick             Aztec                 20:00.90   81             
 83 Gutierrez, Joseph            Pojoaque Valley       20:01.40   82             
 84 Miranda, Jeezer              Lovington             20:01.70   83             
 85 Padilla, Xavier              Pecos                 20:04.20   84             
 86 Knight, Derrick              Pojoaque Valley       20:04.80   85             
 87 Kinsel, Lawrence             Gallup                20:06.40   86             
 88 Waseta, Joshua               Zuni                  20:07.40   87             
 89 Jones, Jairyn                Miyamura              20:08.40   88             
 90 Best, Justin                 Cibola                20:09.20   89             
 91 Gallegos, Octavio            Lovington             20:09.50   90             
 92 Doucette, Joe                Cibola                20:09.70   91             
 93 Molina, Antonio              Cibola                20:09.90   92             
 94 Trujillo, Damian             Mesa Vista            20:10.40   93             
 95 Riley, Tyrel                 Laguna Acoma          20:12.10   94             
 96 Ramone, Bryce                Santa Fe Indian       20:14.10   95             
 97 Bedoy, Juan                  Window Rock           20:14.30   96             
 98 Ben, Tyrese                  Shiprock              20:14.80   97             
 99 Duran, Eddie                 Taos Municipal        20:15.80                  
100 Joe, Tristan                 Navajo Prep           20:16.00   98             
101 Julian, Delorenzo            Dulce                 20:16.90                  
102 Garcia, Andrew               Pojoaque Valley       20:17.30   99             
103 Hendrickson, Grant           La Cueva              20:17.60  100             
104 Benally, Sharam              Kirtland Central      20:19.90  101             
105 Esquibel, Isaiah             Espanola Valley       20:20.50  102             
106 Hughes, Cole                 Pojoaque Valley       20:20.60  103             
107 Martinez, Will               Eldorado              20:21.30  104             
108 Spearman, Cody               Piedra Vista          20:22.00                  
109 Reano, Stephen               Santa Fe Indian       20:22.60  105             
110 Garcia, Aaron                Espanola Valley       20:26.70  106             
111 Sanchez, Matthew             Pojoaque Valley       20:28.20  107             
112 Villegas, Terrance           Laguna Acoma          20:29.20  108             
113 Rosetta, Larry               Santa Fe Indian       20:30.10  109             
114 Parks, Heber                 Onate                 20:31.10                  
115 Lacey, Ethan                 Piedra Vista          20:31.30                  
116 Hannum, Ben                  Cottonwood C          20:33.30  110             
117 Dufur, Dominic               Aztec                 20:34.70  111             
118 Peters, Tyler                Shiprock              20:35.40  112             
119 Esquibel, John               Taos Municipal        20:38.40                  
120 Lester, Elijah               Gallup                20:39.20  113             
121 Hund, Daniel                 East Mountain         20:40.20                  
122 Brown, Cristian              Kirtland Central      20:41.40  114             
123 Mares, Alberto               Los Lunas             20:43.40  115             
124 Trujillo, Aidan              Los Lunas             20:46.00  116             
125 Hogsett, Adrian              Centennial            20:46.10                  
126 Martin, Darren               Los Lunas             20:47.90  117             
127 Stenberg, Wesley             St Michael's          20:48.60                  
128 Trevizo, Primitivo           Gallup                20:48.70  118             
129 Hancock, Niels               Cibola                20:50.70  119             
130 Varela, Juan                 Pecos                 20:51.80  120             
131 Lujan, Donovan               Pojoaque Valley       20:54.20  121             
132 Tsosie, Shi'son              Shiprock              20:56.20  122             
133 Arquero, David               Santa Fe Indian       20:56.70  123             
134 Apachito, Hunter             Alamo Navajo          20:58.40  124             
135 Garcia, Brandon              Cibola                21:01.10  125             
136 Bloomfield, Samuel           Kirtland Central      21:01.70  126             
137 Medina, Adrian               Lovington             21:02.60  127             
138 Benally, Jerrett             Miyamura              21:06.90  128             
139 Keller, Steven               Eldorado              21:07.30  129             
140 Sarracino, Troy              Laguna Acoma          21:10.10  130             
141 Alderman, Devin              Cottonwood C          21:10.90  131             
142 Velasquez, Tobyn             Laguna Acoma          21:13.00  132             
143 Spencer, Elias               Gallup                21:16.00  133             
144 Leonard John, Al             Del Norte             21:16.10                  
145 Ortiz, Aaron                 Pecos                 21:20.80  134             
146 Chacho, Rolondo              Thoreau               21:21.80  135             
147 Goujon, Theo                 Santa Fe              21:23.50  136             
148 Perry, Anthony               Alamo Navajo          21:24.30  137             
149 Chiquito, Trince             Crownpoint            21:24.60                  
150 Long, Dustin                 Gallup                21:25.00  138             
151 Toledo, Austin               Piedra Vista          21:26.20                  
