Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 3:43 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 634  Men Triple Jump JV Boys JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Pillot-Pena, Oscar           Stony Point           39-10.50    6         
  2 Bustamonte, Gabe             Leander Rouse         38-07.50    4         
  3 Moore, Cauy                  Leander Rouse         38-03.50    2         
  4 McMahan, Cory                Round Rock McNeil     37-10.50              
  5 Nafe, Evan                   Cedar Ridge           37-06.50              
  6 Wiginton, Tyler              Stony Point           34-02.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Bailey, Adonis               Hendrickson           43-09.00   10         
  2 Pfluger, Brandon             Round Rock            40-00.50    8         
  3 Dat, Bui                     Round Rock McNeil     38-02.50    1         
  4 Gray, Eli                    Round Rock            36-02.50              
  5 Barrera, Isaiah              Cedar Ridge           33-11.50              
  6 Cory, Coles                  Pflugerville          32-10.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bailey, Adonis               Hendrickson           43-09.00   10         
  2 Pfluger, Brandon             Round Rock            40-00.50    8         
  3 Pillot-Pena, Oscar           Stony Point           39-10.50    6         
  4 Bustamonte, Gabe             Leander Rouse         38-07.50    4         
  5 Moore, Cauy                  Leander Rouse         38-03.50    2         
  6 Dat, Bui                     Round Rock McNeil     38-02.50    1         
  7 McMahan, Cory                Round Rock McNeil     37-10.50              
  8 Nafe, Evan                   Cedar Ridge           37-06.50              
  9 Gray, Eli                    Round Rock            36-02.50              
 10 Wiginton, Tyler              Stony Point           34-02.50              
 11 Barrera, Isaiah              Cedar Ridge           33-11.50              
 12 Cory, Coles                  Pflugerville          32-10.50              
=============================================================================
                        Men - JV - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock Stony Point      20        1) Round Rock                 20
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    10        4) Leander Rouse               6
    5) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       4        6) Round Rock McNeil           2