Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/12/2018 - 9:20 PM
         UIL District 13 6A district track - 4/11/2018 to 4/12/2018          
                           Round Rock High school                            
 
Event 62  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:35.03   20         
     1) Cummings, Ethan                 2) Perez, Andrew                     
     3) Harris, Alex                    4) Hoermann, Ethan                   
  2 McNeil  'A'                                         3:39.79   16         
     1) Werner, Oliver                  2) Puthankarttil, Siddart            
     3) Favela, Nick                    4) Brinkley, Ronald                  
  3 Hendrickson  'A'                                    3:42.57   12         
     1) Hardeman, Terrell               2) Chriss, Tyler                     
     3) Taylor, Hickman                 4) Nash, Daryion                     
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       3:43.72    8         
     1) Cisse, Karim                    2) Dong, James                       
     3) Quraishi, Harris                4) Shrestha, Nishesh                 
  5 Stony Point  'A'                                    3:48.73    4         
     1) Francisco, Alexander            2) Miller, Jordan                    
     3) McKinney, Daylon                4) Moore, Gabriel                    
  6 Cedar Ridge  'A'                                    3:49.46    2         
     1) Turner, Jack                    2) Vaughn, Chris                     
     3) Smith, Ian                      4) Johnson, Keydren                  
 -- Pflugerville  'A'                                       DNF              
     1) Moran, Hunter                   2) Qaisieh, Hazem                    
     3) Poland, Jalen                   4) Urbina, James                     
=============================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock                 172        2)  Cedar Ridge              107
    3) McNeil                      93        4) Pflugerville               79
    5)  Stony Point                73        6) Hendrickson                67
    7)  Westwood                   19