Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/14/2017 - 10:31 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/14/2017                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Small School Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Gonzales, Carly              Penasco               20:41.50    1             
  2 Jones, Rhylyn                Cottonwood C          20:42.80    2             
  3 Eriacho, Kennette            Alamo Navajo          21:22.30                  
  4 DeMol, Elise                 Rehoboth Christian    21:25.60    3             
  5 Francis, Aubree              Laguna Acoma          21:32.70    4             
  6 James, Nizhoni               Valley (Sanders)      21:35.80    5             
  7 Tatum, Jordyn                Cottonwood C          21:46.20    6             
  8 Rittmeyer, Maggie            Atc School            21:49.20    7             
  9 Ferguson, Kate               Atc School            21:51.40    8             
 10 Dominguez, Vanessa           Pecos                 21:52.60    9             
 11 Pena, Ariel                  Cottonwood C          22:27.20   10             
 12 Tafoya, Adrianna             Penasco               22:27.90   11             
 13 Chavez, Kiana                Ramah                 22:30.50   12             
 14 Griscom, Chelsea             Santa Fe Prep         22:31.60   13             
 15 Flores, Faith                Pecos                 22:32.30   14             
 16 MacAuley, Maricella          Penasco               22:33.50   15             
 17 Quintana, Kianna             Pecos                 22:38.00   16             
 18 Gurule, Josette              Atc School            22:38.10   17             
 19 Ortiz, Savanah               Pecos                 22:49.40   18             
 20 Yazzie, Valiyah              Valley (Sanders)      22:49.60   19             
 21 Gonzales, Alexis             Pecos                 22:52.70   20             
 22 Shorty, Kaleigh              Crownpoint            22:53.60   21             
 23 Hoehne, Kamryn               Atc School            22:55.40   22             
 24 Hesuse, Aidyn                Cottonwood C          22:59.40   23             
 25 Romanowski, Kailey           Cottonwood C          23:03.90   24             
 26 Lujan, Naomi                 Atc School            23:15.40   25             
 27 Lewis, Janell                Valley (Sanders)      23:22.60   26             
 28 Mondragon, Mone              Pecos                 23:22.80   27             
 29 Estevan, Erika               Laguna Acoma          23:26.40   28             
 30 Louis, Jordan                Navajo Pine           23:27.50   29             
 31 Calabaza, Amber              Dulce                 23:32.40   30             
 32 Bass, Emma                   Cottonwood C          23:33.80   31             
 33 Allen, Destiny               Navajo Pine           23:34.50   32             
 34 Desiderio, Sky               Tohatchi              23:44.30   33             
 35 Gonzalez, Estrella           Penasco               23:45.50   34             
 36 Tafoya, Martina              Penasco               23:55.50   35             
 37 Long, Winona                 Tohatchi              23:59.90   36             
 38 Addison, Sophie              Santa Fe Prep         24:00.40   37             
 39 Ochoa, Marialy               Atc School            24:16.80   38             
 40 Noger-Onstott, Lilia         Atc School            24:17.60   40             
 40 Griego, Abrianna             Mesa Vista            24:17.60   39             
 42 Fastnacht, Jenna             Estancia              24:19.30                  
 43 Benze, Krista                Cottonwood C          24:23.20   41             
 44 Bitsilly, Nina               Rehoboth Christian    24:35.40   42             
 45 Bitsilly, Melanie            Rehoboth Christian    24:36.90   43             
 46 Bustos, Jayme                McCurdy Charter       24:47.20                  
 47 MacAuley, Ariana             Penasco               24:47.70   45             
 47 Gabaldon, Madeline           Ramah                 24:47.70   44             
 49 Vigil, Tunte                 Dulce                 24:56.10   46             
 50 Valdez, Ariana               Laguna Acoma          24:57.40   47             
 51 Romero, Adrianna             Capitan               25:00.10   48             
 52 Martin, Maryssa              Mesa Vista            25:02.90   49             
 53 Charley, Della               Crownpoint            25:05.00   50             
 54 Sanchez, Samantha            Laguna Acoma          25:07.00   51             
 55 Six, Sheyenne                Valley (Sanders)      25:11.30   52             
 56 Cordova, Larenza             Calvary Chri          25:11.60                  
 57 Lucero, Marina               Laguna Acoma          25:13.60   53             
 58 Gonzales, Deshauntee         Dulce                 25:13.70   54             