152 Rodriguez, Eddie             Cottonwood C          21:32.20  139             
153 Tahe, Lane                   Thoreau               21:33.50  140             
154 Morgan, Kyran                Miyamura              21:35.40  141             
155 Youtz, Cassady               Cottonwood C          21:36.30  142             
156 Torres, Miguel               Lovington             21:36.50  143             
157 Trujillo, Joseph             Espanola Valley       21:37.00  144             
158 Rodden, Andrew               Cottonwood C          21:51.40  145             
159 Tracy, Colin                 Wingate               21:56.60                  
160 Montoya, Jose                Bosque                21:58.70  146             
161 Flores, Keith                Pecos                 21:59.40  147             
162 Apache, Trenton              To'Hajiilee           22:01.40                  
163 Begay, Talmadge              Pinon                 22:02.50                  
164 Aufriching, Max              Santa Fe Prep         22:03.80  148             
165 Ramos, Martin                Del Norte             22:07.90                  
166 Colfax, Justice              Santa Fe Prep         22:09.90  149             
167 Medina, Dominic              Espanola Valley       22:11.60  150             
168 Campos, Kyle                 Mesa Vista            22:15.10  151             
169 Vallejos, Benjamin           Miyamura              22:15.50  152             
170 Begay, Trevor                Miyamura              22:17.80  153             
171 Freisinger, Philip           Cottonwood C          22:20.00  154             
172 Adaki, Courage               Miyamura              22:21.70  155             
173 Sanchez, Joshua              Los Lunas             22:27.90  156             
174 Arquero, Daniel              Santa Fe Indian       22:28.10  157             
175 Varela, Jacob                Pecos                 22:36.40  158             
176 Roy, Ryan                    Bosque                22:39.70  159             
177 Lewis-trujillo, Robert       Taos Municipal        22:40.10                  
178 Posada, Jerney               Manzano               22:42.50  160             
179 Martinez, Victorio           Wingate               22:46.00                  
180 Gashytewa, Ian               Zuni                  22:46.50  161             
181 Smith, Lamar                 Farmington            22:47.20                  
182 Coca, Lawrence               Cimarron              22:48.00                  
183 Canney, Dylan                Atc School            22:48.60  162             
184 Charleston, Colin            Thoreau               22:49.70  163             
185 Bertrand, Joseph             East Mountain         22:51.00                  
186 Martinez, Nicholas           Cobre                 22:53.50                  
187 Sam, Tristan                 Cuba                  22:54.40                  
188 Hardy, Adrian                Window Rock           22:54.80  164             
189 Cheney, Duran                Alamo Navajo          22:59.30  165             
190 Broyes, Jessie               Mesa Vista            23:01.20  166             
191 Garcia, Oscar                Santa Fe              23:01.80  167             
192 Pieniazek, Anton             Manzano               23:02.30  168             
193 Cooper, Sam                  Santa Fe Prep         23:09.40  169             
194 Herbert, Trevor              Window Rock           23:12.30  170             
195 Tapia, Martin                Moriarty              23:14.90                  
196 Oglesby, Derrick             Manzano               23:16.30  171             
197 Holguin, David               Cobre                 23:21.90                  
198 Melloy, Justin               Bosque                23:22.80  172             
199 Begay, Malik                 Shiprock              23:32.50  173             
200 Chavez, Ben                  Bosque                23:39.40  174             
201 Kepfer, Aiden                Cimarron              23:41.30                  
202 Chiquito, Lane               Crownpoint            23:42.40                  
203 Duboise, Bradley             Window Rock           23:43.00  175             
204 Medina, Marvin               Espanola Valley       23:46.70  176             
205 Livingston, Issac            Thoreau               23:47.90  177             
206 Pena, Angelo                 Cuba                  23:48.10                  
207 Apachito, Thomas             Alamo Navajo          23:49.50  178             
208 Charley, Takoby              Shiprock              23:50.80  179             
209 Charlie, Nicholis            Gallup                23:51.90  180             
210 Bhakta, Ajay                 Santa Fe              23:52.80  181             
211 Hooker, Zach                 East Mountain         23:53.90                  
212 Bhols, Trent                 Silver                24:01.00  182             
213 Claw, Erick                  Window Rock           24:01.80  183             
214 Montoya, Jason               Bosque                24:04.20  184             
215 Evans, Calder                Atc School            24:05.60  185             
216 Aldana, Isaac                Atc School            24:07.10  186             
217 Gutierrez, Jody              Sandia                24:10.40  187             
218 Kaye, Ethan                  Window Rock           24:11.10  188             
219 Holmes, Kobe                 Bosque                24:12.30  189             
220 Hatch, Tyler                 Piedra Vista          24:13.00                  
