Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   7/18/2018 - 9:56 AM
         Region 7 TAAF Regional Meet-2018 - 7/12/2018 to 7/14/2018          
                        Region 7 TAAF Regional Meet                         
                          T.A. Cotton Ford Stadium                          
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================            
 Meet Record: * 1:00.55  7/27/2008   Shannon Brantley, 01 Galena            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Godwin, Tyric                07 Team Velocit        1:11.13             
  2 Mcmillian, Dalton            07 Ndcbf Eterna        1:12.42             
  3 Fields, Christian            07 City Of Allen       1:15.69             
  4 Miller, Stone                07 M  M Track Club     1:23.01             
  5 Sommers, Ryan                07 Frisco Heat         1:24.04             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Sanders, Jayden              07 City Of Allen       1:16.13             
  2 Dabney, Jeremiah             07 North Texas         1:16.70             
  3 Amaro, Carter                07 Nomad Track Club    1:17.21             
  4 Gordon, Elijah               07 Gr Prairie          1:19.56  1:19.554   
  5 Hernandez, Danny             07 Unattached          1:24.02             
  6 Mccomb, Logan                07 Wyaa Tomahawks      1:28.56             
  7 Chance, Kaleb                07 Gr Prairie          1:33.64             
  8 Zane, Breeze                 07 Racer X Dist        1:35.74             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Wash, Damaryian              07 Gr Prairie          1:10.24             
  2 Harris, Gabryle              07 Gr Prairie          1:13.09             
  3 Maxwell, Ethan               07 Racer X Dist        1:13.58             
  4 Pretet, Samuel               07 Plano               1:19.69             
  5 Chapman, Jace                07 Wyaa Tomahawks      1:19.73             
  6 Thomas, William              07 Team Velocit        1:24.09             
  7 Sanchoz, Sebastian           07 Team Velocit        1:32.17             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Kelley, Quinn                07 Frisco Heat         1:09.37             
  2 Demus, Robert                07 Garland             1:12.81             
  3 Williams, Landon             07 City Of Allen       1:12.98             
  4 Regalado Jr, Josue           07 M  M Track Club     1:23.37             
  5 Spinato, Rocco               07 Garland             1:35.21             
 -- Knight, Jason                07 Iam Innovati            DNF             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Anderson, Brandon            07 Commerce            1:09.41             
  2 Wardworth, Aiden             07 City Of Allen       1:09.55             
  3 Jennings, Grayson            07 Frisco Heat         1:13.42             
  4 Reed, Drew                   07 Frisco Heat         1:13.43             
  5 Lummus, Trevin               07 Sherman Elit        1:20.99             
  6 Powell, Gariston             07 Team Quest          1:22.28             
  7 Oladunjoye, William          07 City Of Allen       1:28.53             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Lucas, Elijah                07 Team Quest          1:11.98             
  2 Beal, Davin                  07 City Of Carr        1:17.95             
  3 Warner, Cody                 07 City Of Allen       1:18.52             
  4 Anderson, Jack               07 Fanntastic S        1:21.03             
  5 Malone, Logan                07 Team Quest          1:30.16             
  6 Trayer, Connor               07 City Of Allen       1:35.61             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Fletcher, Justin             07 Team Quest          1:15.95             
  2 Mcadams, Kingstin            07 Pleasant Gro        1:19.56  1:19.555   
  3 Sanford, Jansen              07 Nomad Track Club    1:21.83             
  4 Hughes, Amarien              07 Sherman Elit        1:25.72             
  5 Wooden, Aden                 07 Rockwall            1:27.59             
  6 Goggans, Dean                07 M  M Track Club     1:29.21             
  7 Tran, Jacob                  07 City Of Allen       1:35.67             
  8 Huchthausen, Kaleb           07 Frisco Heat         1:47.94             
Section  8                                                                  
  1 McClain, Matthew             07 Team Quest          1:06.84             
