Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                   Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby                    
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:31.96    
     1) Alaysha Johnson                 2) Deajah Stevens          
     3) Ashante Horsley                 4) Raevyn Rogers           
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:33.29    
     1) Nnenya Hailey                   2) Tatum Waggoner          
     3) Gia Trevisan                    4) Sage Watson             
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       3:33.78    
     1) Gabrielle Gayles                2) Olivia Baker            
     3) Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson      4) Kristyn Williams        
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:35.14    
     1) Gabrielle Thomas                2) Autumne Franklin        
     3) Christi Scott                   4) Jade Miller             
  5 Oklahoma  'A'                                       3:47.15    
     1) Ama Pipi                        2) Mia Mukes               
     3) Daunicia Demerson               4) Payton Baker            
Section  2                                                         
  1 Utep  'A'                                           3:40.73    
     1) Dreshanae Rolle                 2) Florence Uwakwe         
     3) Yanique Bennett                 4) Ada Benjamin            
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:41.31    
     1) Dominique Keel                  2) Alissa Brooks-Johnson   
     3) Christiana Ekelem               4) Liz Harper              
  3 Colorado  'A'                                       3:43.66    
     1) Alexandria Peters               2) Ana Holland             
     3) Rajon O'Quinn                   4) Eileen Gehring          
  4 Houston  'A'                                        3:47.20    
     1) Kelli Hardnett                  2) Ebony White             
     3) Mandy Nolan                     4) Mayorca Young           
  5 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:48.80    
     1) Melese Crozier                  2) LaTroya Franklin        
     3) Kiera Bulluck                   4) Sierra Irvin            
  6 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:50.63    
     1) Asha Giles                      2) Jazmine Harper          
     3) Keisha May                      4) Rachel Wiggins          
Section  3                                                         
  1 Wyoming  'A'                                        3:48.90    
     1) Ashley Snyder                   2) Danielle Alexander      
     3) Melina Harris                   4) McKenzie Brogan         
  2 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:49.00    
     1) India Owens                     2) Alexis Stewart          
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Zuri Henderson          
  3 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:49.94    
     1) Sommer Wilder                   2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Alba Casanovas                  4) Jessie Thomas           
  4 Utah State  'A'                                     3:54.36    
     1) Whitney Wilcox                  2) Breann Bate             
     3) Alyssa Hirschi                  4) Lexus Miller-Moylan     
  5 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:58.69    
     1) Caitlin Wilson                  2) Makayla Webb            
     3) Jennifer Beckingham             4) Maija Pinkins           
  6 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:02.20    
     1) Haley Harris                    2) Brindisy Russell        
     3) China Simmons                   4) Megan Bedwell           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:31.96   1
     1) Alaysha Johnson                 2) Deajah Stevens          
     3) Ashante Horsley                 4) Raevyn Rogers           
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:33.29   1
     1) Nnenya Hailey                   2) Tatum Waggoner          
     3) Gia Trevisan                    4) Sage Watson             
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       3:33.78   1
     1) Gabrielle Gayles                2) Olivia Baker            
     3) Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson      4) Kristyn Williams        
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:35.14   1
     1) Gabrielle Thomas                2) Autumne Franklin        
     3) Christi Scott                   4) Jade Miller             
  5 Utep  'A'                                           3:40.73   2
     1) Dreshanae Rolle                 2) Florence Uwakwe         
     3) Yanique Bennett                 4) Ada Benjamin            
  6 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:41.31   2
     1) Dominique Keel                  2) Alissa Brooks-Johnson   
     3) Christiana Ekelem               4) Liz Harper              
  7 Colorado  'A'                                       3:43.66   2
     1) Alexandria Peters               2) Ana Holland             
     3) Rajon O'Quinn                   4) Eileen Gehring          
  8 Oklahoma  'A'                                       3:47.15   1
     1) Ama Pipi                        2) Mia Mukes               
     3) Daunicia Demerson               4) Payton Baker            
  9 Houston  'A'                                        3:47.20   2
     1) Kelli Hardnett                  2) Ebony White             
     3) Mandy Nolan                     4) Mayorca Young           
 10 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:48.80   2
     1) Melese Crozier                  2) LaTroya Franklin        
     3) Kiera Bulluck                   4) Sierra Irvin            
 11 Wyoming  'A'                                        3:48.90   3
     1) Ashley Snyder                   2) Danielle Alexander      
     3) Melina Harris                   4) McKenzie Brogan         
 12 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:49.00   3
     1) India Owens                     2) Alexis Stewart          
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Zuri Henderson          
 13 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:49.94   3
     1) Sommer Wilder                   2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Alba Casanovas                  4) Jessie Thomas           
 14 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:50.63   2
     1) Asha Giles                      2) Jazmine Harper          
     3) Keisha May                      4) Rachel Wiggins          
 15 Utah State  'A'                                     3:54.36   3
     1) Whitney Wilcox                  2) Breann Bate             
     3) Alyssa Hirschi                  4) Lexus Miller-Moylan     
 16 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:58.69   3
     1) Caitlin Wilson                  2) Makayla Webb            
     3) Jennifer Beckingham             4) Maija Pinkins           
 17 Southern Utah  'A'                                  4:02.20   3
     1) Haley Harris                    2) Brindisy Russell        
     3) China Simmons                   4) Megan Bedwell