Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 4:47 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 507  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Var Girls Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        15.48q                
  2 Omozee, Starr                Pflugerville             15.82q                
  3 Smith, Jenae                 Hendrickson              17.02q                
  4 Hoskins, Rachel              Round Rock               17.37                 
  5 matthews, kennedy            Round Rock Westwood      17.94                 
  6 Perry, Cydnie                Stony Point              28.69                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kromer, Miranda              Cedar Ridge              15.78q                
  2 Primm, Miranda               Round Rock Westwood      16.75q                
  3 Liggons, Kennedie            Stony Point              17.31                 
  4 Capuchino, Annalisa          Round Rock McNeil        18.32                 
  5 Williams, Mia                Hendrickson              20.29                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith        Round Rock McNeil        15.55q                
  2 Hamilton, Kieara             Pflugerville             15.59q                
  3 Beaty, Allyah                Round Rock Westwood      16.77q                
  4 Morales, Leslie              Stony Point              17.93                 
  5 Wheaton, Alyson              Round Rock               19.25                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        15.48q  1             
  2 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith        Round Rock McNeil        15.55q  3             
  3 Hamilton, Kieara             Pflugerville             15.59q  3             
  4 Kromer, Miranda              Cedar Ridge              15.78q  2             
  5 Omozee, Starr                Pflugerville             15.82q  1             
  6 Primm, Miranda               Round Rock Westwood      16.75q  2             
  7 Beaty, Allyah                Round Rock Westwood      16.77q  3             
  8 Smith, Jenae                 Hendrickson              17.02q  1             
  9 Liggons, Kennedie            Stony Point              17.31   2             
 10 Hoskins, Rachel              Round Rock               17.37   1             
 11 Morales, Leslie              Stony Point              17.93   3             
 12 matthews, kennedy            Round Rock Westwood      17.94   1             
 13 Capuchino, Annalisa          Round Rock McNeil        18.32   2             
 14 Wheaton, Alyson              Round Rock               19.25   3             
 15 Williams, Mia                Hendrickson              20.29   2             
 16 Perry, Cydnie                Stony Point              28.69   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  42        2) Round Rock Stony Point     34   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    33        4) Round Rock Westwood        27   
    5) Round Rock McNeil           19.50     6) Pflugerville               17   
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       7        8) Leander Rouse               6.50