Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 4:56 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 609  Women 100 Meter Dash JV Girls JV
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Piper-Oyaro, Amiracole       Hendrickson              13.56q                
  2 Hinson, Hannah               Round Rock               13.58q                
  3 Vallejo, Ashley              Stony Point              13.79q                
  4 Meyer, Sadie                 Stony Point              13.92                 
  5 Chen, Shannan                Round Rock Westwood      14.24  14.238         
  6 Lawrence, Maya               Round Rock               14.28                 
  7 Williams, Tamiya             Leander Rouse            15.56                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Cedar Ridge              13.02q                
  2 Cotton, Kai                  Hendrickson              13.57q                
  3 Bowie, Paris                 Stony Point              13.61q                
  4 Jones, Destiny               Hendrickson              14.24  14.232         
  5 Sayles, T'Leah               Round Rock McNeil        14.36                 
  6 Bradley, Nuvia               Cedar Ridge              14.57                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Mahmond, Razan               Leander Rouse            13.31q                
  2 Martin, Kamryn               Pflugerville             13.38q                
  3 Dixon, Ann                   Round Rock               13.88                 
  4 Lewis, Kea                   Cedar Ridge              14.34                 
  5 Davis, Amelle                Pflugerville             14.76                 
  6 Schwabe, Gabby               Leander Rouse            15.32                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Cedar Ridge              13.02q  2             
  2 Mahmond, Razan               Leander Rouse            13.31q  3             
  3 Martin, Kamryn               Pflugerville             13.38q  3             
  4 Piper-Oyaro, Amiracole       Hendrickson              13.56q  1             
  5 Cotton, Kai                  Hendrickson              13.57q  2             
  6 Hinson, Hannah               Round Rock               13.58q  1             
  7 Bowie, Paris                 Stony Point              13.61q  2             
  8 Vallejo, Ashley              Stony Point              13.79q  1             
  9 Dixon, Ann                   Round Rock               13.88   3             
 10 Meyer, Sadie                 Stony Point              13.92   1             
 11 Jones, Destiny               Hendrickson              14.24   2 14.232      
 12 Chen, Shannan                Round Rock Westwood      14.24   1 14.238      
 13 Lawrence, Maya               Round Rock               14.28   1             
 14 Lewis, Kea                   Cedar Ridge              14.34   3             
 15 Sayles, T'Leah               Round Rock McNeil        14.36   2             
 16 Bradley, Nuvia               Cedar Ridge              14.57   2             
 17 Davis, Amelle                Pflugerville             14.76   3             
 18 Schwabe, Gabby               Leander Rouse            15.32   3             
 19 Williams, Tamiya             Leander Rouse            15.56   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           47.33     2) Leander Rouse              41   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    38        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     31   
    5) Round Rock Westwood         24.50     6) Round Rock Stony Point     22.83
    7) Round Rock                  18.33     8) Pflugerville               12