Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 5:10 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 628  Men Long Jump JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Nafe, Evan                   Cedar Ridge           20-01.50    8         
  2 Barrett, Nathaniel           Pflugerville          19-05.00    4         
  2 Reedy, Collin                Pflugerville         J19-05.00    2         
  4 Pillot-Pena, Oscar           Stony Point           17-04.75              
  5 Rybachek, Donavan            Stony Point           17-03.50              
  6 Milligan, Lyquan             Hendrickson           16-11.25              
  7 Levert, Isaiah               Round Rock McNeil     16-10.00              
  8 Lizarraga, Daniel            Pflugerville          16-06.00              
  9 Dong, James                  Round Rock Westwood   15-10.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Vaughn, Michael              Round Rock McNeil     20-07.00   10         
  2 Bailey, Adonis               Hendrickson           19-10.00    6         
  3 Bustamonte, Gabe             Leander Rouse         19-03.00    1         
  4 Modequillo, Rome             Hendrickson           19-01.00              
  5 Uwaeze, Jason                Round Rock            18-02.25              
  6 Gray, Eli                    Round Rock            17-10.75              
  7 Wiginton, Tyler              Stony Point           16-11.50              
  8 Zahid, Rameel                Cedar Ridge           16-08.00              
  9 Williams, Tre                Cedar Ridge           16-07.25              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Vaughn, Michael              Round Rock McNeil     20-07.00   10         
  2 Nafe, Evan                   Cedar Ridge           20-01.50    8         
  3 Bailey, Adonis               Hendrickson           19-10.00    6         
  4 Barrett, Nathaniel           Pflugerville          19-05.00    4         
  5 Reedy, Collin                Pflugerville         J19-05.00    2         
  6 Bustamonte, Gabe             Leander Rouse         19-03.00    1         
  7 Modequillo, Rome             Hendrickson           19-01.00              
  8 Uwaeze, Jason                Round Rock            18-02.25              
  9 Gray, Eli                    Round Rock            17-10.75              
 10 Pillot-Pena, Oscar           Stony Point           17-04.75              
 11 Rybachek, Donavan            Stony Point           17-03.50              
 12 Wiginton, Tyler              Stony Point           16-11.50              
 13 Milligan, Lyquan             Hendrickson           16-11.25              
 14 Levert, Isaiah               Round Rock McNeil     16-10.00              
 15 Zahid, Rameel                Cedar Ridge           16-08.00              
 16 Williams, Tre                Cedar Ridge           16-07.25              
 17 Lizarraga, Daniel            Pflugerville          16-06.00              
 18 Dong, James                  Round Rock Westwood   15-10.00              
=============================================================================
                        Men - JV - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  30        2) Leander Rouse              25
    3) Round Rock McNeil           24        4) Round Rock Stony Point     23
    5) Pflugerville Hendrickson    20        6) Pflugerville               18
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      12