 59 Aguliar, Jenifer             Penasco               25:17.20   55             
 60 Toledo, Neola                Cuba                  25:17.30                  
 61 Bodie, Tea                   Crownpoint            25:20.20   56             
 62 Castillo, Constance          Cuba                  25:21.00                  
 63 Bryant, Kalika               Navajo Pine           25:22.40   57             
 64 Medina, D'Yanni              Jemez Valley          25:29.40                  
 65 Ashley, Aaleigha             Newcomb               25:29.50                  
 66 Jake, Irelita                Pine Hill             25:34.00   58             
 66 Vigil, Brooke                Dulce                 25:34.00   59             
 68 Gibson, Mckenzie             Capitan               25:35.00   60             
 69 Apodaca, Audriana            Maxwell               25:35.40                  
 70 Hubbard, Ambria              Rehoboth Christian    25:35.70   61             
 71 Little, Brooke               Santa Fe Prep         25:42.10   62             
 72 Howard, Mary                 Capitan               25:46.20   63             
 73 Vicente, Calista             Alamo Navajo          25:50.00                  
 74 Boone, Mylia                 Ramah                 25:51.60   64             
 75 Platero, Rhyannon            To'Hajiilee           25:59.60                  
 76 Smith, Jesse                 Crownpoint            26:02.20   65             
 77 Trujillo, Loryn              Pecos                 26:14.30   66             
 78 Levantonio, Alyssa           Laguna Acoma          26:17.20   67             
 79 Milford, Nizhoni             Tohatchi              26:18.40   68             
 80 Apache, Trista               To'Hajiilee           26:26.40                  
 81 Valdez, Julene               Mescalero Apache      26:42.40                  
 82 Long, Lisa                   Tohatchi              26:46.90   69             
 83 Saiz, Aliyah                 Native Ameri          26:51.40                  
 84 Toddy, Emerald               Rehoboth Christian    26:54.80   70             
 85 Andis, Ramona                Crownpoint            26:59.70   71             
 86 Jasperse, Dominique          Native Ameri          27:00.60                  
 87 Salazar, Beatriz             McCurdy Charter       27:08.60                  
 88 Eddie, Naanibah              Native Ameri          27:10.50                  
 89 Tsosie, Tori                 Crownpoint            27:12.00   72             
 90 Vigil, Lauryn                Dulce                 27:14.90   73             
 91 Shendo, Malayah              Laguna Acoma          27:16.40   74             
 92 Joe, Kaylee                  Newcomb               27:18.30                  
 93 Martinez, Aubrianna          Mesa Vista            27:19.40   75             
 94 Platero, Kiiana              Pine Hill             27:19.90   76             
 95 Gorman, Aliyah               Navajo Pine           27:21.00   77             
 96 Scruggs, Lilly               Capitan               27:21.10   78             
 97 Subratie, Christine          Cimarron              27:21.70                  
 98 Tahe, Sharrell               Tohatchi              27:36.90   79             
 99 Chiquito, Starlyn            Crownpoint            27:44.20   80             
100 Ganadonegro, Dawnique        Alamo Navajo          27:46.20                  
101 Gibson, Shantal              Valley (Sanders)      27:59.30   81             
102 Castillo, Annette            Mescalero Apache      28:14.80                  
103 Begay, Alexis                Ramah                 28:19.60   82             
104 Becker, Povi                 Ramah                 28:23.90   83             
105 Araiza, Carly                Cimarron              28:36.40                  
106 Amarillo, Brittney           Dulce                 28:44.20   84             
107 Coan, Cybil                  Valley (Sanders)      28:48.30   85             
108 Salas, Maya                  Cimarron              28:48.70                  
109 Kruger, Camille              Santa Fe Prep         28:53.70   86             
110 Bryant, Angellece            Navajo Pine           28:58.00   87             
111 Vigil, Brannon               Dulce                 29:06.90   88             
112 Burke, Katey                 Jemez Valley          29:12.60                  
113 Plummer, Alessia             Tohatchi              29:29.20   89             
114 Lindsay, Emilee              Capitan               29:36.50   90             
115 Edsitty, Tylaine             Pine Hill             29:39.50   91             
116 Loretto, J'Dynn              Jemez Valley          29:51.40                  
117 Broyles, Bettina             Santa Fe Prep         29:51.70   92             
118 Chavez, TeddiLeigh           Mescalero Apache      29:56.60                  
119 Brown, Virlonda              Newcomb               30:21.40                  
