Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:12 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 613  Women 400 Meter Dash JV Girls JV
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lilljedahl, Lila             Leander Rouse          1:04.90q                
  2 Croft, Haley                 Round Rock McNeil      1:05.85q                
  3 Orona, Abrianna              Stony Point            1:06.67q                
  4 Mandeville, Morgan           Round Rock McNeil      1:07.20                 
  5 Ross, Elizabeth              Hendrickson            1:12.75                 
  6 Velazquez, Jackeline         Hendrickson            1:21.60                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Henry, Tameron               Pflugerville           1:03.57q                
  2 Sweeny, Trakeiyah            Cedar Ridge            1:04.43q                
  3 Starr, Dayle                 Leander Rouse          1:07.01                 
  4 Powers, Abigail              Round Rock             1:08.77                 
  5 Alexander, Shalonna          Round Rock             1:10.34                 
  6 Bui, Jenny                   Hendrickson            1:13.99                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rogers, Cecelia              Stony Point            1:04.27q                
  2 Spangenberg, Jordan          Round Rock             1:05.52q                
  3 Hanus, Aubrey                Round Rock McNeil      1:05.86q                
  4 Castillo, Abigail            Stony Point            1:12.38                 
  5 Parseley, Cassie             Leander Rouse          1:14.99                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Henry, Tameron               Pflugerville           1:03.57q  2             
  2 Rogers, Cecelia              Stony Point            1:04.27q  3             
  3 Sweeny, Trakeiyah            Cedar Ridge            1:04.43q  2             
  4 Lilljedahl, Lila             Leander Rouse          1:04.90q  1             
  5 Spangenberg, Jordan          Round Rock             1:05.52q  3             
  6 Croft, Haley                 Round Rock McNeil      1:05.85q  1             
  7 Hanus, Aubrey                Round Rock McNeil      1:05.86q  3             
  8 Orona, Abrianna              Stony Point            1:06.67q  1             
  9 Starr, Dayle                 Leander Rouse          1:07.01   2             
 10 Mandeville, Morgan           Round Rock McNeil      1:07.20   1             
 11 Powers, Abigail              Round Rock             1:08.77   2             
 12 Alexander, Shalonna          Round Rock             1:10.34   2             
 13 Castillo, Abigail            Stony Point            1:12.38   3             
 14 Ross, Elizabeth              Hendrickson            1:12.75   1             
 15 Bui, Jenny                   Hendrickson            1:13.99   2             
 16 Parseley, Cassie             Leander Rouse          1:14.99   3             
 17 Velazquez, Jackeline         Hendrickson            1:21.60   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           47.33     2) Leander Rouse              41   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    38        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     31   
    5) Round Rock Westwood         24.50     6) Round Rock Stony Point     22.83
    7) Round Rock                  18.33     8) Pflugerville               12