Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       10/15/2016 - 1:02 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/15/2016                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 8  Boys 5000 Meter Run Small School Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Byker, James                 Rehoboth Christian    17:37.80    1             
  2 Madalena, Justin             Jemez Valley          17:48.00    2             
  3 Archuleta, Andrew            Maxwell               17:57.20    3             
  4 Ganadonegro, Raul            Alamo Navajo          18:02.30    4             
  5 Gibson, Tyler                Cottonwood C          18:08.80    5             
  6 Herrera, D'Angelo            Cuba                  18:18.40    6             
  7 Pena, Colin                  Cottonwood C          18:19.30    7             
  8 Taniguchi, Sundeep           Mesa Vista            18:27.10    8             
  9 Kaydahzinne, Alex            Mescalero Apache      18:27.90                  
 10 Callado, Anfernee            Dulce                 18:30.00    9             
 11 Curley, Galvin               Navajo Pine           18:32.30                  
 12 Toddy, Devin                 Rehoboth Christian    18:32.70   10             
 13 Aragon, Angelo               Cuba                  18:34.60   11             
 14 Olrik, Tristan               Santa Fe Prep         18:35.20   12             
 15 Pino Jr, Marcus              Alamo Navajo          18:35.70   13             
 16 Vigil, Anthony               Mesa Vista            18:41.30   14             
 17 Herrera, Fernando            Cuba                  18:42.30   15             
 18 Linford, Brian               Cuba                  18:47.80   16             
 19 Gollas, Daniel               Mesa Vista            18:49.20   17             
 20 Martin, Cade                 Cottonwood C          18:49.80   18             
 21 Monte, Tyree                 Alamo Navajo          18:52.00   19             
 22 Urias, Cristobal             Cottonwood C          18:53.90   20             
 23 Norton, Titus                Tohatchi              18:54.00   21             
 24 Birk, Tate                   Santa Fe Prep         18:55.00   22             
 25 Gonzales, Tomas              Penasco               18:56.20                  
 25 Lackey, Aj                   Quemado               18:56.20   23             
 27 Kaare-Rasmussen, Jonas       Desert Academy        18:58.80   24             
 28 Ortiz, Francisco             Mesa Vista            19:03.10   25             
 29 Apachito, Latrell            Alamo Navajo          19:06.80   26             
 30 Tharpe, Jace                 Naca                  19:07.00   27             
 31 Kellam, Alex                 Desert Academy        19:09.00   28             
 32 Charley, Rashawn             Newcomb               19:11.90   29             
 33 Antonio, Antwan              Cuba                  19:13.90   30             
 34 Bitsilly, Shannon            Newcomb               19:17.20   31             
 35 Johnson, Tyrell              Tse Yć­ Gai           19:17.40   32             
 36 Kumar, Anish                 Desert Academy        19:18.00   33             
 37 Charley, Secody              Shiprock Northwest    19:19.60   34             
 38 Kaare Rasmussen, Jakob       Desert Academy        19:21.30   35             
 39 Foster, Alfred               Newcomb               19:23.20   36             
 40 Robinson, Joel               Cottonwood C          19:24.50   37             
 41 Stanfield, Conner            Cottonwood C          19:24.60   38             
 42 Apache, Antone               Alamo Navajo          19:31.70   39             
 43 Rinde, Shane                 Cimarron              19:32.80   40             
 44 Ferguson, Cole               Atc School            19:34.80   41             
 45 Clichee, Dominique           Navajo Pine           19:35.50                  
 46 Julian, Rossendo             Dulce                 19:36.10   42             
 47 Long, Jonathan               Tohatchi              19:41.50   43             
 48 Gachupin, Raynaldo           Jemez Valley          19:42.80   44             
 49 Archuleta, Jeremy            Maxwell               19:43.30   45             
 50 Guerro, Shawntel             Alamo Navajo          19:44.40   46             
 51 Khano, Gabriel               Santa Fe Prep         19:46.90   47             
 52 Jacquez, Diego               Coronado              19:54.60                  
 53 Putnam, Osiris               Cuba                  19:59.10   48             
 54 Martinez, Giovanni           Cottonwood C          19:59.50   49             
 55 Gonzales, Carl               Maxwell               20:00.00   50             
 56 Zylstra, Jake                Rehoboth Christian    20:01.90   51             
 57 Angeles, Jayden              Quemado               20:02.70   52             
 58 McCumber, Max                Santa Fe Prep         20:03.70   53             
 59 Floyd, Caden                 Maxwell               20:05.70   54             
 60 Trujillo, Jose               Mesa Vista            20:12.80   55             
 61 Thomas, Tyvin                Tse Yć­ Gai           20:16.10   56             
 62 Veneno, Vinson               Dulce                 20:16.20   57             
 63 Gachupin, Emilio             Jemez Valley          20:18.40   58             
 64 Platero, Jaylen              To'Hajiilee           20:23.40                  
 64 Lovato, Andres               Estancia              20:23.40   59             
 66 Yazzie, Ken                  Crownpoint            20:23.50   60             
 67 Desidero, Demetric           Tohatchi              20:24.50   61             
 68 Willie, Cole                 Tohatchi              20:26.10   62             
 69 Haley, Austin                Tohatchi              20:27.70   63             
 70 Sparks, Kort                 Capitan               20:29.50                  
