Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                      Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby                       
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                    8.09Q         
  2 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence      San Diego St.             8.35q         
  3 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   8.56q 8.559   
  4 Tyra Jones                   UC Irvine                 8.77          
  5 Kassidy Ellis                San Diego St.             8.90  8.897   
  6 Jazmine Harper               UC Riverside              8.93          
  7 Megan Benson                 UC Irvine                 9.10          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 LaTisha Holden-Palmer        Unattached                8.22Q         
  2 Sydney Mosley                Arizona State             8.49q 8.486   
  3 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              8.66  8.651   
  4 Lucia Mokrasova              Utep                      8.81  8.808   
  5 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC             8.85          
  6 Carly Dalton                 Southern Utah             9.39          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Angela Whyte                 Unattached                8.17Q         
  2 Autumne Franklin             Harvard                   8.56q 8.554   
  3 Kiani Profit                 Nai                       8.60          
  4 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside              8.81  8.806   
  5 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                 8.86          
  6 India Owens                  Cal St. Fullerton         9.22          
 -- Rebecca Oshinbanjo           Utep                       DNF          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.27Q         
  2 Lorenda Holston              Colorado St.              8.59          
  3 Jade Miller                  Harvard                   8.66  8.656   
  4 Alissa Brooks-Johnson        Washington St.            8.82  8.812   
  5 Courtney Robinson            San Diego St.             9.04          
  6 Maja Wichhart-Donzo          Colorado                  9.05  9.050   
  7 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico                9.21          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Tiana Davis                  Unattached                8.37Q         
  2 Cecelia Jackson              Oklahoma                  8.49q 8.485   
  3 Jackie Modesett              Harvard                   8.66  8.653   
  4 Victoria Rausch              West Texas A&M            8.71          
  5 Georgina Tamez-Reyna         Oklahoma                  8.84  8.839   
  6 Karsen Sper                  San Diego St.             9.20          
  7 Kolbi Sims                   San Jose St.              9.37          
  8 Brionna Thompson             Cal St. Fullerton        11.53          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.49Q 8.489   
  2 Liz Harper                   Washington St.            8.57          
  3 Brittany Howell              Unattached                8.61  8.604   
  4 Jade Childs                  San Jose St.              8.82  8.816   
  5 Aeisha McDavid               Unattached                9.05  9.049   
  6 Megan Bedwell                Southern Utah             9.18          
  7 Alyssa Hirschi               Utah State                9.55          
  8 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico JC            10.39          
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Janice Jackson               Unattached                8.43Q         
  2 elizabeth lopez              Unattached                8.70          
  3 Samantha Bowe                Unat-New Mexico           8.84  8.831   
  4 Bria Love                    Utep                      8.91          
  5 Alyssa Thompson              Arizona                   9.00          
  6 China Simmons                Southern Utah             9.15          
  7 Michaela Wenning             Colorado                  9.80          
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Allison Reaser               San Diego Elite           8.45Q         
  2 Olivia Haggerty              Oklahoma                  8.56q 8.558   
  3 Madison Gipson               San Diego St.             8.62          
  4 Alexandra Williams           Arizona State             8.92          
  5 Brittney Trought             Utep                      9.47          
  6 Kaylie King                  Utah State                9.65          
  7 Ifunanya Gwacham             Cal St. Fullerton         9.98          
 -- Makayla Stephens             Oklahoma                    FS          
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                    8.12Q         
  2 Tobi Amusan                  Utep                      8.46q         
  3 Megan George                 UC Irvine                 8.61  8.608   
  4 Tyler Hardge                 Cal St. Fullerton         8.90  8.899   
  5 Abrianna Torres              Colorado                  9.01          
