Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 8:39 AM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 502  Men 3200 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Botello, Justin              Hendrickson            9:44.68   10         
  2 Poulson, Trevor              Stony Point            9:52.27    8         
  3 Ballis, Mitchell             Leander Rouse          9:58.39    6         
  4 McDaniel, Tyler              Hendrickson            9:59.23    4         
  5 Tisdale, James               Leander Rouse         10:11.40    2         
  6 Elkins, Dereck               Stony Point           10:12.96    1         
  7 Vilsaint, Denzel             Stony Point           10:24.78              
  8 McWilliams, Elijah           Pflugerville          10:27.33              
  9 Escobar, Nicholas            Leander Rouse         10:36.32              
 10 Duong, Ben                   Round Rock McNeil     10:37.46              
 11 Yepez, Kobe                  Round Rock            10:43.30              
 12 Romero, Weston               Round Rock McNeil     10:58.77              
 13 Col, Griffin                 Round Rock Westwood   11:00.07              
 14 Page, Lloyd                  Round Rock Westwood   11:16.76              
 15 Shaulis, CP                  Round Rock            11:28.08              
 16 Marek, Hudson                Pflugerville          12:02.28              
 17 Tayler, Evan                 Pflugerville          12:20.84              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Pflugerville Hendrickson    14        2) Round Rock Stony Point      9
    3) Leander Rouse                8