Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/14/2017 - 10:31 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/14/2017                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Hamilton, Kaden              Volcano Vista         17:58.05    1             
  2 Begay, Demetri               Gallup                18:06.81    2             
  3 Howe, Ryan                   Volcano Vista         18:22.63    3             
  4 Weeber, Henry                Cleveland             18:31.77    4             
  5 Wolfe, Austin                Cleveland             18:32.31    5             
  6 Hawkins, Matthew             Kirtland Central      18:33.50    6             
  7 Aquino, Jaden                Santa Fe Indian       18:35.66    7             
  8 Lujan-Flores, Xavier         Cleveland             18:37.23    8             
  9 Vasquez, Gabriel             Volcano Vista         18:39.17    9             
 10 Lujan, Donovan               Pojoaque Valley       18:44.09   10             
 11 Howell, Brandon              Cleveland             18:44.81   11             
 12 Mauermann, Ben               Cleveland             18:45.46   12             
 13 Fuller, Hunter               Volcano Vista         18:48.08   13             
 14 Bonilla, Guillermo           Cibola (Nm)           18:49.11   14             
 15 Quinitana, Steven            Bernalillo            18:51.72   15             
 16 Garcia, Ricardo              Cleveland             18:53.67   16             
 17 Callaway, Jacob              Volcano Vista         18:53.94   17             
 18 Patton, Jacob                Volcano Vista         18:54.57   18             
 19 Walker, William              Sandia                18:59.95   19             
 20 Scherbarth, Nathan           La Cueva              19:00.85   20             
 21 Romero, Jacob                La Cueva              19:01.34   21             
 22 Marcelli, Michael            Rio Rancho            19:01.39   22             
 23 Meyer, Eric                  Sandia                19:04.38   23             
 24 Padilla, Jeremiah            La Cueva              19:08.39   24             
 25 Candelario, DeBrylan         Santa Fe Indian       19:10.85   25             
 26 Pierce, Davyn                Volcano Vista         19:12.04   26             
 27 Garcia, Brandon              Cibola (Nm)           19:14.82   27             
 28 Concho, Marcus               Santa Fe Indian       19:16.10   28             
 29 Keller, Steven               Eldorado              19:20.57   29             
 30 Winder, James                Sandia                19:22.59   30             
 31 Vanotteson, Logan            Piedra Vista          19:23.02   31             
 32 Gunn, Dawson                 Rio Rancho            19:23.96   32             
 33 Hendrickson, Grant           La Cueva              19:24.92   33             
 34 Koger, Ethan                 Rio Rancho            19:25.08   34             
 35 Molina, Antonio              Cibola (Nm)           19:25.67   35             
 36 Beckstead, Liam              Kirtland Central      19:27.58   36             
 37 Perez, Isaac                 Rio Rancho            19:32.92   37             
 38 Gutierrez, Joseph            Pojoaque Valley       19:37.26   38             
 39 Goujon, Theodore             Santa Fe              19:37.99   39             
 40 Rudolph, Vance               Rio Rancho            19:40.16   40             
 41 Yara, Isaiah                 Pecos                 19:41.93   41             
 42 Hastings, Ben                Taos Municipal        19:45.31                  
 43 Montanez, Thomas             Navajo Prep           19:45.55   42             
 44 Fisher, Lawrence             La Cueva              19:47.06   43             
 45 Fortescue, Samuel            Sandia                19:48.13   44             
 46 Velasquez, Isaiah            Santa Fe Indian       19:48.51   45             
 47 Long, Dustin                 Gallup                19:49.13   46             
 48 Wallace, Blake               Gallup                19:50.91   47             
 49 Coriz, Ronnie                Santa Fe Indian       19:52.14   48             
 50 Benavidez, Dana              Rio Rancho            19:54.53   49             
 51 Hughes, Cole                 Pojoaque Valley       19:54.72   50             
 52 Begay, Wacey                 Gallup                19:56.15   51             
 53 Begay, Brandon               Navajo Prep           19:56.88   52             
 54 Lempke, John                 Centennial            20:01.47                  
 55 Pacheco, Daniel              Eldorado              20:02.68   53             
 56 Sickafoose, Ian              La Cueva              20:03.05   54             
 57 Boyd, Kendall                Kirtland Central      20:03.34   55             
 58 Kinsel, Lawrence             Gallup                20:04.24   56             
 59 Pacheco, Vince               Cibola (Nm)           20:05.11   57             
 60 Peters, Tyler                Shiprock              20:06.18   58             
 61 Sandoval, Ricky              Pojoaque Valley       20:12.23   59             
 62 Adkins, Kobe                 Eldorado              20:13.73   60             
