Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/14/2016 - 7:35 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 622  Men 4x400 Meter Relay JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:33.49   20         
     1) Moran, Hudson                   2) Kohman, Will                      
     3) Levert, Isaiah                  4) Dillett, AJ                       
  2 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  3:35.46   16         
     1) Hoffman, Ian                    2) Planchard, Brandon                
     3) Latiolias, Tyler                4) Bourland, Alex                    
  3 Pflugerville  'A'                                   3:39.21   12         
     1) Carr, KeErick                   2) Reedy, Collin                     
     3) Okoli, IK                       4) Hanck, Nicholas                   
  4 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            3:43.21    8         
     1) Brady, Sean                     2) Gonzales, Aaron                   
     3) Dong, James                     4) Schiesz, Marley                   
  5 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:44.86    4         
     1) Gray, Eli                       2) Hoffman, James                    
     3) Pfluger, Brandon                4) Uwaeze, Jason                     
  6 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:48.17    2         
     1) Sams, Darian                    2) Labouve, Victor                   
     3) Martinez, Emiliano              4) Alvarado, Ryan                    
  7 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         3:50.74              
     1) Trees, Griffin                  2) Pitts, Ethan                      
     3) Wiginton, Tyler                 4) Landry, Jack                      
  8 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:53.74              
     1) Kahn, Shad                      2) Barrera, Isaiah                   
     3) Dozier, Malik                   4) Nafe, Evan                        
=============================================================================
                       Men - JV - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil          134        2) Round Rock                 95
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    94        4) Leander Rouse              93
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      81        6) Pflugerville               62
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      44        8) Round Rock Westwood        14