Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:38 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 532  Men Shot Put Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Dixon, Kevin                 Stony Point           53-05.00   10            
  2 Mbanasor, Nelson             Hendrickson           49-00.00    4            
  3 Daniel, Ke'Shawn             Stony Point           43-05.00                 
  4 Wachsmann, Clayton           Leander Rouse         42-11.75                 
  5 Fields, Tyrique              Round Rock McNeil     41-02.00                 
  6 Martin, Jamorris             Pflugerville          39-09.00                 
  7 Tran, Daniel                 Pflugerville          38-06.75                 
  8 Lee, Lorenzo                 Cedar Ridge           34-09.50                 
  9 McDonald, Mitchell           Pflugerville          33-06.50                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Glasper, Alec                Cedar Ridge           49-05.75    8            
  2 Lynch, James                 Round Rock            49-02.75    6            
  3 Valdespino, Domenic          Hendrickson           46-04.50    2            
  4 Robinson, Ty                 Round Rock McNeil     46-02.00    1            
  5 Kipperman, Tate              Round Rock            43-07.50                 
  6 Busby, Brandon               Round Rock            42-02.50                 
  7 Wolski, TJ                   Leander Rouse         38-06.00                 
  8 Evens, Avery                 Cedar Ridge           37-07.50                 
  9 Murphy, Jaikem               Round Rock Westwood   34-08.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dixon, Kevin                 Stony Point           53-05.00   10            
  2 Glasper, Alec                Cedar Ridge           49-05.75    8            
  3 Lynch, James                 Round Rock            49-02.75    6            
  4 Mbanasor, Nelson             Hendrickson           49-00.00    4            
  5 Valdespino, Domenic          Hendrickson           46-04.50    2            
  6 Robinson, Ty                 Round Rock McNeil     46-02.00    1            
  7 Kipperman, Tate              Round Rock            43-07.50                 
  8 Daniel, Ke'Shawn             Stony Point           43-05.00                 
  9 Wachsmann, Clayton           Leander Rouse         42-11.75                 
 10 Busby, Brandon               Round Rock            42-02.50                 
 11 Fields, Tyrique              Round Rock McNeil     41-02.00                 
 12 Martin, Jamorris             Pflugerville          39-09.00                 
 13 Tran, Daniel                 Pflugerville          38-06.75                 
 14 Wolski, TJ                   Leander Rouse         38-06.00                 
 15 Evens, Avery                 Cedar Ridge           37-07.50                 
 16 Lee, Lorenzo                 Cedar Ridge           34-09.50                 
 17 Murphy, Jaikem               Round Rock Westwood   34-08.50                 
 18 McDonald, Mitchell           Pflugerville          33-06.50                 
================================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Pflugerville Hendrickson    35        2) Round Rock                 30   
    3) Round Rock Stony Point      27        4) Round Rock McNeil          19.50
    5) Leander Rouse               13        6) Round Rock Westwood        10   
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       9.50     8) Pflugerville                8