 63 Flores, Keith                Pecos                 20:16.82   61             
 64 Morgan, Gaily                Santa Fe Indian       20:17.46   62             
 65 Mulliniks, Eric              Eldorado              20:18.54   63             
 66 Rodriquez, Aiden             Santa Fe Indian       20:20.85   64             
 67 Diswood, Karl                Aztec                 20:22.04                  
 68 Begay, Rylie                 Gallup                20:22.11   65             
 69 Arzipuro, Christian          Espanola Valley       20:26.53   66             
 70 Gallegos, Octavio            Lovington             20:26.95   67             
 71 Riley, Tyrel                 Laguna Acoma          20:29.53                  
 72 Padron, Timothy              Onate                 20:30.31                  
 73 Butcher, Devion              Lovington             20:31.46   68             
 74 Bernal, Alexander            La Cueva              20:31.49   69             
 75 Willard, Brendan             Lovington             20:31.73   70             
 76 Gamertsfelder, Christain     Navajo Prep           20:34.58   71             
 77 long, Dereny                 Window Rock           20:36.91   72             
 78 Richards, Quentin            Gallup                20:37.14   73             
 79 Salazar, Zachary             Espanola Valley       20:37.27   74             
 80 Hunt, David                  Aztec                 20:40.74                  
 81 Redhouse, Nicholas           Kirtland Central      20:43.75   75             
 82 Veneno, Vinson               Dulce                 20:43.87                  
 83 Prieto, Jaime                Mayfield              20:46.03                  
 84 Marquez, Cebastian           Pecos                 20:47.59   76             
 85 Curley, Tobi                 Kirtland Central      20:48.55   77             
 86 Luceo, Pedro                 Aztec                 20:50.27                  
 87 Torres, Luis                 Lovington             20:51.01   78             
 88 Cabello, Roman               Lovington             20:51.88   79             
 89 West, Joey                   Sandia                20:51.92   80             
 90 Sellswheeler, Kyii           Navajo Prep           20:53.26   81             
 91 Toledo, Sylas                Cuba                  20:53.51                  
 92 Martinez, Jerome             Pojoaque Valley       20:53.84   82             
 93 Shiplett, Brandon            Los Lunas             20:54.04   83             
 94 Begaye, Elyas                Kirtland Central      20:54.82   84             
 95 Charley, Takoby              Shiprock              20:55.36   85             
 96 Valencia, Martin             Lovington             20:56.54   86             
 97 Mattson, Kai                 Sandia                20:57.96   87             
 98 Lee, Jordan                  Kirtland Central      21:00.32   88             
 99 Valencia, Brenden            Rio Rancho            21:02.23   89             
100 Marshall, Zach               Sandia                21:03.31   90             
101 Gilbert, Sam                 Santa Fe Prep         21:03.89   91             
102 Burke, William               Jemez Valley          21:04.25                  
103 Brown, Malachai              Shiprock              21:04.99   92             
104 Klomp, Alexander             Onate                 21:10.56                  
105 Harrison, Nika               Window Rock           21:10.99   93             
106 Velasquez, Tobyn             Laguna Acoma          21:11.13                  
107 Thompson, Kendrick           Valley (Sanders)      21:14.21                  
108 Mckinney, Andrew             Los Lunas             21:16.02   94             
109 Emeanuwa, Stephen            Sandia Prep           21:19.11                  
110 Yazzie, D'Andre              Valley (Sanders)      21:19.84                  
111 Cuevas, Brandon              Espanola Valley       21:22.25   95             
112 Casaus, David                Cuba                  21:25.72                  
113 Munson, Devin                Grants                21:27.27                  
114 Esquibel, Isaiah             Espanola Valley       21:28.75   96             
115 Kasten, Trent                Silver                21:28.78                  
116 Chavez, Javen                Bloomfield            21:29.96                  
117 Pasos, Cesar                 Espanola Valley       21:30.82   97             
118 Gonzales, Cameron            West Mesa             21:31.99                  
119 Sandoval, Rolando            Pecos                 21:32.17   98             
120 Jones, Aristotle             Navajo Prep           21:32.67   99             
121 Sanchez, Terrance            Espanola Valley       21:40.60  100             
122 Tracy, Colin                 Wingate               21:44.05                  
123 Ortiz, Aaron                 Pecos                 21:47.24  101             
124 Nez, Mehki                   Window Rock           21:47.77  102             
125 Waldrop, Trew                Silver                21:49.30                  
126 Miller, Owen                 Piedra Vista          21:54.86  104             
