Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/14/2017 - 10:31 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/14/2017                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Harrison, Kashon             Kirtland Central      15:50.70    1             
  2 Cleveland, Jericho           Volcano Vista         15:55.80    2             
  3 Colborn, Patrick             Hobbs                 16:09.90    3             
  4 Haile, Yonas                 Cleveland             16:11.10    4             
  5 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Volcano Vista         16:14.60    5             
  6 Apodaca, David               Cleveland             16:27.80    6             
  7 McCray, Ty                   Miyamura              16:31.10    7             
  8 Cervantes, David             Onate                 16:41.40    8             
  9 Angel, Justin                St Michael's          16:42.10    9             
 10 Hawkins, Chase               Rio Rancho            16:44.90   10             
 11 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado              16:51.50   11             
 12 Hall, John                   Pojoaque Valley       16:51.80   12             
 13 Becenti, Cameron             Navajo Prep           17:00.50   13             
 14 Lucero, Thomas               Santa Fe Indian       17:01.30   14             
 15 Seward, Eli                  St Michael's          17:01.70   15             
 16 George, Tristen              Kirtland Central      17:02.40   16             
 17 Salas, Stevie                La Cueva              17:03.30   17             
 18 Montano, Michael             Pecos                 17:04.00   18             
 19 Salvador, Colton             Laguna Acoma          17:06.30   19             
 20 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva              17:06.90   20             
 21 Morales, Sergio              Rio Grande            17:10.50                  
 22 Keller, Peter                Eldorado              17:11.40   21             
 23 Day, Andrew                  Aztec                 17:11.70   22             
 24 Cionelo, Nehemiah            Volcano Vista         17:12.20   23             
 25 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola (Nm)           17:12.60   24             
 26 McNellis, Connor             Sandia                17:12.90   25             
 27 Lobato, Edson                Cleveland             17:14.40   26             
 28 Ruiz, Gerardo                Roswell               17:15.80                  
 29 Smith, Cody                  Rio Rancho            17:16.70   27             
 30 Toya, Jalen                  Cleveland             17:17.00   28             
 31 Futey, Lucas                 Cleveland             17:17.70   29             
 32 Blackwater, Koby             Kirtland Central      17:18.70   30             
 33 DeHerrera, Joshua            Pecos                 17:20.10   31             
 34 Yancy, Garrett               Volcano Vista         17:20.50   32             
 35 Armijo, Isaiah               Pecos                 17:21.00   33             
 36 Beam, Daniel                 Rio Rancho            17:22.20   34             
 37 Hawkins, Jacob               Kirtland Central      17:23.00   35             
 38 Mendoza, Adolfo              Hobbs                 17:27.00   36             
 39 Rochin, Hector               Santa Teresa          17:32.90   37             
 40 Ross, Carson                 Hope Christian        17:33.70   38             
 41 Abadie, Ben                  Cibola (Nm)           17:34.50   39             
 42 Torrez, Avery                Pojoaque Valley       17:34.70   40             
 43 Lukee, Deion                 Laguna Acoma          17:34.90   41             
 44 Smith, Matthew               Aztec                 17:35.00   42             
 45 Barton, Dante                Navajo Prep           17:36.20   43             
 46 Cervantes, Cameron           La Cueva              17:36.70   44             
 47 Benally, Kelvin              Navajo Prep           17:38.70   45             
 48 Romero, Santiago             Pojoaque Valley       17:39.10   46             
 49 Santistevan, Mario           Pojoaque Valley       17:40.40   47             
 50 Garcia, Caleb                Cleveland             17:42.10   48             
 51 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva              17:42.40   49             
 52 Bryant, Daryl Jordan         Sandia                17:43.40   50             
 53 Sisneros, Jacob              Cibola (Nm)           17:45.90   51             
 54 Clichee, Trejan              Navajo Prep           17:47.70   52             
 55 Nez, Osean                   Kirtland Central      17:48.20   53             
 56 Marshall, Zachary            La Cueva              17:48.30   54             
 57 Ellis, Logan                 Eldorado              17:48.90   55             
 58 Bock, Caleb                  Sandia                17:50.00   56             
 59 Padilla, Jonathan            Eldorado              17:51.40   57             
 60 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                17:52.70   58             
 61 Barajas, Brayan              Piedra Vista          17:53.00   59             
 62 Hancock, Niels               Cibola (Nm)           17:53.30   60             
 63 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista         17:54.40   61             
 64 Varela, Angel                Pecos                 17:56.30   62             
 65 Goodhart, Jewel              Rio Grande            17:56.40                  