 70 Sabaquie, Byron              Jemez Valley          20:29.50   64             
 72 Platero, O'Ryan              Crownpoint            20:29.60   65             
 73 Nez, Keon                    Navajo Pine           20:31.80                  
 74 Trujillo, Alejandro          Mesa Vista            20:39.40   66             
 75 Bitsilly, Joshua             Rehoboth Christian    20:41.00   67             
 76 Gonzales, Johnathon          Cimarron              20:44.50   68             
 77 James, Leander               Navajo Pine           20:45.70                  
 78 Edsitty, Seth                Pine Hill             20:46.00                  
 79 Morgan, Murray               Crownpoint            20:46.80   69             
 80 Dean, Darnell                Tohatchi              20:49.20   70             
 81 Miller, JC                   Des Moines            20:50.10                  
 82 Nelson, Tyson                Newcomb               20:50.90   71             
 83 Olausson, Lukas              Atc School            20:55.50   72             
 84 Johnson, Darion              Dulce                 21:02.20   73             
 85 Roybal, Eloy                 Mora                  21:05.80   74             
 86 Garcia, Jaiden               Dulce                 21:08.70   75             
 87 Rutherford, Griffin          Santa Fe Prep         21:11.20   76             
 88 Gonzales, David              Cimarron              21:12.80   77             
 89 Martine-Redsteer, Andre      Newcomb               21:13.10   78             
 90 Byker, Jacob                 Rehoboth Christian    21:14.40   79             
 91 Vigil, Miguel                Atc School            21:15.20   80             
 92 Chiquito, Kevin              Tse Yć­ Gai           21:16.60   81             
 93 Estrada, Cristian            Cimarron              21:17.00   83             
 93 Baca, Isaah                  Mesa Vista            21:17.00   82             
 95 Lamone, Amaru                Cuba                  21:21.30   84             
 96 Baca, Damascio               Alamo Navajo          21:22.20   85             
 97 Trujillo, Tyvin              Dulce                 21:24.60   86             
 98 Shorty, Jalon                Tohatchi              21:25.40   87             
 99 Riggs, Kolten                Maxwell               21:30.40   88             
100 Bhakta, Krish                Santa Fe Prep         21:33.10   89             
101 Lindeman, Matt               Estancia              21:33.70   90             
102 Denetclaw, Taejonon          Naca                  21:38.70   91             
103 McCray, Jesse                Shiprock Northwest    21:39.80   92             
104 Martinez, Noah               Penasco               21:44.30                  
105 Arellano, Carlos             Mora                  21:48.90   93             
106 Clark, Joesiah               Shiprock Northwest    21:50.50   94             
107 Warniment, Jakob             Atc School            21:52.80   95             
108 Salazar, Aaron               Maxwell               21:53.20   96             
109 Happy, Shaun                 Tse Yć­ Gai           22:02.20   97             
110 Mulkey, Steven               Cimarron              22:05.20   98             
111 Pachceo, Juan                Maxwell               22:05.80   99             
112 Gonzales, Dashaun            Dulce                 22:13.80  100             
113 Martinez, Danny              Mora                  22:14.30  101             
114 DeGroat, Randy               Crownpoint            22:16.60  102             
115 Fastnacht, Luke              Estancia              22:18.00  103             
116 Fastnacht, Jaxon             Estancia              22:19.20  104             
117 Higgins, William             Naca                  22:20.90  105             
118 Hastings, Anders             Santa Fe Prep         22:25.90  106             
119 Romero, Laudas               Penasco               22:40.90                  
120 Lisk, Jon                    Mountainair           22:45.50                  
121 Aragon, Leonardo             Mora                  22:49.20  107             
122 Pottle, Lars                 Estancia              22:49.30  108             
123 Aragon, Lawrence             Jemez Valley          22:59.70  109             
124 Martinez, Gerden             Pine Hill             23:03.30                  
125 Brown, Devon                 Shiprock Northwest    23:05.50  110             
126 Castillo, Lefonso            Mora                  23:08.20  111             
127 Smith, Joshua                Crownpoint            23:10.30  112             
128 Lee, Ben                     Naca                  23:10.90  113             
129 Shije, Edward                Jemez Valley          23:17.90  114             
130 Johnson, Micah               Quemado               23:19.70  115             
131 Alei, Dominic                Desert Academy        23:21.00  116             
132 Pablo, McCalister            Crownpoint            23:23.60  117             
133 Russo, Oliver                Quemado               23:23.80  118             
134 Sam, Gerrel                  Tse Yć­ Gai           23:26.80  119             
135 Lopez, Dominic               Penasco               23:29.60                  
136 Laumbach, Santiago           Mora                  23:31.00  120             
137 Begay, Tyrell                Newcomb               23:35.00  121             
138 Nez, Shawndel                Pine Hill             23:47.60                  
139 Gene, Sonny                  Rehoboth Christian    23:49.30  122             
140 Garcia, Julian               Capitan               23:49.80                  
141 Edington, Mitchell           Capitan               23:54.80                  
142 Burke, William               Jemez Valley          23:58.60  123             
143 Aragon, Alonzo               Mora                  24:33.90  124             
144 Warnke, Jaydon               Des Moines            24:34.10                  