126 Villasenor, Robert           Lovington             21:54.86  103             
128 Gentilly, Salvatore          Manzano               21:56.07  105             
129 Nelson, Jason                Window Rock           21:56.27  106             
130 Babcock, Cody                Santa Fe Prep         21:57.29  107             
131 Van Otteson, Mason           Piedra Vista          21:57.69  108             
132 Wallace, Darrell             Miyamura              21:59.29  109             
133 Romero, Mike                 Valencia              21:59.30                  
134 Medina, Marvin               Espanola Valley       21:59.64  110             
135 Begay, Darrel                Wingate               22:00.23                  
136 Evans, Jonathan              Taos Municipal        22:04.82                  
137 Stock, Joe                   Aztec                 22:05.12                  
138 Harvey, Makua                Piedra Vista          22:08.93  111             
139 Greig, Ethon                 Eldorado              22:10.65  112             
140 Gomez, Jose                  Alamo Navajo          22:18.51  113             
141 James, Shelvan               Navajo Pine           22:20.63                  
142 Silva, Brian                 Bernalillo            22:25.45  114             
143 Croff, Kemmer                McCurdy Charter       22:27.02                  
144 Ortiz, Dennis                St Michael's          22:27.86                  
145 DeHerrera, Derek             Pecos                 22:30.57  115             
146 Adaki, Courage               Miyamura              22:34.83  116             
147 Martin, Darren               Los Lunas             22:39.18  117             
148 Ortega, Jonathan             West Mesa             22:40.58                  
149 Fetrow, Tyler                Los Lunas             22:41.35  118             
150 Abeyta, Othan                Alamo Navajo          22:44.69  119             
151 Ganadonegro, Mikhail         Alamo Navajo          22:48.71  120             
152 Willie, Ladainian            Crownpoint            22:49.19                  
153 Yazzie, Sean                 Valley (Sanders)      22:50.84                  
154 Taliman, Alan                Shiprock              22:51.04  121             
155 Roan, Peshlakai              Valley (Sanders)      22:51.05                  
156 Watchman, Shaundre           Window Rock           22:51.11  122             
157 Pino, Anderson               Alamo Navajo          22:54.29  123             
158 Burn, Brian                  Eldorado              22:58.32  124             
159 Vigil, Miguel                Atc School            23:00.37  125             
160 Marquez, Tyler               Moriarty              23:00.88                  
161 Kinsel, Sean                 Wingate               23:01.85                  
162 Trujillo, Joe                Taos Municipal        23:01.97                  
163 Reid, Aiden                  Cibola (Nm)           23:03.87  126             
164 Armijo, Jon                  Sandia Prep           23:06.28                  
165 Padilla, Jacob               Atc School            23:09.66  127             
166 Dean, Kaleb                  Manzano               23:10.41  128             
167 Jiron, Tristan               Del Norte             23:14.66                  
168 Pena, Jerry                  Silver                23:14.68                  
169 Upshaw, Trisan               Miyamura              23:15.93  129             
170 Zuni, Isaiah                 Miyamura              23:18.30  130             
171 Quintana, Matthew            Pojoaque Valley       23:25.81  131             
172 Allison, John                Santa Fe Prep         23:36.30  132             
173 Riley, Joshua                Laguna Acoma          23:37.42                  
174 Toledo, Cymital              Cuba                  23:37.45                  
175 Bartlett, Benjamin           Sandia Prep           23:38.36                  
176 Reed, Daniel                 Piedra Vista          23:39.83  133             
177 Frostad, Odin                Atc School            23:41.44  134             
178 Leonard John, Al             Del Norte             23:43.10                  
179 Pachir, George               Atc School            23:45.23  135             
180 Fulkerson, Luke              Goddard               23:46.37                  
181 Vanderver, Jeremey           Miyamura              23:49.84  136             
182 Phou, Haiku                  Manzano               23:49.85  137             
183 Quimayousie, Matthew         Miyamura              23:51.23  138             
184 Malone, Victor               Shiprock              23:52.62  139             
185 Pino, Arlen                  Alamo Navajo          23:54.48  140             
186 Mullen, Dallas               Moriarty              23:55.64                  
187 Rodriguez, Kodi              McCurdy Charter       24:05.53                  
188 Damian-Martinez, Alfredo     Atc School            24:08.62  141             
189 Baca, Barely                 Alamo Navajo          24:12.99  142             
190 Lovato, Juan                 Santa Fe              24:13.11  143             
