Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/14/2017 - 10:30 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/14/2017                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Mayoral, Amanda              Cleveland             18:38.00    1             
  2 Turtle-Morales, Jasmine      Eldorado              19:10.20    2             
  3 Upshaw, Ali                  St Michael Indian     19:27.10    3             
  4 Ruiz, Cassandra              Taos Municipal        19:48.70    4             
  5 Madrid, Mitzy                Hobbs                 19:49.00    5             
  6 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho            19:50.20    6             
  7 Ramirez, Jessica             Gallup                19:50.30    7             
  8 Schrader, Isabella           Volcano Vista         19:51.30    8             
  9 Clarke, Emily                Manzano               19:58.70                  
 10 Almodovar, Andi              Rio Rancho            19:59.80    9             
 11 Lawrence, Nicole             Cibola (Nm)           20:01.40   10             
 12 Guerrero, Jayleen            Santa Teresa          20:01.60                  
 13 Lovato, Britney              Cleveland             20:05.70   11             
 14 Nezar, Lila                  Volcano Vista         20:19.80   12             
 15 Delaware, Sierra             Rio Rancho            20:19.90   13             
 16 McIntosh, Janaya             Ganado                20:25.10   14             
 17 Quesada, Cecilia             Rio Rancho            20:25.60   15             
 18 McIntosh, Jayla              Ganado                20:30.40   16             
 19 Sisneros, Laurynn            Eldorado              20:33.90   17             
 20 Depoy, Joely                 Eldorado              20:36.90   18             
 21 Murphy, Taylor               Window Rock           20:38.40   19             
 22 Katz, Ella                   Taos Municipal        20:46.50   20             
 23 McClanahan, Reilly           Eldorado              20:48.50   21             
 24 Cravens-gras, Maya           Cleveland             20:49.50   22             
 25 Cheney, Lena                 Volcano Vista         20:49.60   23             
 26 Hardy, Elena                 Shiprock              20:50.80   24             
 27 Mastor, Alyx                 Taos Municipal        21:01.30   25             
 28 Fastnacht, Jaimey            Estancia              21:02.80                  
 29 Taylor, Catherine            Centennial            21:05.50   26             
 30 Salter, Olivia               Sandia                21:05.90   27             
 31 Thomas, Ashley               Miyamura              21:07.40   28             
 32 Poole, Kylie                 Hope Christian        21:08.60   29             
 33 Barnes, Mikhaela             Sandia                21:09.40   30             
 34 Barbier, Megan               Rio Rancho            21:10.60   31             
 35 Payne, Sage                  Onate                 21:18.60   32             
 36 Nez, Tiajhae                 Kirtland Central      21:18.90   33             
 37 Clayton, Janai               St Michael's          21:23.10   34             
 38 Lapahie, Khadija             Shiprock              21:27.20   35             
 39 Espin, Brynn                 La Cueva              21:27.30   36             
 40 Dixon, Alicia                Navajo Prep           21:27.60   37             
 41 Martinez, Desiree            Centennial            21:31.70   38             
 42 Tuttle, Samantha             Cleveland             21:32.80   39             
 43 Gephart, Daisy               Santa Fe              21:34.20   40             
 44 Quintana, Consuelo           Pojoaque Valley       21:34.70   41             
 45 Epperson, Alyssa             Onate                 21:35.00   42             
 46 Guerrero, Adalee             Santa Teresa          21:35.40                  
 47 Ray, Brandy                  Navajo Prep           21:37.20   43             
 48 Vicenti, kiliea              Miyamura              21:38.10   44             
 49 Beck, Esther                 Eldorado              21:39.70   45             
 50 Quintana, Makayla            Robertson             21:40.70   46             
 51 Blankenship, Brooke          Volcano Vista         21:40.90   47             
 52 Velasquez, Madeleine         Eldorado              21:43.70   48             
 53 Rockwell, Jasmine            Shiprock              21:46.10   49             
 54 Holgate, Chiara              St Michael Indian     21:46.50   50             
 55 Yazzie, Chynitta             Kirtland Central      21:47.70   51             
 56 Hernandez, Katarina          Hope Christian        21:51.40   52             
 57 Manchester-Jones, Erin       Taos Municipal        21:52.20   53             
 58 Rios, Jessica                Centennial            21:55.00   54             
 59 Teschner, Breanna            Sandia                21:55.90   55             
 60 Rudolfo, Celeste             Sandia                22:00.30   56             
 61 Amador, Liz                  Aztec                 22:01.80   57             
 62 Hawkins, Michaela            Kirtland Central      22:02.40   58             
 63 Sholar, Leona                Cleveland             22:02.60   59             
 64 Long, Cameron                Window Rock           22:03.10   60             
 65 Harrison, Autumn             Kirtland Central      22:03.30   61             
 66 Miller, Shannon              Rio Rancho            22:07.60   62             
 67 Davison, Abby                Volcano Vista         22:07.70   63             
 68 Helgesen, Faith              Hope Christian        22:07.90   65             
 68 Avery, Julia                 La Cueva              22:07.90   64             
