Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/14/2017 - 10:32 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/14/2017                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Small School Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Marshall, Michael            Navajo Pine           17:14.18    1             
  2 Curley, Galvin               Navajo Pine           17:14.85    2             
  3 James, Justin                Valley (Sanders)      17:17.51    3             
  4 Monte, Tyree                 Alamo Navajo          17:34.95    4             
  5 Chee, Marallus               Navajo Pine           17:39.16    5             
  6 Stapleton, David             Calvary Chri          17:53.06    6             
  7 Herrera, D'Angelo            Cuba                  17:54.88    7             
  8 Gollas, Brian                Mesa Vista            17:55.25    8             
  9 Herrera, Fernando            Cuba                  18:04.59    9             
 10 Valdez, Gilbert              Penasco               18:05.07   10             
 11 Madalena, Justin             Jemez Valley          18:14.80   11             
 12 Howey, Justin                Cottonwood C          18:29.02   12             
 13 Lackey, Aj                   Quemado               18:32.50   13             
 14 Clichee, Dominique           Navajo Pine           18:38.23   14             
 15 Antonio, Antwan              Cuba                  18:40.06   15             
 16 Sam, Herschel                Tohatchi              18:40.82   16             
 17 Toddy, Devin                 Rehoboth Christian    18:41.78   17             
 18 Begay, Sean                  Tohatchi              18:45.02   18             
 19 Gibson, Tyler                Cottonwood C          18:48.10   19             
 20 Apachito, Lane               Alamo Navajo          18:50.68   20             
 21 Madrid, Rudy                 Cobre                 18:52.33   21             
 22 Perry, Anthony               Alamo Navajo          18:52.44   22             
 23 Vigil, Anthony               Mesa Vista            18:53.42   23             
 24 Gachupin, Raynaldo           Jemez Valley          18:55.13   24             
 25 Platero, Anthony             Crownpoint            18:56.90   25             
 26 Aragon-Sandoval, Angelo      Cuba                  18:57.47   26             
 27 Mariano, Vinell              Rehoboth Christian    18:57.64   27             
 28 Putnam, Osiris               Cuba                  18:57.74   28             
 29 Rutherford, Griffin          Santa Fe Prep         18:58.01   29             
 30 Begay, Dameyune              Tohatchi              19:01.22   30             
 31 Kaare-Rasmussen, Jakob       Desert Academy        19:01.46                  
 32 Tharpe, Jace                 Native Ameri          19:11.74   31             
 33 Gollas, Daniel               Mesa Vista            19:13.02   32             
 34 Trujillo, Damian             Mesa Vista            19:13.43   33             
 35 Ferguson, Cole               Atc School            19:20.76   34             
 36 Olausson, Lukas              Atc School            19:21.60   35             
 37 Haley, Austin                Tohatchi              19:21.62   36             
 38 Gonzales, Jonathan           Cimarron              19:21.78   37             
 39 Vasquez, Jaden               Cuba                  19:25.77   38             
 40 Apachito, Hunter             Alamo Navajo          19:26.47   39             
 41 Trujillo, Jose               Mesa Vista            19:31.04   40             
 42 Rodriguez, Eddie             Cottonwood C          19:31.37   41             
 43 Trujillo, Alejandro          Mesa Vista            19:36.70   42             
 44 Chavez, Ferrell              Tse Yć­ Gai           19:37.51                  
 45 Whitten, Adrian              Santa Fe Prep         19:42.23   43             
 46 Julian, Rossendo             Dulce                 19:48.58   44             
 47 Gonzales, Dashaun            Dulce                 19:52.89   45             
 48 Floyd, Caden                 Maxwell               19:55.77   46             
 49 Platero, Cheston             To'Hajiilee           19:57.37                  
 50 Roan, Zechariah              Valley (Sanders)      19:58.19   47             
 51 Bitsilly, Shannon            Newcomb               19:59.46                  
 52 Sparks, Kort                 Capitan               20:03.20                  
 53 Tsosie, Sheldon              Valley (Sanders)      20:03.97   48             
 54 Smith, Joshua                Crownpoint            20:05.12   49             
 55 Canney, Dylan                Atc School            20:05.37   50             
 56 Monte, Robert                Alamo Navajo          20:06.61   51             
 57 Tsosie, Micah                Navajo Pine           20:08.31   52             
 58 Archuleta, Jeremy            Maxwell               20:13.47   53             
 59 Trujillo, Tyvin              Dulce                 20:20.14   54             
 60 Niiha, Joseph                Rehoboth Christian    20:21.07   55             
 61 Gonzales, Carl               Maxwell               20:22.21   56             
 62 Lopez, Dominic               Penasco               20:23.35   57             
 63 Lee, Ben                     Native Ameri          20:23.92   58             
 64 Johnson, Darion              Dulce                 20:24.25   59             
 65 Tahe, Tyrell                 Tohatchi              20:25.82   60             
 66 Angeles, Jayden              Quemado               20:26.75   61             
 67 Chiquito, Trince             Crownpoint            20:26.76   62             
 68 Gonzales, David              Cimarron              20:27.79   63             
 69 Martine-Redsteer, Andre      Newcomb               20:28.04                  
 70 Carlisle, Dally              Tohatchi              20:28.48   64             
 71 Thompson, Marquette          Valley (Sanders)      20:30.62   65             
