Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           4/12/2018 - 7:41 PM
             UIL District 13 6A district track - 4/11/2018 to 4/12/2018             
                               Round Rock High school                               
 
Event 61  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Finals                                                                              
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:32.93   20                
     1) Frisbie, Haydan                 2) Strong, Andrew                           
     3) Hoermann, Ethan                 4) Jenkins, Daniel                          
  2 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                    1:34.38   16                
     1) Sterling, Ciondre               2) Agueze, Geoffrey                         
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Smith, Ian                               
  3 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:35.35   12                
     1) Moran, Hunter                   2) Evbayiro, IK                             
     3) Adams, D'Onathan                4) McWilliams, Taye                         
  4 Stony Point  'A'                                    1:35.99    8                
     1) Potluri, Sid                    2) Cuthrell, Kameron                        
     3) Sanders, Brenden                4) Sterling, Kobe                           
  5 McNeil  'A'                                         1:36.18    4                
     1) Werner, Oliver                  2) Hutchison, Winston                       
     3) Carrera, Jakob                  4) Brinkley, Ronald                         
 -- Hendrickson  'A'                                         FS                     
     1) Davenport, Nathaniel            2) Travillion, Andrew                       
     3) Burns, Martreveon               4) Hardeman, Terrell                        
 -- Westwood  'A'                                            DQ   out of zone 1st ex
     1) Dong, James                     2) Colvin, Kameron                          
     3) Guerra, Tre                     4) Deberry, Julian                          
====================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored            
====================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                 128        2)  Cedar Ridge               87       
    3) Pflugerville                69        4) McNeil                     61       
    5)  Stony Point                60        6) Hendrickson                47       
    7)  Westwood                    3