145 Sam, Gerrett                 Tse Yć­ Gai           24:34.60  125             
146 Sheppard, Anthony            Mountainair           24:36.80                  
147 Sandoval, Jadi               To'Hajiilee           24:37.30                  
148 Yates, Damian                Quemado               24:44.00  126             
149 Tahe, Marcus                 Naca                  24:51.40  127             
150 Sakelaris, Perry             Des Moines            25:05.30                  
151 Daw, Dante                   Pine Hill             25:07.80                  
152 Rogers, Nicholas             Atc School            25:21.70  128             
153 Murray, Stormy               Des Moines            25:22.40                  
154 Pino, Iricson                Quemado               27:33.00  129             
155 Begaye, Lucian               Shiprock Northwest    27:35.80  130             
156 Phillips, Avery              Desert Academy        28:04.70  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cuba                         78    6   11   15   16   30   48   84          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.40                                                    
   2 Cottonwood Classic Prep      87    5    7   18   20   37   38   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.30                                                    
         Average:    18:43.26                                                    
   3 Alamo Navajo                101    4   13   19   26   39   46   85          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.50                                                    
         Average:    18:49.70                                                    
   4 Mesa Vista                  119    8   14   17   25   55   66   82          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.50                                                    
         Average:    19:02.70                                                    
   5 Rehoboth Christian          208    1   10   51   67   79  122               
      Total Time:  1:38:07.80                                                    
         Average:    19:37.56                                                    
   6 Santa Fe Prep               210   12   22   47   53   76   89  106          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.40                                                    
   7 Desert Academy              236   24   28   33   35  116  131               
      Total Time:  1:40:08.10                                                    
         Average:    20:01.62                                                    
   8 Maxwell                     240    3   45   50   54   88   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.32                                                    
   9 Newcomb                     245   29   31   36   71   78  121               
      Total Time:  1:39:56.30                                                    
         Average:    19:59.26                                                    
  10 Tohatchi                    250   21   43   61   62   63   70   87          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.80                                                    
         Average:    19:58.76                                                    
  11 Dulce                       256    9   42   57   73   75   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:40:33.20                                                    
         Average:    20:06.64                                                    
  12 Jemez Valley                277    2   44   58   64  109  114  123          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.40                                                    
         Average:    20:15.68                                                    
  13 Cimarron                    366   40   68   77   83   98                    
      Total Time:  1:44:52.30                                                    
         Average:    20:58.46                                                    
  14 Tse Yć­ Gai                 385   32   56   81   97  119  125               
      Total Time:  1:46:19.10                                                    
         Average:    21:15.82                                                    
  15 Crownpoint                  408   60   65   69  102  112  117               
      Total Time:  1:47:06.80                                                    
         Average:    21:25.36                                                    
  16 Atc School                  416   41   72   80   95  128                    
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:48.00                                                    
  17 Quemado                     434   23   52  115  118  126  129               
      Total Time:  1:50:26.40                                                    
         Average:    22:05.28                                                    
  18 Shiprock Northwest          460   34   92   94  110  130                    
      Total Time:  1:53:31.20                                                    
         Average:    22:42.24                                                    
  19 Naca                        463   27   91  105  113  127                    
      Total Time:  1:51:08.90                                                    
         Average:    22:13.78                                                    
  20 Estancia                    464   59   90  103  104  108                    
      Total Time:  1:49:23.60                                                    
         Average:    21:52.72                                                    
  21 Mora                        486   74   93  101  107  111  120  124          
      Total Time:  1:51:06.40                                                    
         Average:    22:13.28