Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 6:42 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 728  Men Long Jump Fresh Boys Fresh
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Ruffin, Roderick             Cedar Ridge           18-05.25    8         
  2 Wright, Aubreon              Pflugerville          18-04.25    6         
  3 Fuller, Jalyn                Pflugerville         J17-09.50              
  4 Brown, Donovan               Round Rock McNeil     17-05.00              
  5 Moore, Gabriel               Stony Point           17-04.50              
  6 Young, Curley                Hendrickson           15-09.50              
  7 Luedke, Chris                Round Rock McNeil     15-02.50              
  8 Whitfield, Tyler             Cedar Ridge           13-07.50              
 -- Smith, Noah                  Cedar Ridge               FOUL              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Nobles, Kamryn               Hendrickson           19-07.00   10         
  2 Cisse, Karim                 Round Rock Westwood   18-03.00    4         
  3 Johnson, Jamald              Leander Rouse        J17-09.50    1         
  3 Frisbie, Haydan              Round Rock            17-09.50    2         
  5 Park, Josh                   Round Rock            17-06.00              
  6 Leavit, Justin               Leander Rouse        J17-05.00              
  7 Weigand, Jaden               Round Rock McNeil     16-08.00              
  8 Bujak, Dylan                 Hendrickson           16-07.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nobles, Kamryn               Hendrickson           19-07.00   10         
  2 Ruffin, Roderick             Cedar Ridge           18-05.25    8         
  3 Wright, Aubreon              Pflugerville          18-04.25    6         
  4 Cisse, Karim                 Round Rock Westwood   18-03.00    4         
  5 Frisbie, Haydan              Round Rock            17-09.50    2         
  6 Johnson, Jamald              Leander Rouse        J17-09.50    1         
  7 Fuller, Jalyn                Pflugerville         J17-09.50              
  8 Park, Josh                   Round Rock            17-06.00              
  9 Brown, Donovan               Round Rock McNeil     17-05.00              
 10 Leavit, Justin               Leander Rouse        J17-05.00              
 11 Moore, Gabriel               Stony Point           17-04.50              
 12 Weigand, Jaden               Round Rock McNeil     16-08.00              
 13 Bujak, Dylan                 Hendrickson           16-07.00              
 14 Young, Curley                Hendrickson           15-09.50              
 15 Luedke, Chris                Round Rock McNeil     15-02.50              
 16 Whitfield, Tyler             Cedar Ridge           13-07.50              
 -- Smith, Noah                  Cedar Ridge               FOUL              
=============================================================================
                      Men - Fresh  - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Pflugerville Hendrickson    69        2) Round Rock                 54
    3) Round Rock McNeil           40        4) Leander Rouse              25
    5) Round Rock Westwood         16        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     12
    7) Pflugerville                11        8) Round Rock Stony Point      7