Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 6:08 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 724  Men Discus Throw Fresh Boys Fresh
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Hinson, Justin               Round Rock              113-01    6         
  2 Escamilla, Aiden             Round Rock McNeil        90-09    1         
  3 Vasquez, Matthew             Stony Point              90-05              
  4 Barnett, Clayton             Round Rock               88-08              
  5 Bonds, Samajae               Pflugerville          81-10.50              
  6 Tran, Dien                   Round Rock McNeil        78-08              
  7 Riek, Kreig                  Leander Rouse            64-02              
 -- Tucker, Justin               Stony Point               FOUL              
 -- Camacho, Armando             Stony Point               FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Kubesh, Aidan                Round Rock Westwood  115-11.50   10         
  2 Conley, Dre                  Hendrickson          115-02.50    8         
  3 Schmidt, Jon                 Round Rock              103-09    4         
  4 Robertson, Makody            Hendrickson             100-11    2         
  5 Ume-Ezeoke, Vincent          Pflugerville             90-02              
  6 Arroyo, Ross                 Hendrickson              74-11              
  7 Regis, Gospel                Cedar Ridge           73-07.50              
  8 Hough, Caleb                 Cedar Ridge              69-11              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kubesh, Aidan                Round Rock Westwood  115-11.50   10         
  2 Conley, Dre                  Hendrickson          115-02.50    8         
  3 Hinson, Justin               Round Rock              113-01    6         
  4 Schmidt, Jon                 Round Rock              103-09    4         
  5 Robertson, Makody            Hendrickson             100-11    2         
  6 Escamilla, Aiden             Round Rock McNeil        90-09    1         
  7 Vasquez, Matthew             Stony Point              90-05              
  8 Ume-Ezeoke, Vincent          Pflugerville             90-02              
  9 Barnett, Clayton             Round Rock               88-08              
 10 Bonds, Samajae               Pflugerville          81-10.50              
 11 Tran, Dien                   Round Rock McNeil        78-08              
 12 Arroyo, Ross                 Hendrickson              74-11              
 13 Regis, Gospel                Cedar Ridge           73-07.50              
 14 Hough, Caleb                 Cedar Ridge              69-11              
 15 Riek, Kreig                  Leander Rouse            64-02              
 -- Tucker, Justin               Stony Point               FOUL              
 -- Camacho, Armando             Stony Point               FOUL              
=============================================================================
                      Men - Fresh  - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Pflugerville Hendrickson    59        2) Round Rock                 52
    3) Round Rock McNeil           40        4) Leander Rouse              24
    5) Round Rock Westwood         12        6) Round Rock Stony Point      7
    7) Pflugerville                 5        8) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      4