Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                       Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby                       
 
Event 11  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Samuel Trigg                 New Mexico              15.41m   50-06.75
      FOUL  14.74m  15.41m  14.79m  15.13m  FOUL                          
  2 fabian zavala                Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00
      15.02m  ND  15.24m                                                  
  3 Warrick Campbell             Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50
      14.71m  FOUL  14.92m                                                
  4 Karsten Wethington           California              14.87m   48-09.50
      14.57m  14.87m  FOUL                                                
  5 Eldridge Patterson           Unattached              14.75m   48-04.75
      14.47m  14.54m  14.75m                                              
  6 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            14.68m   48-02.00
      14.68m  14.24m  14.41m                                              
  7 Marcus Mitchell              Oklahoma                14.59m   47-10.50
      FOUL  14.50m  14.59m                                                
 -- Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside              FOUL           
      ND  FOUL  ND                                                        
 -- Leaugen Fray-Benoit          Utah State                FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
 -- De'Jour Plunkett-Elliott     Colorado                  FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  ND                                                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Shawn Johnson                Auburn                  16.42m   53-10.50
      15.53m  15.74m  15.85m  15.83m  15.97m  16.42m                      
  2 Joshua Honeycutt             Altis                   16.24m   53-03.50
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  15.67m  15.82m  16.24m                          
  3 Tim White                    Arizona State           16.15m   53-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m  15.42m  15.54m  16.15m                          
  4 Nate Moore                   Oregon                  16.14m   52-11.50
      FOUL  16.14m  ND  FOUL  PASS  PASS                                  
  5 Hayden McClain               Oklahoma                16.07m   52-08.75
      14.57m  15.36m  15.94m  15.09m  16.07m  FOUL                        
  6 David Wilson                 Unattached              15.94m   52-03.75
      15.60m  FOUL  15.75m  15.94m  FOUL  15.84m                          
  7 Josh Dixon                   Arizona State           15.80m   51-10.00
      15.73m  14.00m  ND  15.51m  15.80m  ND                              
  8 Jaak Uudmae                  Stanford                15.40m   50-06.25
      15.32m  15.35m  15.40m  15.31m  14.64m  14.02m                      
  9 Damon Mclean                 Altis                   15.37m   50-05.25
      14.91m  15.37m  15.14m                                              
 -- Scott Carter                 Wyoming                   FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shawn Johnson                Auburn                  16.42m   53-10.50
      15.53m  15.74m  15.85m  15.83m  15.97m  16.42m                      
  2 Joshua Honeycutt             Altis                   16.24m   53-03.50
      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  15.67m  15.82m  16.24m                          
  3 Tim White                    Arizona State           16.15m   53-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m  15.42m  15.54m  16.15m                          
  4 Nate Moore                   Oregon                  16.14m   52-11.50
      FOUL  16.14m  ND  FOUL  PASS  PASS                                  
  5 Hayden McClain               Oklahoma                16.07m   52-08.75
      14.57m  15.36m  15.94m  15.09m  16.07m  FOUL                        
  6 David Wilson                 Unattached              15.94m   52-03.75
      15.60m  FOUL  15.75m  15.94m  FOUL  15.84m                          
  7 Josh Dixon                   Arizona State           15.80m   51-10.00
      15.73m  14.00m  ND  15.51m  15.80m  ND                              
  8 Samuel Trigg                 New Mexico              15.41m   50-06.75
      FOUL  14.74m  15.41m  14.79m  15.13m  FOUL                          
  9 Jaak Uudmae                  Stanford                15.40m   50-06.25
      15.32m  15.35m  15.40m  15.31m  14.64m  14.02m                      
 10 Damon Mclean                 Altis                   15.37m   50-05.25
      14.91m  15.37m  15.14m                                              
 11 fabian zavala                Unattached              15.24m   50-00.00
      15.02m  ND  15.24m                                                  
 12 Warrick Campbell             Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50
      14.71m  FOUL  14.92m                                                
 13 Karsten Wethington           California              14.87m   48-09.50
      14.57m  14.87m  FOUL                                                
 14 Eldridge Patterson           Unattached              14.75m   48-04.75
      14.47m  14.54m  14.75m                                              
 15 Michael Harris               UC Riverside            14.68m   48-02.00
      14.68m  14.24m  14.41m                                              
 16 Marcus Mitchell              Oklahoma                14.59m   47-10.50
      FOUL  14.50m  14.59m                                                
 -- De'Jour Plunkett-Elliott     Colorado                  FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  ND                                                        
 -- Leaugen Fray-Benoit          Utah State                FOUL           
      ND  ND  FOUL                                                        
 -- Scott Carter                 Wyoming                   FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  ND                                                      
 -- Darren Richardson Jr.        UC Riverside              FOUL           
      ND  FOUL  ND