Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License     3/2/2018 - 7:29 PM
                Rogers Ford Tall City Invitational - 3/2/2018                
                              Memorial Stadium                               
 
Event 61  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Odessa  'A'                                         1:35.56   20         
     1) Bodie, Ethan                    2) Ortiz, Omar                       
     3) Jackson, Javorian               4) Adame, Nathaniel                  
     5) Gabaldon, Paulino               6)                                   
  2 Midland Lee  'A'                                    1:38.34   16         
     1) Navarette, Samuel               2) Gamez, Leo                        
     3) Penn, Jacari                    4) Hernandez, Fernando               
     5) Patton, Jacob                   6) Ross, Jacob                       
  3 Odessa Permian  'A'                                 1:39.00   12         
     1) Gonzales, Justin                2) Tate, Dallas                      
     3) Pence, Hunter                   4) Rhea, Brayden                     
     5) Williams, Dash                  6) Martinez, Adam                    
  4 Big Spring  'A'                                     1:39.71   10         
     1) Shook, Zachory                  2) Knox, Xavier                      
     3) Faz, Jimmy                      4) Lewis, Quemarian                  
     5) Shupe, Matthew                  6) Villalobos, Othon                 
  5 Midland  'A'                                        1:41.17    8         
     1) Rodriguez, Amador               2) Wise, Treydon                     
     3) Walton, Felton                  4) Villarreal, Jesse                 
  6 Slaton  'A'                                         1:42.40    6         
     1) Mendez, Jose                    2) Guerra, Jacob                     
     3) Betencourt, Nate                4) Chavarien, Josh                   
 -- Wolfforth Frenship  'A'                                 DNF              
     1) Ramirez, Daniel                 2) Arocha, Sebastian                 
     3) Maden, Jordan                   4) Serna, Julian                     
     5) Segura, Sabino                  6)                                   
=============================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Odessa                     116        2) Midland Lee               113
    3) Midland                    103        4) Odessa Permian             74
    4) Wolfforth Frenship          74        6) Big Spring                 32
    7) Slaton                      25