 66 Baeza, Armando               Hobbs                 17:56.50   63             
 67 Rodriquez, Issac             Onate                 17:57.50   64             
 68 Begay, Tyrese                Navajo Prep           17:59.50   65             
 69 Arruti, Quinn                Volcano Vista         18:00.30   67             
 69 Alonzo, Raheem               Santa Fe Indian       18:00.30   66             
 71 Norcross, Lane               Eldorado              18:00.50   68             
 72 Lacey, Ethan                 Piedra Vista          18:00.60   69             
 73 Veurete-Maya, Adrian         St Michael's          18:01.70   70             
 74 Gonzales, Devin              Pecos                 18:02.30   71             
 75 Martinez, Arnold             Hobbs                 18:02.40   72             
 76 Soliz, Nicholas              Hobbs                 18:04.20   73             
 77 Begay, Arvin                 Shiprock              18:04.60   74             
 78 Drake, Dawson                Centennial            18:04.90   75             
 79 Teasyatwho, Ruben            Aztec                 18:05.40   76             
 80 Lee, Aaron                   Shiprock              18:05.90   77             
 81 Blind, Wesley                Sandia                18:07.40   78             
 82 Watson, Rylie                Miyamura              18:07.80   79             
 83 Hale, Trystan                Shiprock              18:07.90   80             
 84 Namingha, Joseph             Capital               18:08.40                  
 85 Yonnie, Hyrum                Kirtland Central      18:09.40   81             
 86 Martin, Kevin                Laguna Acoma          18:12.10   82             
 87 Anchondo, Angel              Santa Teresa          18:12.90   83             
 88 Chavez, Lauren               Santa Fe Indian       18:13.90   84             
 89 Quintana, Coby               Santa Fe Indian       18:14.60   85             
 90 Elder, Sam                   Sandia                18:15.80   86             
 91 Gunn, Preston                Rio Rancho            18:15.90   87             
 92 Humetewa, Christopher        Santa Fe Indian       18:16.40   88             
 93 Eaton, Adriel                Piedra Vista          18:17.20   89             
 94 Duran, Eddie                 Taos Municipal        18:19.20   90             
 95 Smiley, Caleb                Window Rock           18:19.40   91             
 96 Trujillo, Zack               Taos Municipal        18:22.20   92             
 97 Martinez, Jesiah             Pojoaque Valley       18:22.30   93             
 98 Benson, Tyan                 Miyamura              18:22.80   94             
 99 Gallegos, Patrick            La Cueva              18:23.10   95             
100 Gachupin, Okoya              Rio Rancho            18:26.60   96             
101 Killman, Nicholas            La Cueva              18:26.80   97             
102 Smith, Tim                   Aztec                 18:27.80   98             
103 Hadley, Shaun                Window Rock           18:28.20   99             
104 Stevens, Jeremy              Centennial            18:30.10  100             
105 Lopez, Luis                  Mayfield              18:30.70  101             
106 Lee, Cameron                 Eldorado              18:32.10  102             
107 Jones, Jairyn                Miyamura              18:32.50  103             
108 Chino, Ethan                 Cibola (Nm)           18:33.50  104             
109 Nez, Jarek                   Kirtland Central      18:33.70  105             
110 Baldwin, Matthew             Onate                 18:34.20  106             
111 Gonzales, Issac              Pecos                 18:34.90  107             
112 Gonzales, Tristen            Santa Teresa          18:35.40  108             
113 Dufur, Dominic               Aztec                 18:36.00  109             
114 Sharton, Eric                Hope Christian        18:36.50  110             
115 Ortiz, Jorge                 Centennial            18:36.70  111             
116 Benally, Cameron             Gallup                18:37.00  112             
116 Manning, Cody                Navajo Prep           18:37.00  113             
118 Hepker, Cody                 Sandia                18:38.20  114             
119 Farmer, Matt                 Eldorado              18:39.80  115             
120 Crichton, Remington          Mayfield              18:40.40  116             
121 Jorgensen, Caleb             Onate                 18:40.90  117             
122 Day, Jordan                  Laguna Acoma          18:41.10  119             
122 Cordova, Carlos              Pecos                 18:41.10  118             
124 Begay, Elijah                Miyamura              18:41.50  120             
125 Huerta, Gabriel              Pojoaque Valley       18:42.60  121             
126 Doucette, Joe                Cibola (Nm)           18:43.70  122             
127 Spearman, Cody               Piedra Vista          18:44.00  123             
128 Hall, Zack                   Pojoaque Valley       18:48.00  124             
129 Zortman, James               Cibola (Nm)           18:48.50  125             
130 Ruiz, Juan                   Santa Teresa          18:49.10  126             
131 Dale, Shannon                Shiprock              18:49.80  127             
132 Ramone, Bryce                Santa Fe Indian       18:50.60  128             
133 Capitan, Derek               Laguna Acoma          18:52.40  129             
