Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/14/2016 - 5:03 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 506  Men 800 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Monroe, Hayden               Round Rock             2:06.95    1         
  2 Tamez, Dawson                Pflugerville           2:07.36              
  3 Tomasio, Anthony             Round Rock Westwood    2:08.54              
  4 Nzoiwu, William              Cedar Ridge            2:09.49              
  5 Parker, James                Pflugerville           2:10.10              
  6 Martinez, Michael            Round Rock McNeil      2:16.28              
  7 Swenson, Andrew              Leander Rouse          2:17.09              
  8 Vilsaint, Denzel             Stony Point            2:20.71              
  9 Matthews, Humphrey           Hendrickson            2:28.58              
 10 Sauceda, Travis              Stony Point            2:28.96              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Prendeville, Sean            Cedar Ridge            2:01.18   10         
  2 Holston, Chauncee            Round Rock             2:02.02    8         
  3 White, Isaiah                Round Rock McNeil      2:04.99    6         
  4 McDaniel, Tyler              Hendrickson            2:05.15    4         
  5 Cooper, Hayden               Round Rock McNeil      2:06.28    2         
  6 Hatter, Nathan               Leander Rouse          2:07.27              
  7 Schenone, Jackson            Round Rock             2:08.44              
  8 Brian, Valdez                Pflugerville           2:09.87              
  9 Kaufman, Rylan               Hendrickson            2:10.08              
 10 Racine, Justin               Cedar Ridge            2:22.76              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Prendeville, Sean            Cedar Ridge            2:01.18   2  10      
  2 Holston, Chauncee            Round Rock             2:02.02   2   8      
  3 White, Isaiah                Round Rock McNeil      2:04.99   2   6      
  4 McDaniel, Tyler              Hendrickson            2:05.15   2   4      
  5 Cooper, Hayden               Round Rock McNeil      2:06.28   2   2      
  6 Monroe, Hayden               Round Rock             2:06.95   1   1      
  7 Hatter, Nathan               Leander Rouse          2:07.27   2          
  8 Tamez, Dawson                Pflugerville           2:07.36   1          
  9 Schenone, Jackson            Round Rock             2:08.44   2          
 10 Tomasio, Anthony             Round Rock Westwood    2:08.54   1          
 11 Nzoiwu, William              Cedar Ridge            2:09.49   1          
 12 Brian, Valdez                Pflugerville           2:09.87   2          
 13 Kaufman, Rylan               Hendrickson            2:10.08   2          
 14 Parker, James                Pflugerville           2:10.10   1          
 15 Martinez, Michael            Round Rock McNeil      2:16.28   1          
 16 Swenson, Andrew              Leander Rouse          2:17.09   1          
 17 Vilsaint, Denzel             Stony Point            2:20.71   1          
 18 Racine, Justin               Cedar Ridge            2:22.76   2          
 19 Matthews, Humphrey           Hendrickson            2:28.58   1          
 20 Sauceda, Travis              Stony Point            2:28.96   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  71        2) Pflugerville Hendrickson   68
    3) Round Rock McNeil           58.50     4) Round Rock Stony Point     35
    5) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      31.50     6) Pflugerville               18
    7) Leander Rouse               13        8) Round Rock Westwood        12