Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:21 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 513  Women 400 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Easley, Jamaria              Pflugerville             59.04q                
  2 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               59.21q                
  3 Alfred, Anastashia           Hendrickson            1:00.81q                
  4 Todd, Jenny                  Round Rock Westwood    1:02.30                 
  5 Carpenter, Kylie             Leander Rouse          1:04.51                 
  6 Wilson, Erin                 Hendrickson            1:06.24                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lentz, Abby                  Leander Rouse          1:01.07q                
  2 Kelly, Natalie               Round Rock McNeil      1:01.95q                
  3 Hammond, Sierra              Round Rock McNeil      1:02.23q                
  4 Phelps, D'Amoni              Round Rock             1:02.63                 
  5 Brown, Lisa                  Hendrickson            1:03.90                 
  6 Quinn, Delaney               Round Rock McNeil      1:03.99                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             58.76q                
  2 Mardock, Hannah              Stony Point            1:01.89q                
  3 Yantis, Heidi                Stony Point            1:03.08                 
  4 Land, Ashtin                 Leander Rouse          1:03.81                 
  5 Honeycutt, Lauren            Stony Point            1:03.85                 
  6 Cannon, Randai               Cedar Ridge            1:05.16                 
  7 Moreno Reyes, Kimberly       Pflugerville           1:09.27                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             58.76q  3             
  2 Easley, Jamaria              Pflugerville             59.04q  1             
  3 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               59.21q  1             
  4 Alfred, Anastashia           Hendrickson            1:00.81q  1             
  5 Lentz, Abby                  Leander Rouse          1:01.07q  2             
  6 Mardock, Hannah              Stony Point            1:01.89q  3             
  7 Kelly, Natalie               Round Rock McNeil      1:01.95q  2             
  8 Hammond, Sierra              Round Rock McNeil      1:02.23q  2             
  9 Todd, Jenny                  Round Rock Westwood    1:02.30   1             
 10 Phelps, D'Amoni              Round Rock             1:02.63   2             
 11 Yantis, Heidi                Stony Point            1:03.08   3             
 12 Land, Ashtin                 Leander Rouse          1:03.81   3             
 13 Honeycutt, Lauren            Stony Point            1:03.85   3             
 14 Brown, Lisa                  Hendrickson            1:03.90   2             
 15 Quinn, Delaney               Round Rock McNeil      1:03.99   2             
 16 Carpenter, Kylie             Leander Rouse          1:04.51   1             
 17 Cannon, Randai               Cedar Ridge            1:05.16   3             
 18 Wilson, Erin                 Hendrickson            1:06.24   1             
 19 Moreno Reyes, Kimberly       Pflugerville           1:09.27   3             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  42        2) Round Rock Stony Point     34   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    33        4) Round Rock Westwood        27   
    5) Round Rock McNeil           19.50     6) Pflugerville               17   
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       7        8) Leander Rouse               6.50