 70 Allee, McKinzey              Piedra Vista          22:09.40   66             
 71 Leugers, Abbie               St Michael's          22:10.10   67             
 72 Prieto, Brenda               Mayfield              22:14.10   68             
 72 Onesalt, Amerie              Pojoaque Valley       22:14.10   69             
 74 Holder, Maya                 Santa Fe              22:14.80   70             
 75 Penners, Jessie              La Cueva              22:16.40   71             
 76 Reid, Lana                   Cibola (Nm)           22:19.00   72             
 77 Martinez, Michaela           Pojoaque Valley       22:19.90   73             
 77 Elson, Brynn                 La Cueva              22:19.90   74             
 79 Huston, Kaylee               Hope Christian        22:21.50   75             
 80 Hurst, Megan                 Onate                 22:23.90   76             
 81 Anitielu, Kiiyani            Farmington            22:25.80   77             
 81 Emery, Iris                  Santa Fe Indian       22:25.80   78             
 83 Martinez, Isa                Robertson             22:28.00   79             
 84 Brito, Alyssa                Volcano Vista         22:30.40   80             
 85 Luttrell, London             St Michael's          22:31.30   81             
 86 Eklund, Violet               St Michael's          22:31.80   82             
 87 Talkalai, Bayle              Window Rock           22:32.30   83             
 88 Yazzie, Shaunda              Ganado                22:32.90   84             
 89 Campanozzi, Cassandra        Rio Rancho            22:34.80   85             
 90 Johnson, Daniella            Shiprock              22:36.20   86             
 91 Rudolfo, Isabella            Sandia                22:36.70   87             
 92 Chavez, Serenity             Centennial            22:36.90   88             
 93 Wollard, Susanna             Eldorado              22:37.20   89             
 94 Harrison, Katilyn            Kirtland Central      22:38.60   90             
 95 Guevara, Brooke              Santa Fe              22:39.10   91             
 96 Gegax, Jessa                 Centennial            22:40.70   92             
 97 Gchachu, Karina              Cleveland             22:42.30   93             
 98 Lackey, Megan                Centennial            22:42.90   94             
 99 Morse, Madeleine             Robertson             22:43.30   95             
100 Toadlena, Kiana              Window Rock           22:44.10   96             
101 Rael, Aaliyah                Taos Municipal        22:44.80   97             
101 Light, Leiyah                Kirtland Central      22:44.80   98             
103 Salazar, Alicia              Volcano Vista         22:45.10   99             
104 Allison, Rue                 Santa Fe              22:45.20  100             
105 Villenauva, Sierra           Aztec                 22:45.60  101             
106 Nez, Celine                  Gallup                22:48.80  102             
106 Wheeler, Aleisha             Navajo Prep           22:48.80  103             
108 Yazzie, LaKyla               Kirtland Central      22:50.20  104             
109 Broten, Katherine            Piedra Vista          22:51.30  105             
110 Uentillie, Camille           Ganado                22:51.70  106             
111 Allison, Judith              Santa Fe              22:55.70  107             
112 Garcia, Hunter               Santa Fe Indian       22:56.40  108             
113 Beck, Kayla                  Ganado                22:59.90  109             
114 Gunther, Abigail             Taos Municipal        23:01.00  110             
115 Maestas, Kaitlynn            Sandia                23:06.40  111             
116 Slim, Lynelle                St Michael Indian     23:09.20  112             
117 Montemayor, Haley            Onate                 23:10.20  113             
118 Lucero, Ricki Lynn           Mayfield              23:10.80  114             
119 George, Ashinee              Shiprock              23:12.50  115             
120 Archibald, Dallas            Pojoaque Valley       23:15.90  116             
121 Lucero, Elizabeth            Santa Fe Indian       23:17.20  117             
122 Tso, Tiana                   Piedra Vista          23:17.60  118             
123 Sena, Savannah               Robertson             23:18.20  119             
124 Brewster, Maka               Farmington            23:19.60  120             
125 Phillips, Ashley             St Michael Indian     23:19.90  121             
126 Mihecoby, Savanah            Centennial            23:21.40  122             
127 Anderson, Star               St Michael Indian     23:22.30  123             
128 Castano, Leslie              Farmington            23:22.60  124             
129 Juardo, Daniela              Hobbs                 23:26.10  125             
130 Villarrial, Emily            Aztec                 23:26.30  126             
131 Poole, Katy                  Hope Christian        23:27.30  127             
132 Aguilera, Brianna            Onate                 23:30.30  128             
133 Todacheeny, Kimberly         Piedra Vista          23:30.40  129             
134 Butler, Katie                La Cueva              23:31.70  130             
135 Yellowhair, Blossom          Navajo Prep           23:33.40  131             
136 Tom, Bailey                  Gallup                23:35.00  132             
137 Paradis, Teresa              Onate                 23:38.90  133             
138 Ruiz, Alyssa                 Sandia                23:39.30  134             
139 Chavez, Hayley               La Cueva              23:40.00  135             
140 Quintana, Isabella           Santa Fe              23:41.20  136             