 72 Reval, Donnell               Dulce                 20:30.66   66             
 73 Bugayong, Noah               Quemado               20:31.82   67             
 74 Kaydahzinne, Alex            Mescalero Apache      20:32.99                  
 75 Aufrichtig, Max              Santa Fe Prep         20:34.37   68             
 76 Dean, Mathew                 Cimarron              20:36.04   69             
 77 Denetclaw, Taejonon          Native Ameri          20:36.72   70             
 78 Osuna, Benito                Cobre                 20:37.13   71             
 79 Bhakta, Krish                Santa Fe Prep         20:37.21   72             
 80 Yazzie, Ken                  Crownpoint            20:38.38   73             
 81 Old Chief, William           Mescalero Apache      20:41.92                  
 82 Jayme, Alain                 McCurdy Charter       20:42.35                  
 83 Andrews, Jessie              Quemado               20:44.05   74             
 84 Clark, Ryan                  Valley (Sanders)      20:47.88   75             
 85 Gonzales, Julian             Santa Fe Prep         20:47.99   76             
 86 Davis-Martinez, Andres       McCurdy Charter       20:56.90                  
 87 Thomas, Tyvin                Tse Yć­ Gai           20:56.97                  
 88 Tafoya, Landon               Santa Fe Prep         21:06.84   77             
 89 Salazar, Jaaziel             Atc School            21:07.12   78             
 90 Muniz, Jamie                 Penasco               21:07.29   79             
 91 Gachupin, Cole               Jemez Valley          21:07.50   80             
 92 Mulkey, Steven               Cimarron              21:10.69   81             
 93 Panana, Nevin                Native Ameri          21:12.39   82             
 94 Zamora, Tim                  Cobre                 21:13.33   83             
 95 Pachceo, Juan                Maxwell               21:13.94   84             
 96 McCray, Jesse                Shiprock Northwest    21:13.99                  
 97 Sam, Tristan                 Cuba                  21:15.26   85             
 98 Macias, Josh                 Atc School            21:21.13   86             
 99 Warniment, Jakob             Atc School            21:30.50   87             
100 Alverado, Luis               Cobre                 21:31.01   88             
101 Blatchford, Jake             Cottonwood C          21:31.31   89             
102 Pottle, Lars                 Estancia              21:32.41                  
103 Tsinnijinnie, Arcieno        Navajo Pine           21:41.19   90             
104 Aragon, Lawrence             Jemez Valley          21:43.43   91             
105 Henry, Kevin                 Rehoboth Christian    21:46.23   92             
106 Wilson, Sevren               Maxwell               21:47.05   93             
107 Pyne, Allen                  Penasco               21:50.16   94             
108 Roque, Curtis                Penasco               21:50.85   95             
109 Roberts, Dyemond             Cobre                 21:53.10   96             
110 Morgan, Murray               Crownpoint            21:53.97   97             
111 Guerro, Trent                To'Hajiilee           21:54.57                  
112 White Eagle, Ahbedoh         Atc School            21:54.98   98             
113 Lee, Matthew                 Tohatchi              21:56.29   99             
114 Sedillos, Fernando           Cobre                 21:57.31  100             
115 Chiquito, Lane               Crownpoint            21:59.68  101             
116 Axelrod, Evin                Santa Fe Prep         22:00.51  102             
117 Yates, Damian                Quemado               22:02.16  103             
118 Johnson, Micah               Quemado               22:08.56  104             
119 Bermudez, Johan              Calvary Chri          22:17.93  105             
120 Lucero, Dominic              Native Ameri          22:22.64  106             
121 Estrada, Cristian            Cimarron              22:23.17  107             
122 Carreon, Heber               Calvary Chri          22:28.37  108             
123 Felipe, Randy                Native Ameri          22:32.03  109             
124 Benallie, Trevison           Shiprock Northwest    22:36.34                  
125 Donato, Jerrod               Calvary Chri          22:39.37  110             
126 Pena, Gabriel                Maxwell               22:43.99  111             
127 Shorty, Jalon                Tohatchi              22:45.42                  
128 Henry, Cody                  Rehoboth Christian    23:01.63  112             
129 Meyers, Jared                Estancia              23:03.26                  
130 Garcia, Daniel               Maxwell               23:03.73  113             
131 Kepfer, Aiden                Cimarron              23:05.66  114             
132 Toledo, Adam                 Jemez Valley          23:10.72  115             
133 Garcia, Ryan                 Mesa Vista            23:11.15  116             
134 Veglio, Randel               Cottonwood C          23:20.30  117             
135 Brown, Devon                 Shiprock Northwest    23:22.08                  
136 Daugherty, Duncan            Capitan               23:25.62                  
137 Etsitty, Zachery             Valley (Sanders)      23:27.46  118             
138 Wanaskia, Niclolas           Dulce                 23:36.92  119             
139 Jackson, John                Newcomb               23:40.47                  
140 Toledo, Tyrell               Tse Yć­ Gai           23:41.46                  
141 Guerro, Jayshawn             To'Hajiilee           23:42.01                  
142 Sanchez, Diego               Cottonwood C          23:52.69  120             
143 Gonzales, John               Cobre                 23:52.73  121             
144 Burke, William               Jemez Valley          23:56.35  122             
145 Meadows, Lucas               Native Ameri          23:56.72  123             
146 Gonzales, DeAndre            Dulce                 24:00.62  124             
