Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/2/2016 - 3:17 PM
                       UNM Don Kirby Tailwind - 4/2/2016                       
                                      UNM                                      
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Thurber, Aaron               Grand Canyon             10.38   1.3  1   7   
  2 Scott, Rushane               Triple Crown Esc         10.54   1.3  1   5   
  3 Jones, Ridge                 New Mexico               10.72   1.3  1   4   
  4 Bajere, Scott                New Mexico               10.73   1.3  1   3   
  5 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             10.75   1.3  1   2   
  6 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown Esc         10.76   0.4  2   1   
  7 Pendergrass, Deviyon         Triplecrown Esc          10.79   1.3  1       
  8 Jakeman, John                Australia                10.82   0.4  2       
  9 Kaldawi, Matt                Grand Canyon             10.93   0.4  2       
 10 Dobson, Ivy                  Triple Crown             10.95   1.3  1       
 11 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             11.08   0.4  2       
 12 Kline, Chris                 New Mexico               11.13   0.4  2       
 13 Miller, Eric                 Grand Canyon             11.15   0.4  3       
 14 Brack, Aaron                 Unattached               11.20   0.4  2       
 15 Carter, William              New Mexico               11.58   0.4  3       
 16 Walker, Aaron                Grand Canyon             11.84   0.4  3       
 17 Simek, Thomas                Unattached               13.55   0.4  3       
===============================================================================
                Men - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored      
===============================================================================
    1) New Mexico                 104        2) Grand Canyon               95  
    3) Adams State                 83        4) Triple Crown ESC           10  
    5) Trinidad                     9        6) Seattle Speed               7  
    7) Triplecrown ESC              5        8) Australia                   3