191 Garcia, Pablo                Santa Fe              24:14.41  144             
192 Chee, Jermayne               Miyamura              24:16.82  145             
193 Begay, Ashton                St Michael Indian     24:28.43                  
194 King, Johnny                 Atc School            24:32.17  146             
195 Doerner, Zane                Atc School            24:37.49  147             
196 Montoya, Daniel              Goddard               24:38.46                  
197 Kee, Davarryle               Wingate               24:44.99                  
198 Coronodo, Javier             Los Lunas             24:45.92  148             
199 Williams, Daniel             Cobre                 24:52.57                  
200 Harner, Elliott              Hope Christian        24:53.68                  
201 Doyle, Noah                  Calvary Chri          24:57.07                  
202 Keeto, Preston               Navajo Pine           25:06.12                  
203 Barnhart, Ethan              Piedra Vista          25:09.74  149             
204 Hopkins, Jacob               Native Ameri          25:10.37  150             
205 Collins, Noah                Hope Christian        25:13.75                  
206 Garcia-palma, Adian          Cibola (Nm)           25:22.94  151             
207 Cornwell, Loren              Sandia Prep           25:27.71                  
208 Tafoya, Antonio              Cobre                 25:31.68                  
209 Yazzie, Laylon               Bloomfield            25:35.78                  
210 Smith, Brayden               Native Ameri          25:49.78  152             
211 Bhakta, Ajay                 Santa Fe              25:50.53  153             
212 Esquibel, Lamar              Bernalillo            25:51.64  154             
213 Hesuse, Xyan                 Cottonwood C          26:00.59                  
214 Dietz, Joshua                Hope Christian        26:10.63                  
215 Pentecost, Gus               Bosque                26:22.98                  
216 Sweeney, Ayden               Moriarty              26:33.00                  
217 Colfax, Justice              Santa Fe Prep         26:38.59  155             
218 Nantz, Bradley               Santa Fe              26:41.17  156             
219 Perez, Cruz                  Calvary Chri          26:50.50                  
220 Romero, Timothy              Jemez Valley          26:57.07                  
221 Burks, Thomas                Hope Christian        27:12.32                  
222 Valencia, Courage            Native Ameri          27:13.04  157             
223 Humetewa, Bernard            Bernalillo            27:32.44  158             
224 Tre, Jim                     Bernalillo            27:42.61  159             
225 Loretto, Josh                Jemez Valley          28:10.86                  
226 Zaidan, Abdulnaser           Manzano               28:36.40  160             
227 Suazo, Joaquin               McCurdy Charter       29:15.47                  
228 Harvey, Jacob                Shiprock              29:57.11  161             
229 Yamutewa, Samuel             Native Ameri          30:32.17  162             
230 Gomex, Noah                  Dulce                 33:12.18                  
231 Martine, Collin              Pine Hill             33:55.82                  
232 Scranton, Zach               Manzano               34:25.26  163             
233 Vasquez, Urian               Santa Fe Prep         34:59.16  164             
234 Nakai, Isaiah                Piedra Vista          35:07.25  165             
235 Sandoval, Tyler              Native Ameri          36:37.95  166             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cleveland                    40    4    5    8   11   12   16               
      Total Time:  1:33:11.58                                                    
         Average:    18:38.32                                                    
   2 Volcano Vista                43    1    3    9   13   17   18   26          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.87                                                    
         Average:    18:32.38                                                    
   3 La Cueva                    141   20   21   24   33   43   54   69          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.56                                                    
         Average:    19:16.52                                                    
   4 Santa Fe Indian             153    7   25   28   45   48   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.26                                                    
         Average:    19:20.66                                                    
   5 Rio Rancho                  165   22   32   34   37   40   49   89          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.51                                                    
         Average:    19:24.71                                                    
   6 Sandia                      196   19   23   30   44   80   87   90          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.97                                                    
