Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/14/2016 - 4:46 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 706  Men 800 Meter Run Fresh Boys Fresh
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Fanous, Andrew               Round Rock             2:15.03    8         
  2 Perez, Noah                  Hendrickson            2:15.47    6         
  3 Harrison, Ben                Round Rock             2:15.97    4         
  4 Spinhirne, Joseph            Pflugerville           2:18.25    2         
  5 Rojas, Jakob                 Round Rock             2:22.75    1         
  6 Da Fonseca, Lucas            Hendrickson            2:23.71              
  7 Flores, Diego                Hendrickson            2:29.45              
  8 Fergison, Alex               Round Rock McNeil      2:40.72              
  9 Puentes, Alex                Cedar Ridge            2:44.06              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Parkhurst, Gordon            Stony Point            2:12.84   10         
  2 Lumpkin, Michael             Stony Point            2:23.97              
  3 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      2:24.84              
  4 Singh, Akash                 Round Rock Westwood    2:26.77              
  5 Tomasio, Adam                Round Rock Westwood    2:30.12              
  6 Kozsey, Nicholas             Stony Point            2:31.66              
  7 Nguyen, John                 Round Rock McNeil      2:31.74              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Parkhurst, Gordon            Stony Point            2:12.84   2  10      
  2 Fanous, Andrew               Round Rock             2:15.03   1   8      
  3 Perez, Noah                  Hendrickson            2:15.47   1   6      
  4 Harrison, Ben                Round Rock             2:15.97   1   4      
  5 Spinhirne, Joseph            Pflugerville           2:18.25   1   2      
  6 Rojas, Jakob                 Round Rock             2:22.75   1   1      
  7 Da Fonseca, Lucas            Hendrickson            2:23.71   1          
  8 Lumpkin, Michael             Stony Point            2:23.97   2          
  9 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      2:24.84   2          
 10 Singh, Akash                 Round Rock Westwood    2:26.77   2          
 11 Flores, Diego                Hendrickson            2:29.45   1          
 12 Tomasio, Adam                Round Rock Westwood    2:30.12   2          
 13 Kozsey, Nicholas             Stony Point            2:31.66   2          
 14 Nguyen, John                 Round Rock McNeil      2:31.74   2          
 15 Fergison, Alex               Round Rock McNeil      2:40.72   1          
 16 Puentes, Alex                Cedar Ridge            2:44.06   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Fresh  - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Pflugerville Hendrickson    91        2) Round Rock                 67
    3) Round Rock McNeil           40        4) Leander Rouse              37
    5) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      32        6) Pflugerville               21
    7) Round Rock Stony Point      17        8) Round Rock Westwood        16