Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/13/2016 - 5:26 PM
   District 13-6A Track and Field  Championships - 4/12/2016 to 4/14/2016    
                               Dragon Stadium                                
 
Event 715  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh Girls Fresh
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Karschnik, Kate              Round Rock               53.89q             
  2 Beardsley, Allison           Round Rock               54.33q             
  3 Robinson, Ninoshka           Stony Point              54.90q 54.900      
  4 Page, Linette                Round Rock Westwood      56.16q             
  5 Ainsworth, Jenny             Leander Rouse            58.22              
  6 Ellison, Tyra                Round Rock McNeil        59.73              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Xu, Jenny                    Round Rock Westwood      52.46q             
  2 Lewis, Lexus                 Stony Point              53.98q             
  3 Beechem, Aliya               Leander Rouse            54.90q 54.891      
  4 Jackson, Aaliyah             Round Rock               56.34q             
  5 Allen, Veda                  Round Rock Westwood      56.59              
  6 Gaines, Kazaria              Round Rock McNeil      1:03.02              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Xu, Jenny                    Round Rock Westwood      52.46q  2          
  2 Karschnik, Kate              Round Rock               53.89q  1          
  3 Lewis, Lexus                 Stony Point              53.98q  2          
  4 Beardsley, Allison           Round Rock               54.33q  1          
  5 Beechem, Aliya               Leander Rouse            54.90q  2 54.891   
  6 Robinson, Ninoshka           Stony Point              54.90q  1 54.900   
  7 Page, Linette                Round Rock Westwood      56.16q  1          
  8 Jackson, Aaliyah             Round Rock               56.34q  2          
  9 Allen, Veda                  Round Rock Westwood      56.59   2          
 10 Ainsworth, Jenny             Leander Rouse            58.22   1          
 11 Ellison, Tyra                Round Rock McNeil        59.73   1          
 12 Gaines, Kazaria              Round Rock McNeil      1:03.02   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Fresh  - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           76        2) Round Rock Westwood        44
    3) Leander Rouse               42        4) Round Rock Stony Point     22
    5) Round Rock                  18        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     11