Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:07 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 509  Women 100 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Alfred, Anastashia           Hendrickson              11.97q                
  2 Washington, Symone           Stony Point              12.06q                
  3 Engstrom, Annika             Cedar Ridge              13.05                 
  4 Chidume, Maryann             Cedar Ridge              13.32                 
  5 Goodwin, Ciara               Cedar Ridge              13.34                 
  6 Phillips, Ki'Arra            Pflugerville             13.72                 
  7 Martinez, Marlaina           Leander Rouse            14.89                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Onyeje, Britney              Pflugerville             12.56q                
  2 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock               12.57q                
  3 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse            12.74q                
  4 Reeves, Jaylin               Leander Rouse            12.87q                
  5 Jones, Johanna               Hendrickson              13.19                 
  6 Solano, Hannah               Round Rock McNeil        13.49                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Washington, Sydney           Stony Point              11.96q                
  2 McNac, Mia                   Round Rock               12.96q                
  3 Watson, Cierra               Stony Point              13.10                 
  4 Anthony, Kaila               Hendrickson              13.61                 
  5 Manor, Rozlyne               Round Rock McNeil        13.70                 
  6 Courter, Juliana             Round Rock               13.73                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Washington, Sydney           Stony Point              11.96q  3             
  2 Alfred, Anastashia           Hendrickson              11.97q  1             
  3 Washington, Symone           Stony Point              12.06q  1             
  4 Onyeje, Britney              Pflugerville             12.56q  2             
  5 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock               12.57q  2             
  6 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse            12.74q  2             
  7 Reeves, Jaylin               Leander Rouse            12.87q  2             
  8 McNac, Mia                   Round Rock               12.96q  3             
  9 Engstrom, Annika             Cedar Ridge              13.05   1             
 10 Watson, Cierra               Stony Point              13.10   3             
 11 Jones, Johanna               Hendrickson              13.19   2             
 12 Chidume, Maryann             Cedar Ridge              13.32   1             
 13 Goodwin, Ciara               Cedar Ridge              13.34   1             
 14 Solano, Hannah               Round Rock McNeil        13.49   2             
 15 Anthony, Kaila               Hendrickson              13.61   3             
 16 Manor, Rozlyne               Round Rock McNeil        13.70   3             
 17 Phillips, Ki'Arra            Pflugerville             13.72   1             
 18 Courter, Juliana             Round Rock               13.73   3             
 19 Martinez, Marlaina           Leander Rouse            14.89   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  42        2) Round Rock Stony Point     34   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    33        4) Round Rock Westwood        27   
    5) Round Rock McNeil           19.50     6) Pflugerville               17   
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       7        8) Leander Rouse               6.50