120 Bedonie, Tapanga             Valley (Sanders)      30:25.00   93             
121 Selph, Ashlynn               Cimarron              30:56.90                  
122 Lewis, Darielle              Newcomb               30:58.10                  
123 Skidmore, Shaylee            Native Ameri          31:45.60                  
124 Vigil, Katalina              Mesa Vista            32:05.60   94             
125 Ivins, Shayneen              To'Hajiilee           33:12.10                  
126 Gachupin, Anndria            Jemez Valley          33:13.00                  
127 Begay, Hazel                 Pine Hill             33:39.70   95             
128 Yazzie, Andrea               Tohatchi              33:59.80   96             
129 Yazzie, Morning              Pine Hill             34:03.50   97             
130 Pena, Mia                    Mesa Vista            34:26.10   98             
131 Belew, Ashley                Estancia              35:56.10                  
132 John, Tyana                  Pine Hill             35:58.70   99             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Cottonwood Classic Prep      65    2    6   10   23   24   31   41          
      Total Time:  1:50:59.50                                                    
         Average:    22:11.90                                                    
   2 Pecos                        77    9   14   16   18   20   27   66          
      Total Time:  1:52:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.00                                                    
   3 Atc School                   79    7    8   17   22   25   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.50                                                    
         Average:    22:29.90                                                    
   4 Penasco                      96    1   11   15   34   35   45   55          
      Total Time:  1:53:23.90                                                    
         Average:    22:40.78                                                    
   5 Laguna Acoma                183    4   28   47   51   53   67   74          
      Total Time:  2:00:17.10                                                    
         Average:    24:03.42                                                    
   6 Valley (Sanders)            183    5   19   26   52   81   85   93          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.60                                                    
         Average:    24:11.72                                                    
   7 Rehoboth Christian          219    3   42   43   61   70                    
      Total Time:  2:03:08.40                                                    
         Average:    24:37.68                                                    
   8 Dulce                       262   30   46   54   59   73   84   88          
      Total Time:  2:06:31.10                                                    
         Average:    25:18.22                                                    
   9 Crownpoint                  263   21   50   56   65   71   72   80          
      Total Time:  2:06:20.70                                                    
         Average:    25:16.14                                                    
  10 Navajo Pine                 282   29   32   57   77   87                    
      Total Time:  2:08:43.40                                                    
         Average:    25:44.68                                                    
  11 Tohatchi                    285   33   36   68   69   79   89   96          
      Total Time:  2:08:26.40                                                    
         Average:    25:41.28                                                    
  12 Ramah                       285   12   44   64   82   83                    
      Total Time:  2:09:53.30                                                    
         Average:    25:58.66                                                    
  13 Santa Fe Prep               290   13   37   62   86   92                    
      Total Time:  2:10:59.50                                                    
         Average:    26:11.90                                                    
  14 Capitan                     339   48   60   63   78   90                    
      Total Time:  2:13:18.90                                                    
         Average:    26:39.78                                                    
  15 Mesa Vista                  355   39   49   75   94   98                    
      Total Time:  2:23:11.60                                                    
         Average:    28:38.32                                                    
  16 Pine Hill                   417   58   76   91   95   97   99               
      Total Time:  2:30:16.60                                                    
         Average:    30:03.32