147 Spencer, Cedric              To'Hajiilee           24:10.91                  
148 Roan, Dean                   Valley (Sanders)      24:15.63  125             
149 Galvan, Evander              Jemez Valley          24:20.33  126             
150 Ahidley, Malloy              Mescalero Apache      24:34.75                  
151 Gallegos, Bob                Cimarron              24:46.06  127             
152 Salmon, Stanton              Calvary Chri          24:46.31  128             
153 Sam, Gerrett                 Tse Yć­ Gai           25:35.45                  
154 Larson, Joseph               Ramah                 25:54.30                  
155 Mascarenas, Donovan          Penasco               26:14.40  129             
156 Brown, Walter                Penasco               26:51.14  130             
157 Gene, Sonny                  Rehoboth Christian    26:52.95  131             
158 Byker, Jacob                 Rehoboth Christian    28:48.18  132             
159 Phillips, Avery              Desert Academy        31:39.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Navajo Pine                  74    1    2    5   14   52   90               
      Total Time:  1:30:54.73                                                    
         Average:    18:10.95                                                    
   2 Cuba                         85    7    9   15   26   28   38   85          
      Total Time:  1:32:34.74                                                    
         Average:    18:30.95                                                    
   3 Mesa Vista                  136    8   23   32   33   40   42  116          
      Total Time:  1:34:46.16                                                    
         Average:    18:57.24                                                    
   4 Alamo Navajo                136    4   20   22   39   51                    
      Total Time:  1:34:51.15                                                    
         Average:    18:58.23                                                    
   5 Tohatchi                    160   16   18   30   36   60   64   99          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.50                                                    
         Average:    19:14.90                                                    
   6 Valley (Sanders)            238    3   47   48   65   75  118  125          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.17                                                    
         Average:    19:43.64                                                    
   7 Dulce                       268   44   45   54   59   66  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.52                                                    
         Average:    20:11.31                                                    
   8 Cottonwood Classic Prep     278   12   19   41   89  117  120               
      Total Time:  1:41:40.11                                                    
         Average:    20:20.02                                                    
   9 Atc School                  283   34   35   50   78   86   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:41:15.98                                                    
         Average:    20:15.20                                                    
  10 Santa Fe Prep               288   29   43   68   72   76   77  102          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.81                                                    
         Average:    20:07.97                                                    
  11 Rehoboth Christian          303   17   27   55   92  112  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.35                                                    
         Average:    20:33.67                                                    
  12 Crownpoint                  306   25   49   62   73   97  101               
      Total Time:  1:42:01.13                                                    
         Average:    20:24.23                                                    
  13 Quemado                     318   13   61   67   74  103  104               
      Total Time:  1:42:17.28                                                    
         Average:    20:27.46                                                    
  14 Jemez Valley                321   11   24   80   91  115  122  126          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.58                                                    
         Average:    20:38.32                                                    
  15 Maxwell                     332   46   53   56   84   93  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.44                                                    
         Average:    20:42.49                                                    
  16 Penasco                     335   10   57   79   94   95  129  130          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.72                                                    
         Average:    20:39.35                                                    
  17 Native American Community   347   31   58   70   82  106  109  123          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.41                                                    
         Average:    20:45.49                                                    
  18 Cimarron                    357   37   63   69   81  107  114  127          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.47                                                    
         Average:    20:47.90                                                    
  19 Cobre                       359   21   71   83   88   96  100  121          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:49.38                                                    
  20 Calvary Christian Academy   457    6  105  108  110  128                    
      Total Time:  1:50:05.05                                                    
         Average:    22:01.01