Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 6:05 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 624  Men Discus Throw JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Oviatt, Tyler                Round Rock              118-09    8         
  2 Benteti, Shawn               Round Rock           116-06.50    6         
  3 Trammell, Caleb              Round Rock McNeil       108-06    2         
  4 Ratliff, Blake               Leander Rouse           101-00              
  5 Gonzales, Chris              Stony Point              89-04              
  6 Burns, Braden                Leander Rouse            88-06              
  7 Hynum, Chris                 Leander Rouse            86-08              
  8 Calderon, Kevin              Stony Point              86-04              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Hitchcock, Kenneth           Round Rock              124-07   10         
  2 Moran, Dan                   Stony Point          114-03.50    4         
  3 Wojtowecz, Garrett           Round Rock McNeil       107-06    1         
  4 Thielke, Brock               Pflugerville         102-03.50              
  5 Harrist, Mark                Round Rock Westwood  100-04.50              
  6 Allid, Brandon               Round Rock Westwood  100-01.50              
  7 Campos, Andres               Round Rock Westwood   93-06.50              
  8 Guillory, Caleb              Round Rock McNeil        84-08              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hitchcock, Kenneth           Round Rock              124-07   10         
  2 Oviatt, Tyler                Round Rock              118-09    8         
  3 Benteti, Shawn               Round Rock           116-06.50    6         
  4 Moran, Dan                   Stony Point          114-03.50    4         
  5 Trammell, Caleb              Round Rock McNeil       108-06    2         
  6 Wojtowecz, Garrett           Round Rock McNeil       107-06    1         
  7 Thielke, Brock               Pflugerville         102-03.50              
  8 Ratliff, Blake               Leander Rouse           101-00              
  9 Harrist, Mark                Round Rock Westwood  100-04.50              
 10 Allid, Brandon               Round Rock Westwood  100-01.50              
 11 Campos, Andres               Round Rock Westwood   93-06.50              
 12 Gonzales, Chris              Stony Point              89-04              
 13 Burns, Braden                Leander Rouse            88-06              
 14 Hynum, Chris                 Leander Rouse            86-08              
 15 Calderon, Kevin              Stony Point              86-04              
 16 Guillory, Caleb              Round Rock McNeil        84-08              
=============================================================================
                        Men - JV - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  64        2) Round Rock Stony Point     35
    3) Round Rock McNeil           31        4) Leander Rouse              25
    5) Pflugerville                24        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   22
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      13