         Average:    19:37.40                                                    
   7 Gallup                      202    2   46   47   51   56   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:37:47.24                                                    
         Average:    19:33.45                                                    
   8 Pojoaque Valley             239   10   38   50   59   82  131               
      Total Time:  1:39:22.14                                                    
         Average:    19:52.43                                                    
   9 Kirtland Central            249    6   36   55   75   77   84   88          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.72                                                    
         Average:    19:55.35                                                    
  10 Cibola (Nm)                 259   14   27   35   57  126  151               
      Total Time:  1:40:38.58                                                    
         Average:    20:07.72                                                    
  11 Eldorado                    317   29   53   60   63  112  124               
      Total Time:  1:42:06.17                                                    
         Average:    20:25.24                                                    
  12 Navajo Prep                 345   42   52   71   81   99                    
      Total Time:  1:42:42.94                                                    
         Average:    20:32.59                                                    
  13 Lovington                   362   67   68   70   78   79   86  103          
      Total Time:  1:43:13.03                                                    
         Average:    20:38.61                                                    
  14 Pecos                       377   41   61   76   98  101  115               
      Total Time:  1:44:05.75                                                    
         Average:    20:49.15                                                    
  15 Espanola Valley             428   66   74   95   96   97  100  110          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.62                                                    
         Average:    21:05.13                                                    
  16 Piedra Vista                487   31  104  108  111  133  149  165          
      Total Time:  1:49:04.33                                                    
         Average:    21:48.87                                                    
  17 Shiprock                    495   58   85   92  121  139  161               
      Total Time:  1:48:50.19                                                    
         Average:    21:46.04                                                    
  18 Window Rock                 495   72   93  102  106  122                    
      Total Time:  1:48:23.05                                                    
         Average:    21:40.61                                                    
  19 Los Lunas                   560   83   94  117  118  148                    
      Total Time:  1:52:16.51                                                    
         Average:    22:27.31                                                    
  20 Bernalillo                  600   15  114  154  158  159                    
      Total Time:  2:02:23.86                                                    
         Average:    24:28.78                                                    
  21 Alamo Navajo                615  113  119  120  123  140  142               
      Total Time:  1:54:40.68                                                    
         Average:    22:56.14                                                    
  22 Miyamura                    620  109  116  129  130  136  138  145          
      Total Time:  1:54:58.19                                                    
         Average:    22:59.64                                                    
  23 Santa Fe                    635   39  143  144  153  156                    
      Total Time:  2:00:37.21                                                    
         Average:    24:07.45                                                    
  24 Santa Fe Prep               649   91  107  132  155  164                    
      Total Time:  2:08:15.23                                                    
         Average:    25:39.05                                                    
  25 Atc School                  662  125  127  134  135  141  146  147          
      Total Time:  1:57:45.32                                                    
         Average:    23:33.07                                                    
  26 Manzano                     693  105  128  137  160  163                    
      Total Time:  2:11:57.99                                                    
         Average:    26:23.60                                                    
  27 Native American Community   787  150  152  157  162  166                    
      Total Time:  2:25:23.31                                                    
         Average:    29:04.67