141 Quintana, Auri               St Michael Indian     23:41.40  137             
142 Delegarito, Ananda           Piedra Vista          23:43.70  138             
143 Toya, Diandra                Santa Fe Indian       23:56.80  139             
144 Toleno, Tanya                Miyamura              23:57.50  140             
145 Talkalai, Haley              Window Rock           23:58.60  141             
146 Long, Alexis                 Piedra Vista          24:00.10  142             
147 Arguello, Kaitlin            Robertson             24:02.20  144             
147 Murphy, Cheyenne             Navajo Prep           24:02.20  143             
149 Gorzeman, Raegan             Mayfield              24:04.10  145             
150 Charley, Mikayla             Shiprock              24:04.90  146             
151 Thomas, Catherine            Cibola (Nm)           24:07.60  147             
152 Cordova, Lauren              St Michael's          24:08.50  148             
153 Jim, Ryeshiandall            Aztec                 24:11.00  149             
154 Wright, Maria                Onate                 24:17.30  151             
154 Jimenez, Danielle            Pojoaque Valley       24:17.30  150             
156 Muniz, Itzel                 Mayfield              24:19.40  152             
157 Coca, Lucia                  Cibola (Nm)           24:19.90  153             
158 Golden, Shada                Ganado                24:20.90  154             
159 Sanchez, Alicia              Pojoaque Valley       24:21.70  155             
160 Sanchez, Katherine           Santa Fe              24:24.10  156             
161 Chock, Simone                Hope Christian        24:25.50  157             
162 Padilla, Isabella            Taos Municipal        24:26.00  158             
163 Estrada, Yoanna              Hobbs                 24:26.80  159             
164 Harris, Georgia              La Cueva              24:28.10  160             
165 Ontiveros, Daisy             Hobbs                 24:34.20  161             
166 Schoeller, Alexandra         Aztec                 24:35.90  162             
167 Harper, Rachel               Pojoaque Valley       24:37.30  163             
168 Houston, Melonie             Miyamura              24:38.10  164             
169 Eaton, Sunshine              Santa Fe Indian       24:40.80  165             
170 Fisaga, Shundiina            Navajo Prep           24:44.50  166             
171 Charleston, Cameron          Shiprock              24:47.80  167             
172 Sanchez-Maes, Mereya         Mayfield              24:49.00  168             
173 Candelario, Rosa             Hobbs                 24:49.70  169             
174 Bennett, Cherianna           Gallup                24:58.50  170             
175 Eskeets, Jefawn              Ganado                25:00.30  172             
175 Honyouti, Kianna             Santa Fe Indian       25:00.30  171             
177 Livingston, Hunter           Gallup                25:29.20  173             
178 Bedonie, Abbyann             Window Rock           25:35.80  174             
179 Nelson, Cameron              St Michael Indian     25:39.50  175             
180 Haskie, Araelia              Cibola (Nm)           25:40.20  176             
181 Benally, Dreyana             Farmington            25:53.80  177             
182 Roundy, Autumn               Aztec                 26:01.90  178             
183 Stevens, Karelly             Mayfield              26:07.40  179             
184 Sanders, Jaymill             Window Rock           26:08.30  180             
185 Thomas, Carolyn              Farmington            26:17.70  181             
186 Jones, Rainie                Navajo Prep           26:18.40  182             
187 Marcotte, Ariana             Santa Fe Indian       26:19.30  183             
188 Brewster, Monika             Farmington            26:23.10  184             
189 Gilmore, Haili               Miyamura              26:32.10  185             
190 Quezada, Kiara               Farmington            26:38.60  186             
191 Etsitty, Laila               Gallup                26:43.40  187             
192 Bahe, Kiarra                 Aztec                 26:47.80  188             
193 Bitsilly, Cotillion          Miyamura              26:53.40  189             
194 Gorman, Vanessa              Gallup                26:54.00  190             
195 Vallo, Monaka                Cibola (Nm)           27:32.70  191             
196 Naquyen, Ngoc                Manzano               28:16.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Rio Rancho                   74    6    9   13   15   31   62   85          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.10                                                    
         Average:    20:21.22                                                    
   2 Eldorado                    103    2   17   18   21   45   48   89          
      Total Time:  1:42:49.20                                                    
         Average:    20:33.84                                                    
   3 Cleveland                   132    1   11   22   39   59   93               
      Total Time:  1:43:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:37.72                                                    
   4 Volcano Vista               153    8   12   23   47   63   80   99          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.30                                                    
         Average:    20:57.86                                                    
   5 Taos Municipal              199    4   20   25   53   97  110  158          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.50                                                    
         Average:    21:14.70                                                    
