Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                      Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby                       
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 John Teeters                 Oklahoma State            6.56Q         
  2 Parker Bluth                 Utah State                6.79q 6.789   
  3 Isaiah Brandt-Sims           Stanford                  6.81  6.809   
  4 David Wilson                 Unattached                6.87  6.863   
  5 Ian Mack                     Southern Utah             6.93  6.924   
  6 James Arnett                 Houston                   6.94          
  7 Carlos Salcido               Unat-New Mexico           7.18  7.171   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley               6.78Q 6.776   
  2 Gregory Turner               Unattached                6.86  6.859   
  3 Brandon Thomas               Phi                       6.91          
  4 Scott Bajere                 New Mexico                6.93  6.923   
  5 Todd Handley                 West Texas A&M            6.96          
  6 Jaysean Skrine               Colorado                  7.05  7.045   
  7 emilio cervantes             Unattached                7.42          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown              6.67Q         
  2 Jorge Oscar Caracassis       Malgor                    6.81  6.807   
  3 Kenneth Turner               Unattached                6.83          
  4 Mike Wells                   Oklahoma                  6.84          
  5 Zach Smith                   Washington St.            6.93  6.929   
  6 Calil Burnett                Wyoming                   7.06  7.058   
  7 Mathew Vasel                 UC Riverside              7.10          
  8 Krister Jonsson              Auburn                    7.20          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jeff Henderson               Adidas                    6.60Q         
  2 Traveyon Armstrong           Oklahoma                  6.71q 6.701   
  3 Isak Washington              Utep                      6.86  6.855   
  4 Jeffery Josephs              Unattached                6.88  6.871   
  5 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                  7.05  7.049   
  6 Ray Littles                  Washington St.            7.09          
 -- Deviyon Pendergrass          Unattached                  FS          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Bryce Robinson               Tulsa                     6.72Q 6.713   
  2 Reggie Lewis                 Arizona State             6.77q         
  3 Jamol James                  Arizona State             6.79q 6.785   
  4 Ryan Shields                 Unattached                6.82  6.819   
  5 Jamie Payne                  Triple Crown Esc          6.93  6.925   
  6 Bryson Stout                 Utah State                7.16          
  7 juan favela                  Unattached                7.23          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Isiah Underwood              Arizona State             6.71Q 6.703   
  2 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.79q 6.783   
  3 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown Esc          6.87  6.865   
  4 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside              7.11  7.106   
  5 Hayden McClain               Oklahoma                  7.18  7.177   
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown Esc          6.66Q         
  2 Josh DeLoach                 Colorado St.              6.72q 6.712   
  3 Bennie Wesley                Oklahoma                  6.79q 6.781   
  4 John Lewis III               Houston                   6.82  6.817   
  5 Chance Parker                Utah State                6.98          
  6 Derek Ware                   Arizona                   7.19          
 -- Emmanuel Callender           Unattached                  FS          
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Albert Huntley               Altis                     6.78Q 6.771   
  2 Jamaun Charles               Washington St.            6.80q         
  3 Allan Hamilton               New Mexico                6.88  6.877   
  4 Aaron Harris                 Triple Crown Elite        7.06  7.053   
  5 Deron Thompson               Colorado St.              7.11  7.107   
  6 Leaugen Fray-Benoit          Utah State                7.36          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 John Teeters                 Oklahoma State            6.56Q  1      
  2 Jeff Henderson               Adidas                    6.60Q  4      
  3 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown Esc          6.66Q  7      
  4 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown              6.67Q  3      
  5 Isiah Underwood              Arizona State             6.71Q  6 6.703
  6 Bryce Robinson               Tulsa                     6.72Q  5 6.713
  7 Albert Huntley               Altis                     6.78Q  8 6.771
  8 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley               6.78Q  2 6.776
  9 Traveyon Armstrong           Oklahoma                  6.71q  4 6.701
 10 Josh DeLoach                 Colorado St.              6.72q  7 6.712
 11 Reggie Lewis                 Arizona State             6.77q  5      
 12 Bennie Wesley                Oklahoma                  6.79q  7 6.781
 13 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.79q  6 6.783
 14 Jamol James                  Arizona State             6.79q  5 6.785
 15 Parker Bluth                 Utah State                6.79q  1 6.789
 16 Jamaun Charles               Washington St.            6.80q  8      
 17 Jorge Oscar Caracassis       Malgor                    6.81   3 6.807
 18 Isaiah Brandt-Sims           Stanford                  6.81   1 6.809
 19 John Lewis III               Houston                   6.82   7 6.817
 20 Ryan Shields                 Unattached                6.82   5 6.819
 21 Kenneth Turner               Unattached                6.83   3      
 22 Mike Wells                   Oklahoma                  6.84   3      
 23 Isak Washington              Utep                      6.86   4 6.855
 24 Gregory Turner               Unattached                6.86   2 6.859
 25 David Wilson                 Unattached                6.87   1 6.863
 26 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown Esc          6.87   6 6.865
 27 Jeffery Josephs              Unattached                6.88   4 6.871
 28 Allan Hamilton               New Mexico                6.88   8 6.877
 29 Brandon Thomas               Phi                       6.91   2      
 30 Scott Bajere                 New Mexico                6.93   2 6.923
 31 Ian Mack                     Southern Utah             6.93   1 6.924
 32 Jamie Payne                  Triple Crown Esc          6.93   5 6.925
 33 Zach Smith                   Washington St.            6.93   3 6.929
 34 James Arnett                 Houston                   6.94   1      
 35 Todd Handley                 West Texas A&M            6.96   2      
 36 Chance Parker                Utah State                6.98   7      
 37 Jaysean Skrine               Colorado                  7.05   2 7.045
 38 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                  7.05   4 7.049
 39 Aaron Harris                 Triple Crown Elite        7.06   8 7.053
 40 Calil Burnett                Wyoming                   7.06   3 7.058
 41 Ray Littles                  Washington St.            7.09   4      
 42 Mathew Vasel                 UC Riverside              7.10   3      
 43 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside              7.11   6 7.106
 44 Deron Thompson               Colorado St.              7.11   8 7.107
 45 Bryson Stout                 Utah State                7.16   5      
 46 Carlos Salcido               Unat-New Mexico           7.18   1 7.171
 47 Hayden McClain               Oklahoma                  7.18   6 7.177
 48 Derek Ware                   Arizona                   7.19   7      
 49 Krister Jonsson              Auburn                    7.20   3      
 50 juan favela                  Unattached                7.23   5      
 51 Leaugen Fray-Benoit          Utah State                7.36   8      
 52 emilio cervantes             Unattached                7.42   2      
 -- Emmanuel Callender           Unattached                  FS   7      
 -- Deviyon Pendergrass          Unattached                  FS   4