221 Campos, Agustine             Mesa Vista            24:19.80  190             
222 Casaus, David                Cuba                  24:23.10                  
223 Gutierrez, Felix             Silver                24:26.30  191             
224 Pena, Jerry                  Silver                24:26.40  192             
225 Ebell, Antonio               Del Norte             24:28.70                  
226 Teasyatwho, Ruben            Aztec                 24:30.30  193             
227 Long, Dereny                 Window Rock           24:32.50  194             
228 Alverado, Luis               Cobre                 24:33.10                  
229 Rosales, Julian              Santa Fe Prep         24:37.60  195             
230 Garcia, Brandon              Santa Fe              24:39.30  196             
231 Henry, Cody                  Rehoboth Christian    24:43.10                  
232 Dominguez, EuSabio           Silver                24:45.20  197             
233 Alarcon, Dylan               West Las Vegas        24:45.80                  
234 Greene, Dylan                Mountainair           24:46.30                  
235 Garcia, Ryan                 Mesa Vista            24:46.70  198             
236 Kasten, Trent                Silver                25:03.30  199             
237 Moffat, Russell              Bosque                25:12.90  200             
238 Lucero, Carlos               Atc School            25:13.10  201             
239 Francisco, Keanu             Naca                  25:15.20                  
240 Lee, Owen                    Wingate               25:18.50                  
241 Mora, Gabriel                Del Norte             25:27.20                  
242 Fetrow, Tyler                Los Lunas             25:36.80  202             
243 McGrath, Alexander           Goddard               25:43.40                  
244 Silva, Trey                  Santa Fe              25:58.20  203             
245 Frank, Wesley                Thoreau               26:21.70  204             
246 Allred, Traden               Silver                26:30.80  205             
247 Doege, Jacob                 Goddard               26:33.40                  
248 Tafoya, Antonio              Cobre                 26:33.70                  
249 Abeyta, Othan                Alamo Navajo          26:42.60  206             
250 Ortiz, Jake                  Moriarty              27:20.80                  
251 Sandoval, Justin             Farmington            27:30.60                  
252 Stailey, Cameron             Silver                27:37.60  207             
253 House, Davian                Thoreau               27:58.40  208             
254 Bighand, Leroy               Crownpoint            28:20.40                  
255 Loretto, Josh                Jemez Valley          28:20.80                  
256 Lawrence, Jeremy             Manzano               29:44.00  209             
257 Valencia, Courage            Naca                  30:20.00                  
258 Caldwell, Ethan              Santa Fe Prep         30:44.70  210             
259 Andrews, Brenden             Atc School            30:45.50  211             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Rio Rancho                   40    2    6    7   10   15   43   58          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.80                                                    
         Average:    18:18.76                                                    
   2 Cleveland                    61    1    4    9   22   25   34   56          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.61                                                    
         Average:    18:22.72                                                    
   3 Volcano Vista                76    8   11   14   16   27   30   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.00                                                    
   4 Albuquerque Academy          97   12   13   17   19   36   44               
      Total Time:  1:33:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:46.66                                                    
   5 Sandia                      129    3    5   24   28   69   78  187          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:45.22                                                    
   6 La Cueva                    205   21   29   45   47   63   66  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.80                                                    
         Average:    19:15.96                                                    
   7 Eldorado                    216   18   23   41   61   73  104  129          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.40                                                    
         Average:    19:17.48                                                    
   8 Navajo Prep                 245   31   32   50   62   70   98               
      Total Time:  1:37:13.10                                                    
         Average:    19:26.62                                                    
   9 Zuni                        318   20   64   72   75   87  161               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:39.88                                                    
  10 Kirtland Central            323   40   51   54   77  101  114  126          
      Total Time:  1:38:29.10                                                    
         Average:    19:41.82                                                    
  11 Cibola                      364   33   59   89   91   92  119  125          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.20                                                    
