Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/14/2016 - 4:56 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 606  Men 800 Meter Run JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Jake, Holbrook               Round Rock             2:15.56              
  2 Shuler, James                Round Rock             2:17.04              
  3 Hernandez, Joe               Round Rock McNeil      2:17.77              
  4 McMahan, Cory                Round Rock McNeil      2:18.80              
  5 Shrull, Zach                 Round Rock Westwood    2:25.80              
  6 Ait-Ouslimane, Yacinel       Pflugerville           2:28.05              
  7 Gouge, Ryan                  Hendrickson            2:30.84              
  8 Balandran, Ben               Cedar Ridge            2:32.05              
  9 Harlan, Matthew              Cedar Ridge            2:37.83              
 10 Flores, Scott                Hendrickson            2:42.73              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Hoffman, Ian                 Leander Rouse          2:07.37   10         
  2 Okoli, IK                    Pflugerville           2:09.57    8         
  3 Yarvis, Jacob                Round Rock             2:09.71    6         
  4 Schiesz, Marley              Round Rock Westwood    2:10.68    4         
  5 Pedraza, Devin               Stony Point            2:11.84    2         
  6 Lavalle, William             Round Rock McNeil      2:12.11    1         
  7 Siegel, Jason                Round Rock Westwood    2:16.70              
  8 Arroyo, Marcus               Stony Point            2:19.60              
  9 Scroggins, Joshua            Stony Point            2:22.94              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hoffman, Ian                 Leander Rouse          2:07.37   2  10      
  2 Okoli, IK                    Pflugerville           2:09.57   2   8      
  3 Yarvis, Jacob                Round Rock             2:09.71   2   6      
  4 Schiesz, Marley              Round Rock Westwood    2:10.68   2   4      
  5 Pedraza, Devin               Stony Point            2:11.84   2   2      
  6 Lavalle, William             Round Rock McNeil      2:12.11   2   1      
  7 Jake, Holbrook               Round Rock             2:15.56   1          
  8 Siegel, Jason                Round Rock Westwood    2:16.70   2          
  9 Shuler, James                Round Rock             2:17.04   1          
 10 Hernandez, Joe               Round Rock McNeil      2:17.77   1          
 11 McMahan, Cory                Round Rock McNeil      2:18.80   1          
 12 Arroyo, Marcus               Stony Point            2:19.60   2          
 13 Scroggins, Joshua            Stony Point            2:22.94   2          
 14 Shrull, Zach                 Round Rock Westwood    2:25.80   1          
 15 Ait-Ouslimane, Yacinel       Pflugerville           2:28.05   1          
 16 Gouge, Ryan                  Hendrickson            2:30.84   1          
 17 Balandran, Ben               Cedar Ridge            2:32.05   1          
 18 Harlan, Matthew              Cedar Ridge            2:37.83   1          
 19 Flores, Scott                Hendrickson            2:42.73   1          
=============================================================================
                       Men - JV - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  78        2) Round Rock Stony Point     53
    3) Leander Rouse               45        4) Pflugerville               44
    5) Pflugerville Hendrickson    42        5) Round Rock McNeil          42
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      30        8) Round Rock Westwood         4