Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        4/12/2018 - 7:29 PM
           UIL District 13 6A district track - 4/11/2018 to 4/12/2018            
                             Round Rock High school                              
 
Event 60  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hendrickson  'A'                                      43.91   20             
     1) Hardeman, Terrell               2) Jackson, Timieone                     
     3) Travillion, Andrew              4) Burns, Martreveon                     
  2 Pflugerville  'A'                                     44.26   16             
     1) Moran, Hunter                   2) Evbayiro, IK                          
     3) Adams, D'Onathan                4) McWilliams, Taye                      
  3 Round Rock  'A'                                       44.27   12             
     1) Frisbie, Haydan                 2) Strong, Andrew                        
     3) Hoermann, Ethan                 4) Jenkins, Daniel                       
  4 Stony Point  'A'                                      45.36    8             
     1) Cuthrell, Kameron               2) Potluri, Sid                          
     3) Cleveland, Tyler                4) Sterling, Kobe                        
  5 McNeil  'A'                                           45.86    4             
     1) Owen, Dale                      2) Hutchison, Winston                    
     3) Carrera, Jakob                  4) Brinkley, Ronald                      
  6 Westwood  'A'                                         46.90    2             
     1) James, Jesse                    2) Dong, James                           
     3) Colvin, Kameron                 4) Deberry, Julian                       
 -- Cedar Ridge  'A'                                         DQ   unsportsmanlike
     1) Ruffin, Roderick                2) Agueze, Geoffrey                      
     3) Vaughn, Chris                   4) Smith, Ian                            
=================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored         
=================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                 108        2)  Cedar Ridge               71    
    3) Pflugerville                57        3) McNeil                     57    
    5)  Stony Point                52        6) Hendrickson                47    
    7)  Westwood                    3