Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/13/2016 - 5:49 PM
     District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016     
                                 Dragon Stadium                                 
 
Event 617  Women 200 Meter Dash JV Girls JV
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Clark, Kaymon                Round Rock McNeil        26.74q                
  2 James, Kyrah                 Stony Point              27.91q                
  3 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Cedar Ridge              28.03q                
  4 Anderson, Julia              Round Rock               28.35                 
  5 Kinzer, Victoria             Round Rock Westwood      28.53                 
  6 Sayles, T'Leah               Round Rock McNeil        30.20                 
  7 Bassett, Tori                Leander Rouse            30.76                 
  8 Castaneda, Janelle           Hendrickson              34.51                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Learmonth, Maya              Pflugerville             27.28q                
  2 Holmes, Rianna               Stony Point              28.50                 
  3 Martin, Kamryn               Pflugerville             28.58                 
  4 Mitchell, Noelle'            Leander Rouse            29.17                 
  5 Matthews, Hayley             Hendrickson              29.91                 
  6 lichlyter, brekin            Round Rock Westwood      30.21                 
  7 Bradley, Nuvia               Cedar Ridge              30.40                 
  8 Bui, Jenny                   Hendrickson              30.63                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Robinson, Aysha              Stony Point              26.86q                
  2 Jordan, Jade                 Round Rock               27.87q                
  3 Fuentes, Caterina            Round Rock               28.13q                
  4 Barnes, Asha                 Cedar Ridge              28.17q                
  5 Hernandez, Kelin             Round Rock McNeil        29.07                 
  6 Vanover, Zoe                 Leander Rouse            30.13                 
  7 Davis, Amelle                Pflugerville             32.37                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Clark, Kaymon                Round Rock McNeil        26.74q  1             
  2 Robinson, Aysha              Stony Point              26.86q  3             
  3 Learmonth, Maya              Pflugerville             27.28q  2             
  4 Jordan, Jade                 Round Rock               27.87q  3             
  5 James, Kyrah                 Stony Point              27.91q  1             
  6 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Cedar Ridge              28.03q  1             
  7 Fuentes, Caterina            Round Rock               28.13q  3             
  8 Barnes, Asha                 Cedar Ridge              28.17q  3             
  9 Anderson, Julia              Round Rock               28.35   1             
 10 Holmes, Rianna               Stony Point              28.50   2             
 11 Kinzer, Victoria             Round Rock Westwood      28.53   1             
 12 Martin, Kamryn               Pflugerville             28.58   2             
 13 Hernandez, Kelin             Round Rock McNeil        29.07   3             
 14 Mitchell, Noelle'            Leander Rouse            29.17   2             
 15 Matthews, Hayley             Hendrickson              29.91   2             
 16 Vanover, Zoe                 Leander Rouse            30.13   3             
 17 Sayles, T'Leah               Round Rock McNeil        30.20   1             
 18 lichlyter, brekin            Round Rock Westwood      30.21   2             
 19 Bradley, Nuvia               Cedar Ridge              30.40   2             
 20 Bui, Jenny                   Hendrickson              30.63   2             
 21 Bassett, Tori                Leander Rouse            30.76   1             
 22 Davis, Amelle                Pflugerville             32.37   3             
 23 Castaneda, Janelle           Hendrickson              34.51   1             
================================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           47.33     2) Leander Rouse              41   
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    38        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     31   
    5) Round Rock Westwood         24.50     6) Round Rock Stony Point     22.83
    7) Round Rock                  18.33     8) Pflugerville               12