133 Winkel, Aman                 Robertson             18:52.40                  
135 McCraith, Shawn              Gallup                18:56.80  130             
136 Silversmith, Cauy            Window Rock           18:58.20  131             
137 James, Brandon               Gallup                18:59.70  132             
137 Miller, Lance                Taos Municipal        18:59.70  133             
139 Tapahonso, Eugene            Piedra Vista          19:03.50  134             
140 Lucero, Julian               Robertson             19:03.70                  
141 Aaron, Espinoza              Santa Teresa          19:06.20  135             
142 Mcpherson, Connor            Hope Christian        19:07.20  136             
143 Parsons, Danny               Rio Rancho            19:07.90  137             
144 Bitsilly, Justin             Shiprock              19:08.50  138             
145 Lester, Iiijah               Gallup                19:11.30  139             
146 Bybee, Brett                 Onate                 19:11.40  140             
147 Erlacho, Thomas              Gallup                19:11.50  141             
148 Ortega, Joaquin              Gallup                19:11.60  142             
149 LaFontaine, Josh             Window Rock           19:14.10  143             
150 Thomas, Nathan               Centennial            19:14.20  144             
151 Gonzales, Gabriel            Rio Rancho            19:14.60  145             
152 Sanchez, Adan                Mayfield              19:15.70  146             
153 Garcia, Adam                 Centennial            19:16.00  147             
154 Begaye, Angel                Gallup                19:16.60  148             
155 Villegas, Terrance           Laguna Acoma          19:16.70  149             
156 Bedonie, Albe                Window Rock           19:18.30  150             
157 Dayzie, Nickolas             Navajo Prep           19:19.30  151             
158 Luna, Dominic                Capital               19:21.40                  
159 Unzueta, Steven              Santa Teresa          19:22.20  152             
160 Madelena, Antonio            Santa Fe Indian       19:22.70  153             
161 Stenberg, Wesley             St Michael's          19:22.80  154             
162 Kaney, Daniel                Hobbs                 19:25.80  155             
163 Lameman, Derrick             Aztec                 19:26.70  157             
163 Riley, Xavier                Laguna Acoma          19:26.70  156             
165 Lucero, Angelo               Aztec                 19:27.30  158             
166 Trejo, Jairo                 Rio Grande            19:32.20                  
167 Tsosie, Shi'son              Shiprock              19:33.30  159             
168 Gonzalez, Aaron              Mayfield              19:35.60  160             
169 Roanhorse, Kalem             Window Rock           19:35.90  161             
170 Calabaza, Valentino          St Michael's          19:36.00  162             
171 Tso, Marven                  Piedra Vista          19:40.90  163             
172 Martinez, Secundino          Robertson             19:44.50                  
173 Hastings, Sam                Taos Municipal        19:45.90  164             
174 Helmka, Kaden                Hope Christian        19:47.00  165             
175 Lawrence, Isaiah             Hope Christian        19:58.40  166             
176 Lewis-trujillo, Robert       Taos Municipal        20:00.10  167             
177 Harvey, Jonah                Window Rock           20:03.90  168             
178 Hogsett, Adrian              Centennial            20:05.90  169             
179 Jones, Jalen                 Shiprock              20:15.10  170             
180 Kraft, Silas                 Onate                 20:22.00  171             
181 Smith, Dominic               St Michael's          20:27.30  172             
182 Chardwick, Zack              Mayfield              20:33.00  173             
183 Cabrera, Angel               Santa Teresa          20:35.70  174             
184 Archuleta, Pablo             Taos Municipal        20:58.50  175             
185 Roddriquez, Adrian           Taos Municipal        21:19.30  176             
186 Uphsaw, Tristan              Miyamura              21:22.20  177             
187 Perea, Metro                 Hope Christian        21:26.10  178             
188 Griffith, Luke               Hope Christian        21:26.80  179             
189 Naljahih, Joshua             Miyamura              21:37.00  180             
190 Knap, Cole                   Mayfield              22:40.10  181             
191 Archuleta, Kenneth           Robertson             22:49.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cleveland                    93    4    6   26   28   29   48               
      Total Time:  1:24:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.60                                                    
   2 Volcano Vista               123    2    5   23   32   61   67               
      Total Time:  1:24:37.50                                                    
         Average:    16:55.50                                                    
   3 Kirtland Central            135    1   16   30   35   53   81  105          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.60                                                    
   4 La Cueva                    184   17   20   44   49   54   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.60                                                    
         Average:    17:27.52                                                    
