Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:57 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 517  Women 200 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Adebo, Tobi                  Round Rock McNeil        25.80q                
  2 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse            26.03q                
  3 Alexander, Alexis            Stony Point              26.47q                
  4 Reeves, Jaylin               Leander Rouse            26.94                 
  5 Jones, Johanna               Hendrickson              27.92                 
  6 Chidume, Maryann             Cedar Ridge              28.15                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Wills, Taryn                 Cedar Ridge              25.36q                
  2 Thompson, Jordyn             Stony Point              26.09q                
  3 Gamble, Alyse                Round Rock Westwood      26.37q                
  4 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               26.73q                
  5 Rock, Bailie                 Leander Rouse            27.15                 
  6 Phillips, Ki'Arra            Pflugerville             28.08                 
  7 Bowen, Ryan                  Round Rock Westwood      28.37                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Washington, Sydney           Stony Point              24.54q                
  2 Mays, Tierra                 Hendrickson              27.55                 
  3 Harris, Elaya                Cedar Ridge              27.81                 
  4 Hoskins, Rachel              Round Rock               27.89                 
  5 Smith, A'Nicia               Hendrickson              28.44                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Washington, Sydney           Stony Point              24.54q  3             
  2 Wills, Taryn                 Cedar Ridge              25.36q  2             
  3 Adebo, Tobi                  Round Rock McNeil        25.80q  1             
  4 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse            26.03q  1             
  5 Thompson, Jordyn             Stony Point              26.09q  2             
  6 Gamble, Alyse                Round Rock Westwood      26.37q  2             
  7 Alexander, Alexis            Stony Point              26.47q  1             
  8 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               26.73q  2             
  9 Reeves, Jaylin               Leander Rouse            26.94   1             
 10 Rock, Bailie                 Leander Rouse            27.15   2             
 11 Mays, Tierra                 Hendrickson              27.55   3             
 12 Harris, Elaya                Cedar Ridge              27.81   3             
 13 Hoskins, Rachel              Round Rock               27.89   3             
 14 Jones, Johanna               Hendrickson              27.92   1             
 15 Phillips, Ki'Arra            Pflugerville             28.08   2             
 16 Chidume, Maryann             Cedar Ridge              28.15   1             
 17 Bowen, Ryan                  Round Rock Westwood      28.37   2             
 18 Smith, A'Nicia               Hendrickson              28.44   3             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  42        2) Round Rock Stony Point     34   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    33        4) Round Rock Westwood        27   
    5) Round Rock McNeil           19.50     6) Pflugerville               17   
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge       7        8) Leander Rouse               6.50