Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License  2/5/2016 - 7:17 PM
                  Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                   
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Vernon Norwood               New Balance              20.93           
  2 Kabroderan Handsborough      Wayland Baptist          21.36           
  3 Ahmed Ali                    Alabama                  21.39           
  4 Emmanuel Callender           Henry's all-stars        21.98           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tatenda Tsumba               Byu                      21.27           
  2 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Baptist          21.48           
  3 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon             21.89  21.889   
  4 Sava Boyadjiev               Sheffield Elite TC       22.38           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Fitzroy Dunkley              Lsu                      21.30           
  2 Matthew Likely               Alabama                  21.72           
  3 Ryan Shields                 Unattached               21.85           
  4 Tadashi Pinder               Alabama                  21.89  21.882   
Section  4                                                                
  1 Skyler Bowden                Alabama                  21.41           
  2 Jaron Flournoy               Lsu                      21.66           
  3 Devon Sanders                Wayland Baptist          21.80           
  4 Aaron Thurber                Grand Canyon             21.87  21.868   
Section  5                                                                
  1 Tinashe Mutanga              Lsu                      21.15           
  2 Adoree Jackson               Usc                      21.28           
  3 Tedrick Hawkins              Stephen F. Austin        21.88           
  4 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             22.11           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Heber Gallegos               Unattached               21.70           
  2 Corey Dauphine               Texas Tech               21.87  21.864   
  3 Mark Williamson              Altis                    21.99           
  4 John Jakeman                 Austrailia               22.16  22.152   
  5 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             22.31  22.303   
  6 juan favela                  Unattached               23.10           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Jesse White                  Byu                      21.49           
  2 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               21.68           
  3 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          22.93           
  4 Matt Kaldawi                 Grand Canyon             23.03           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Brendan Langley              Lamar                    21.34           
  2 D'Lance Sharp                Stephen F. Austin        21.78           
  3 Bret Scheve                  Seattle Speed            22.23           
  4 Troy Long                    Wayland Baptist          22.47           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Jullian Clark-Cornado        Eastern New Mexico       22.09           
  2 Michael Abbott               Byu                      22.16  22.153   
  3 Scott Bajere                 New Mexico               22.31  22.302   
  4 Brandon Thomas               Phi                      22.32           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico       21.97           
  2 Ramarco Thompson             Byu                      22.05           
  3 Dillon Goodman               Byu                      22.13           
  4 Philip Terry                 Grand Canyon             22.91           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Jonathon Joe                 Stephen F. Austin        21.74           
  2 Jadon Joyner                 Usc                      22.10           
  3 hector ramirez               Unattached               22.28           
  4 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             22.36           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Avery Rasher                 Eastern New Mexico       22.16  22.155   
  2 Kevin Nielsen                Byu                      22.52           
  3 Parker Jones                 New Mexico               22.75           
  4 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       22.88           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       22.62           
  2 Morgan Wells                 Lsu                      22.83           
  3 Jacques Hall                 Eastern New Mexico       22.90           
  4 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico       23.18           
  5 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       24.07           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Vernon Norwood               New Balance              20.93   1       
  2 Tinashe Mutanga              Lsu                      21.15   5       
  3 Tatenda Tsumba               Byu                      21.27   2       
  4 Adoree Jackson               Usc                      21.28   5       
  5 Fitzroy Dunkley              Lsu                      21.30   3       
  6 Brendan Langley              Lamar                    21.34   8       
  7 Kabroderan Handsborough      Wayland Baptist          21.36   1       
  8 Ahmed Ali                    Alabama                  21.39   1       
  9 Skyler Bowden                Alabama                  21.41   4       
 10 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Baptist          21.48   2       
 11 Jesse White                  Byu                      21.49   7       
 12 Jaron Flournoy               Lsu                      21.66   4       
 13 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               21.68   7       
 14 Heber Gallegos               Unattached               21.70   6       
 15 Matthew Likely               Alabama                  21.72   3       
 16 Jonathon Joe                 Stephen F. Austin        21.74  11       
 17 D'Lance Sharp                Stephen F. Austin        21.78   8       
 18 Devon Sanders                Wayland Baptist          21.80   4       
 19 Ryan Shields                 Unattached               21.85   3       
 20 Corey Dauphine               Texas Tech               21.87   6 21.864
 21 Aaron Thurber                Grand Canyon             21.87   4 21.868
 22 Tedrick Hawkins              Stephen F. Austin        21.88   5       
 23 Tadashi Pinder               Alabama                  21.89   3 21.882
 24 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon             21.89   2 21.889
 25 Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico       21.97  10       
 26 Emmanuel Callender           Henry's all-stars        21.98   1       
 27 Mark Williamson              Altis                    21.99   6       
 28 Ramarco Thompson             Byu                      22.05  10       
 29 Jullian Clark-Cornado        Eastern New Mexico       22.09   9       
 30 Jadon Joyner                 Usc                      22.10  11       
 31 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             22.11   5       
 32 Dillon Goodman               Byu                      22.13  10       
 33 John Jakeman                 Austrailia               22.16   6 22.152
 34 Michael Abbott               Byu                      22.16   9 22.153
 35 Avery Rasher                 Eastern New Mexico       22.16  12 22.155
 36 Bret Scheve                  Seattle Speed            22.23   8       
 37 hector ramirez               Unattached               22.28  11       
 38 Scott Bajere                 New Mexico               22.31   9 22.302
 39 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             22.31   6 22.303
 40 Brandon Thomas               Phi                      22.32   9       
 41 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             22.36  11       
 42 Sava Boyadjiev               Sheffield Elite TC       22.38   2       
 43 Troy Long                    Wayland Baptist          22.47   8       
 44 Kevin Nielsen                Byu                      22.52  12       
 45 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       22.62  13       
 46 Parker Jones                 New Mexico               22.75  12       
 47 Morgan Wells                 Lsu                      22.83  13       
 48 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       22.88  12       
 49 Jacques Hall                 Eastern New Mexico       22.90  13       
 50 Philip Terry                 Grand Canyon             22.91  10       
 51 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          22.93   7       
 52 Matt Kaldawi                 Grand Canyon             23.03   7       
 53 juan favela                  Unattached               23.10   6       
 54 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico       23.18  13       
 55 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       24.07  13