   6 Sandia                      255   27   30   55   56   87  111  134          
      Total Time:  1:48:48.20                                                    
         Average:    21:45.64                                                    
   7 Kirtland Central            293   33   51   58   61   90   98  104          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.90                                                    
         Average:    21:58.18                                                    
   8 Centennial                  298   26   38   54   88   92   94  122          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.80                                                    
         Average:    21:57.96                                                    
   9 Shiprock                    309   24   35   49   86  115  146  167          
      Total Time:  1:49:52.80                                                    
         Average:    21:58.56                                                    
  10 Ganado                      329   14   16   84  106  109  154  172          
      Total Time:  1:49:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:52.00                                                    
  11 Hope Christian              348   29   52   65   75  127  157               
      Total Time:  1:50:56.70                                                    
         Average:    22:11.34                                                    
  12 La Cueva                    375   36   64   71   74  130  135  160          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.20                                                    
         Average:    22:20.64                                                    
  13 Onate                       391   32   42   76  113  128  133  151          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.60                                                    
  14 Window Rock                 399   19   60   83   96  141  174  180          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.50                                                    
         Average:    22:23.30                                                    
  15 Santa Fe                    408   40   70   91  100  107  136  156          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:25.80                                                    
  16 St Michael Indian           409    3   50  112  121  123  137  175          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.00                                                    
  17 St Michael's                412   34   67   81   82  148                    
      Total Time:  1:52:44.80                                                    
         Average:    22:32.96                                                    
  18 Pojoaque Valley             449   41   69   73  116  150  155  163          
      Total Time:  1:53:41.90                                                    
         Average:    22:44.38                                                    
  19 Navajo Prep                 457   37   43  103  131  143  166  182          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.20                                                    
         Average:    22:41.84                                                    
  20 Robertson                   483   46   79   95  119  144                    
      Total Time:  1:54:12.40                                                    
         Average:    22:50.48                                                    
  21 Piedra Vista                556   66  105  118  129  138  142               
      Total Time:  1:55:32.40                                                    
         Average:    23:06.48                                                    
  22 Cibola (Nm)                 558   10   72  147  153  176  191               
      Total Time:  1:56:28.10                                                    
         Average:    23:17.62                                                    
  23 Miyamura                    561   28   44  140  164  185  189               
      Total Time:  1:57:53.20                                                    
         Average:    23:34.64                                                    
  24 Gallup                      584    7  102  132  170  173  187  190          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.80                                                    
         Average:    23:20.36                                                    
  25 Aztec                       595   57  101  126  149  162  178  188          
      Total Time:  1:57:00.60                                                    
         Average:    23:24.12                                                    
  26 Santa Fe Indian             607   78  108  117  139  165  171  183          
      Total Time:  1:57:17.00                                                    
         Average:    23:27.40                                                    
  27 Hobbs                       619    5  125  159  161  169                    
      Total Time:  1:57:05.80                                                    
         Average:    23:25.16                                                    
  28 Mayfield                    647   68  114  145  152  168  179               
      Total Time:  1:58:37.40                                                    
         Average:    23:43.48                                                    
  29 Farmington                  679   77  120  124  177  181  184  186          
      Total Time:  2:01:19.50                                                    
         Average:    24:15.90