  6 Shaye Springall              Unattached                9.05  9.050   
  7 Madison Lanford              Utah                      9.60          
  8 Lauren McCluskey             Utah                      9.73          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                    8.09Q  1      
  2 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                    8.12Q  9      
  3 Angela Whyte                 Unattached                8.17Q  3      
  4 LaTisha Holden-Palmer        Unattached                8.22Q  2      
  5 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.27Q  4      
  6 Tiana Davis                  Unattached                8.37Q  5      
  7 Janice Jackson               Unattached                8.43Q  7      
  8 Allison Reaser               San Diego Elite           8.45Q  8      
  9 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.49Q  6 8.489
 10 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence      San Diego St.             8.35q  1      
 11 Tobi Amusan                  Utep                      8.46q  9      
 12 Cecelia Jackson              Oklahoma                  8.49q  5 8.485
 13 Sydney Mosley                Arizona State             8.49q  2 8.486
 14 Autumne Franklin             Harvard                   8.56q  3 8.554
 15 Olivia Haggerty              Oklahoma                  8.56q  8 8.558
 16 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   8.56q  1 8.559
 17 Liz Harper                   Washington St.            8.57   6      
 18 Lorenda Holston              Colorado St.              8.59   4      
 19 Kiani Profit                 Nai                       8.60   3      
 20 Brittany Howell              Unattached                8.61   6 8.604
 21 Megan George                 UC Irvine                 8.61   9 8.608
 22 Madison Gipson               San Diego St.             8.62   8      
 23 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.              8.66   2 8.651
 24 Jackie Modesett              Harvard                   8.66   5 8.653
 25 Jade Miller                  Harvard                   8.66   4 8.656
 26 elizabeth lopez              Unattached                8.70   7      
 27 Victoria Rausch              West Texas A&M            8.71   5      
 28 Tyra Jones                   UC Irvine                 8.77   1      
 29 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside              8.81   3 8.806
 30 Lucia Mokrasova              Utep                      8.81   2 8.808
 31 Alissa Brooks-Johnson        Washington St.            8.82   4 8.812
 32 Jade Childs                  San Jose St.              8.82   6 8.816
 33 Samantha Bowe                Unat-New Mexico           8.84   7 8.831
 34 Georgina Tamez-Reyna         Oklahoma                  8.84   5 8.839
 35 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC             8.85   2      
 36 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                 8.86   3      
 37 Kassidy Ellis                San Diego St.             8.90   1 8.897
 38 Tyler Hardge                 Cal St. Fullerton         8.90   9 8.899
 39 Bria Love                    Utep                      8.91   7      
 40 Alexandra Williams           Arizona State             8.92   8      
 41 Jazmine Harper               UC Riverside              8.93   1      
 42 Alyssa Thompson              Arizona                   9.00   7      
 43 Abrianna Torres              Colorado                  9.01   9      
 44 Courtney Robinson            San Diego St.             9.04   4      
 45 Aeisha McDavid               Unattached                9.05   6 9.049
 46 Shaye Springall              Unattached                9.05   9 9.050
 46 Maja Wichhart-Donzo          Colorado                  9.05   4 9.050
 48 Megan Benson                 UC Irvine                 9.10   1      
 49 China Simmons                Southern Utah             9.15   7      
 50 Megan Bedwell                Southern Utah             9.18   6      
 51 Karsen Sper                  San Diego St.             9.20   5      
 52 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico                9.21   4      
 53 India Owens                  Cal St. Fullerton         9.22   3      
 54 Kolbi Sims                   San Jose St.              9.37   5      
 55 Carly Dalton                 Southern Utah             9.39   2      
 56 Brittney Trought             Utep                      9.47   8      
 57 Alyssa Hirschi               Utah State                9.55   6      
 58 Madison Lanford              Utah                      9.60   9      
 59 Kaylie King                  Utah State                9.65   8      
 60 Lauren McCluskey             Utah                      9.73   9      
 61 Michaela Wenning             Colorado                  9.80   7      
 62 Ifunanya Gwacham             Cal St. Fullerton         9.98   8      
 63 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico JC            10.39   6      
 64 Brionna Thompson             Cal St. Fullerton        11.53   5      
 -- Makayla Stephens             Oklahoma                    FS   8      
 -- Rebecca Oshinbanjo           Utep                       DNF   3