  2 Chancellor Ii, Courtney      07 North Texas         1:15.50             
  3 Smith, Solomon               07 City Of Carr        1:26.18             
  4 Parra, Elias                 07 Commerce            1:26.29             
  5 Hernandez, Ivan              07 M  M Track Club     1:34.72             
===================================================================         
 Meet Record: * 1:00.55  7/27/2008   Shannon Brantley, 01 Galena Pa         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 McClain, Matthew             07 Team Quest          1:06.84   8         
  2 Kelley, Quinn                07 Frisco Heat         1:09.37   4         
  3 Anderson, Brandon            07 Commerce            1:09.41   5         
  4 Wardworth, Aiden             07 City Of Allen       1:09.55   5         
  5 Wash, Damaryian              07 Gr Prairie          1:10.24   3         
  6 Godwin, Tyric                07 Team Velocit        1:11.13   1         
  7 Lucas, Elijah                07 Team Quest          1:11.98   6         
  8 Mcmillian, Dalton            07 Ndcbf Eterna        1:12.42   1         
  9 Demus, Robert                07 Garland             1:12.81   4         
 10 Williams, Landon             07 City Of Allen       1:12.98   4         
 11 Harris, Gabryle              07 Gr Prairie          1:13.09   3         
 12 Jennings, Grayson            07 Frisco Heat         1:13.42   5         
 13 Reed, Drew                   07 Frisco Heat         1:13.43   5         
 14 Maxwell, Ethan               07 Racer X Dist        1:13.58   3         
 15 Chancellor Ii, Courtney      07 North Texas         1:15.50   8         
 16 Fields, Christian            07 City Of Allen       1:15.69   1         
 17 Fletcher, Justin             07 Team Quest          1:15.95   7         
 18 Sanders, Jayden              07 City Of Allen       1:16.13   2         
 19 Dabney, Jeremiah             07 North Texas         1:16.70   2         
 20 Amaro, Carter                07 Nomad Track Club    1:17.21   2         
 21 Beal, Davin                  07 City Of Carr        1:17.95   6         
 22 Warner, Cody                 07 City Of Allen       1:18.52   6         
 23 Gordon, Elijah               07 Gr Prairie          1:19.56   2 1:19.554
 24 Mcadams, Kingstin            07 Pleasant Gro        1:19.56   7 1:19.555
 25 Pretet, Samuel               07 Plano               1:19.69   3         
 26 Chapman, Jace                07 Wyaa Tomahawks      1:19.73   3         
 27 Lummus, Trevin               07 Sherman Elit        1:20.99   5         
 28 Anderson, Jack               07 Fanntastic S        1:21.03   6         
 29 Sanford, Jansen              07 Nomad Track Club    1:21.83   7         
 30 Powell, Gariston             07 Team Quest          1:22.28   5         
 31 Miller, Stone                07 M  M Track Club     1:23.01   1         
 32 Regalado Jr, Josue           07 M  M Track Club     1:23.37   4         
 33 Hernandez, Danny             07 Unattached          1:24.02   2         
 34 Sommers, Ryan                07 Frisco Heat         1:24.04   1         
 35 Thomas, William              07 Team Velocit        1:24.09   3         
 36 Hughes, Amarien              07 Sherman Elit        1:25.72   7         
 37 Smith, Solomon               07 City Of Carr        1:26.18   8         
 38 Parra, Elias                 07 Commerce            1:26.29   8         
 39 Wooden, Aden                 07 Rockwall            1:27.59   7         
 40 Oladunjoye, William          07 City Of Allen       1:28.53   5         
 41 Mccomb, Logan                07 Wyaa Tomahawks      1:28.56   2         
 42 Goggans, Dean                07 M  M Track Club     1:29.21   7         
 43 Malone, Logan                07 Team Quest          1:30.16   6         
 44 Sanchoz, Sebastian           07 Team Velocit        1:32.17   3         
 45 Chance, Kaleb                07 Gr Prairie          1:33.64   2         
 46 Hernandez, Ivan              07 M  M Track Club     1:34.72   8         
 47 Spinato, Rocco               07 Garland             1:35.21   4         
 48 Trayer, Connor               07 City Of Allen       1:35.61   6         
 49 Tran, Jacob                  07 City Of Allen       1:35.67   7         
 50 Zane, Breeze                 07 Racer X Dist        1:35.74   2         
 51 Huchthausen, Kaleb           07 Frisco Heat         1:47.94   7         
 -- Knight, Jason                07 Iam Innovati            DNF   4