Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 5:42 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 632  Men Shot Put JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Crockett, Thomas             Round Rock            43-03.50   10         
  2 Douglas, Timothy             Stony Point           41-00.25    8         
  3 Dillard-Williams, Edge       Cedar Ridge           38-11.50    1         
  4 Brown, Mason                 Stony Point           37-11.25              
  5 O'Steen, Matthew             Round Rock            37-04.00              
  6 Womble, Anthony              Cedar Ridge           35-06.50              
  7 Clifton, Logan               Round Rock McNeil     35-06.00              
  8 Tarr, Jack                   Stony Point           35-01.25              
  9 Hynum, Chris                 Leander Rouse         34-02.00              
 10 Brady, Sean                  Leander Rouse         33-08.50              
 11 Lombard, James               Cedar Ridge           26-10.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Thielke, Brock               Pflugerville          40-06.00    6         
  2 Robinson-Davis, Montique     Round Rock McNeil     40-00.25    4         
  3 Sanchez, Joe                 Hendrickson           39-05.50    2         
  4 Pastucci, Dominic            Hendrickson           37-11.00              
  5 Benteti, Shawn               Round Rock            36-06.25              
  6 Bunch, Collin                Round Rock McNeil     34-09.50              
  7 Harrist, Mark                Round Rock Westwood   33-07.00              
  8 Burns, Braden                Leander Rouse         33-04.50              
  9 Allid, Brandon               Round Rock Westwood   32-10.25              
 10 Smith, Tristan               Round Rock Westwood   32-07.25              
 11 Reyes, Deven                 Hendrickson           30-04.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Crockett, Thomas             Round Rock            43-03.50   10         
  2 Douglas, Timothy             Stony Point           41-00.25    8         
  3 Thielke, Brock               Pflugerville          40-06.00    6         
  4 Robinson-Davis, Montique     Round Rock McNeil     40-00.25    4         
  5 Sanchez, Joe                 Hendrickson           39-05.50    2         
  6 Dillard-Williams, Edge       Cedar Ridge           38-11.50    1         
  7 Brown, Mason                 Stony Point           37-11.25              
  8 Pastucci, Dominic            Hendrickson           37-11.00              
  9 O'Steen, Matthew             Round Rock            37-04.00              
 10 Benteti, Shawn               Round Rock            36-06.25              
 11 Womble, Anthony              Cedar Ridge           35-06.50              
 12 Clifton, Logan               Round Rock McNeil     35-06.00              
 13 Tarr, Jack                   Stony Point           35-01.25              
 14 Bunch, Collin                Round Rock McNeil     34-09.50              
 15 Hynum, Chris                 Leander Rouse         34-02.00              
 16 Brady, Sean                  Leander Rouse         33-08.50              
 17 Harrist, Mark                Round Rock Westwood   33-07.00              
 18 Burns, Braden                Leander Rouse         33-04.50              
 19 Allid, Brandon               Round Rock Westwood   32-10.25              
 20 Smith, Tristan               Round Rock Westwood   32-07.25              
 21 Reyes, Deven                 Hendrickson           30-04.00              
 22 Lombard, James               Cedar Ridge           26-10.50              
=============================================================================
                        Men - JV - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  40        2) Round Rock Stony Point     31
    3) Round Rock McNeil           28        4) Leander Rouse              25
    5) Pflugerville                24        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   22
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      13