   5 Eldorado                    212   11   21   55   57   68  102  115          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.74                                                    
   6 Pecos                       215   18   31   33   62   71  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.74                                                    
   7 Navajo Prep                 218   13   43   45   52   65  113  151          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.60                                                    
         Average:    17:36.52                                                    
   8 Pojoaque Valley             238   12   40   46   47   93  121  124          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.30                                                    
         Average:    17:37.66                                                    
   9 Hobbs                       247    3   36   63   72   73  155               
      Total Time:  1:27:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:32.00                                                    
  10 Rio Rancho                  254   10   27   34   87   96  137  145          
      Total Time:  1:28:06.30                                                    
         Average:    17:37.26                                                    
  11 Sandia                      267   25   50   56   58   78   86  114          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.40                                                    
         Average:    17:45.28                                                    
  12 Cibola (Nm)                 278   24   39   51   60  104  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.80                                                    
         Average:    17:47.96                                                    
  13 Santa Fe Indian             337   14   66   84   85   88  128  153          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.50                                                    
         Average:    17:57.30                                                    
  14 Aztec                       347   22   42   76   98  109  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:59.18                                                    
  15 Laguna Acoma                390   19   41   82  119  129  149  156          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.80                                                    
         Average:    18:05.36                                                    
  16 Miyamura                    403    7   79   94  103  120  177  180          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.70                                                    
         Average:    18:03.14                                                    
  17 St Michael's                410    9   15   70  154  162  172               
      Total Time:  1:30:44.30                                                    
         Average:    18:08.86                                                    
  18 Onate                       435    8   64  106  117  140  171               
      Total Time:  1:31:05.40                                                    
         Average:    18:13.08                                                    
  19 Piedra Vista                474   59   69   89  123  134  163               
      Total Time:  1:31:58.30                                                    
         Average:    18:23.66                                                    
  20 Santa Teresa                489   37   83  108  126  135  152  174          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.50                                                    
         Average:    18:27.30                                                    
  21 Shiprock                    496   74   77   80  127  138  159  170          
      Total Time:  1:32:16.70                                                    
         Average:    18:27.34                                                    
  22 Centennial                  577   75  100  111  144  147  169               
      Total Time:  1:33:41.90                                                    
         Average:    18:44.38                                                    
  23 Window Rock                 614   91   99  131  143  150  161  168          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.20                                                    
         Average:    18:51.64                                                    
  24 Hope Christian              615   38  110  136  165  166  178  179          
      Total Time:  1:35:02.80                                                    
         Average:    19:00.56                                                    
  25 Taos Municipal              646   90   92  133  164  167  175  176          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.10                                                    
         Average:    19:05.42                                                    
  26 Gallup                      654  112  130  132  139  141  142  148          
      Total Time:  1:34:56.30                                                    
         Average:    18:59.26                                                    
  27 Mayfield                    696  101  116  146  160  173  181               
      Total Time:  1:36:35.40                                                    
         Average:    19:19.08