Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/14/2016 - 5:52 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 612  Men 4x200 Meter Relay JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:33.69   20         
     1) Provencher, Trevor              2) Moore, Cauy                       
     3) Stark, Tanner                   4) Latiolias, Tyler                  
  2 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:33.85   16         
     1) Hastings, Juilian               2) Acosta, Jeffery                   
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Jones, Andre                      
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:34.53   12         
     1) Vaughn, Michael                 2) Moran, Hudson                     
     3) Levert, Isaiah                  4) Parks, Will                       
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:34.63    8         
     1) Gordy, Ty                       2) Muench, John                      
     3) Powell, Jackson                 4) Pena, Malik                       
  5 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:34.68    4         
     1) Davila, Victor                  2) McGregor, Bryce                   
     3) Wiginton, Tyler                 4) Leonard, Nate                     
  6 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:35.26    2         
     1) Reedy, Collin                   2) Cory, Coles                       
     3) Petaia, RJ                      4) Barrett, Nathaniel                
  7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:35.59              
     1) Mittness, Grey                  2) Rugely, Cash                      
     3) Barrera, Isaiah                 4) Bakari, Simi                      
=============================================================================
                       Men - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  86        2) Round Rock McNeil          78
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    75        4) Round Rock Stony Point     70
    5) Leander Rouse               65        6) Pflugerville               48
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      36        8) Round Rock Westwood         4