         Average:    19:51.04                                                    
  12 Lovington                   389   57   79   80   83   90  127  143          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.10                                                    
         Average:    19:57.02                                                    
  13 Santa Fe Indian             403   46   48   95  105  109  123  157          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.10                                                    
         Average:    19:59.02                                                    
  14 Pojoaque Valley             408   39   82   85   99  103  107  121          
      Total Time:  1:39:59.30                                                    
         Average:    19:59.86                                                    
  15 Shiprock                    415   35   49   97  112  122  173  179          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.61                                                    
         Average:    20:04.52                                                    
  16 Pecos                       416   26   52   84  120  134  147  158          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.90                                                    
         Average:    20:08.98                                                    
  17 Laguna Acoma                452   53   67   94  108  130  132               
      Total Time:  1:41:03.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.78                                                    
  18 Los Lunas                   487   68   71  115  116  117  156  202          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.70                                                    
         Average:    20:22.54                                                    
  19 Aztec                       487   37   65   81  111  193                    
      Total Time:  1:44:00.80                                                    
         Average:    20:48.16                                                    
  20 Gallup                      488   38   86  113  118  133  138  180          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.80                                                    
         Average:    20:24.56                                                    
  21 Espanola Valley             502   74   76  102  106  144  150  176          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.10                                                    
         Average:    20:25.82                                                    
  22 Cottonwood Classic Prep     577   55  110  131  139  142  145  154          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.60                                                    
         Average:    20:52.92                                                    
  23 Miyamura                    662   88  128  141  152  153  155               
      Total Time:  1:47:24.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.80                                                    
  24 Manzano                     750   42  160  168  171  209                    
      Total Time:  1:58:02.60                                                    
         Average:    23:36.52                                                    
  25 Window Rock                 788   96  164  170  175  183  188  194          
      Total Time:  1:54:06.20                                                    
         Average:    22:49.24                                                    
  26 Mesa Vista                  798   93  151  166  190  198                    
      Total Time:  1:54:33.20                                                    
         Average:    22:54.64                                                    
  27 Alamo Navajo                810  124  137  165  178  206                    
      Total Time:  1:55:54.10                                                    
         Average:    23:10.82                                                    
  28 Thoreau                     819  135  140  163  177  204  208               
      Total Time:  1:55:54.60                                                    
         Average:    23:10.92                                                    
  29 Bosque                      835  146  159  172  174  184  189  200          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.80                                                    
         Average:    23:08.96                                                    
  30 Santa Fe Prep               871  148  149  169  195  210                    
      Total Time:  2:02:45.40                                                    
         Average:    24:33.08                                                    
  31 Santa Fe                    883  136  167  181  196  203                    
      Total Time:  1:58:55.61                                                    
         Average:    23:47.12                                                    
  32 Atc School                  945  162  185  186  201  211                    
      Total Time:  2:06:59.90                                                    
         Average:    25:23.98                                                    
  33 Silver                      961  182  191  192  197  199  205  207          
      Total Time:  2:02:42.20                                                    
         Average:    24:32.44