Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         4/14/2016 - 5:40 PM
      District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016      
                                  Dragon Stadium                                  
 
Event 611  Women 4x200 Meter Relay JV Girls JV
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:48.94   20              
     1) Vallejo, Ashley                 2) Robinson, Aysha                        
     3) Holmes, Rianna                  4) Moore, Aubriella                       
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:50.23   16              
     1) Jordan, Jade                    2) Anderson, Julia                        
     3) Dixon, Ann                      4) Fuentes, Caterina                      
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:51.45   12              
     1) Bacon, Aaliyah                  2) Barnes, Asha                           
     3) Chapa, Sidney                   4) Rossow, Kierstyn                       
  4 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:51.73    8              
     1) Hernandez, Kelin                2) Barnes, Natalie                        
     3) Clark, Kaymon                   4) McMillion, Tori                        
  5 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:53.28    4              
     1) Rios, Rochelle                  2) Mitchell, Noelle'                      
     3) Mahmond, Razan                  4) Hoppe, Sydney                          
  6 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:56.04    2              
     1) Cotton, Kai                     2) Piper-Oyaro, Amiracole                 
     3) Matthews, Hayley                4) Jones, Destiny                         
  7 Pflugerville  'A'                                   2:01.53                   
     1) Balbino Tirado, Anageli         2) Davis, Amelle                          
     3) Henry, Tameron                  4) Learmonth, Maya                        
 -- Round Rock Westwood  'A'                                 DQ   out of zone@ex 2
     1) Eche, Anita                     2) Mujumdar, Purvi                        
     3) Paul, Maya                      4) Kubesh, Claire                         
==================================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored               
==================================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           86.33     2) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     71     
    3) Round Rock                  65.33     4) Leander Rouse              63     
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      62.83     6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   59     
    7) Round Rock Westwood         24.50     8) Pflugerville               20