Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License            2/6/2016 - 1:22 PM
                       Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                        
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                     
================================================================                    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Jarrin Solomon               Trinadad and Tobago      46.43  46.421             
  2 Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech               46.43  46.427             
  3 Ricky Morgan Jr              Usc                      47.33                     
  4 Ade Alleyne Forte            Trinadad and Tobago      47.43                     
  5 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.22                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Frankie Wright               Altis                    46.62                     
  2 My'Lik Kerley                Stephen F. Austin        46.96                     
  3 Sean Adams                   Byu                      47.15                     
  4 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico               48.20                     
  5 Kenneth Russell              Unattached               49.55                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Michael Courtney             Unattached               47.63                     
  2 Miller Moss                  Chula Vista Elite        48.84                     
  3 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.88                     
  4 Philip Terry                 Grand Canyon             49.89                     
  5 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          50.23                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Terry Benson                 Altis                    48.55  48.547             
  2 jose fraire                  Unattached               48.55  48.550             
  3 Garrett Moore                Stephen F. Austin        48.61                     
  4 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               48.83                     
  5 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon             49.04                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               48.71                     
  2 Caleb Richmond               Texas Tech               49.01                     
  3 Chris Kline                  New Mexico               49.20                     
  4 Ramarco Thompson             Byu                      49.25                     
  5 Said Moreno                  Metro State              50.24                     
  6 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon             51.59                     
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Isaac Shepard                Texas Tech               49.46                     
  2 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico               50.34                     
  3 Carlos Salcido               Unattached               50.40                     
  4 hector ramirez               Unattached               50.45                     
  5 Jerome Brooks                Herbalife                54.16                     
 -- Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico          DQ  ran outside lane   
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       49.54                     
  2 Matt Rhorer                  Lsu                      49.68                     
  3 Avery Rasher                 Eastern New Mexico       49.90                     
  4 Damerian Toliver             Lamar                    51.21                     
  5 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             54.22                     
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico       50.72                     
  2 josh Vega                    Wayland Baptist          50.74                     
  3 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       51.42                     
  4 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             51.44                     
  5 Colby Bagwell                Eastern New Mexico       52.02                     
  6 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       53.52                     
===================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jarrin Solomon               Trinadad and Tobago      46.43   1 46.421          
  2 Kyle Collins                 Texas Tech               46.43   1 46.427          
  3 Frankie Wright               Altis                    46.62   2                 
  4 My'Lik Kerley                Stephen F. Austin        46.96   2                 
  5 Sean Adams                   Byu                      47.15   2                 
  6 Ricky Morgan Jr              Usc                      47.33   1                 
  7 Ade Alleyne Forte            Trinadad and Tobago      47.43   1                 
  8 Michael Courtney             Unattached               47.63   3                 
  9 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico               48.20   2                 
 10 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.22   1                 
 11 Terry Benson                 Altis                    48.55   4 48.547          
 12 jose fraire                  Unattached               48.55   4 48.550          
 13 Garrett Moore                Stephen F. Austin        48.61   4                 
 14 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               48.71   5                 
 15 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               48.83   4                 
 16 Miller Moss                  Chula Vista Elite        48.84   3                 
 17 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.88   3                 
 18 Caleb Richmond               Texas Tech               49.01   5                 
 19 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon             49.04   4                 
 20 Chris Kline                  New Mexico               49.20   5                 
 21 Ramarco Thompson             Byu                      49.25   5                 
 22 Isaac Shepard                Texas Tech               49.46   6                 
 23 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       49.54   7                 
 24 Kenneth Russell              Unattached               49.55   2                 
 25 Matt Rhorer                  Lsu                      49.68   7                 
 26 Philip Terry                 Grand Canyon             49.89   3                 
 27 Avery Rasher                 Eastern New Mexico       49.90   7                 
 28 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          50.23   3                 
 29 Said Moreno                  Metro State              50.24   5                 
 30 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico               50.34   6                 
 31 Carlos Salcido               Unattached               50.40   6                 
 32 hector ramirez               Unattached               50.45   6                 
 33 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico       50.72   8                 
 34 josh Vega                    Wayland Baptist          50.74   8                 
 35 Damerian Toliver             Lamar                    51.21   7                 
 36 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       51.42   8                 
 37 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             51.44   8                 
 38 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon             51.59   5                 
 39 Colby Bagwell                Eastern New Mexico       52.02   8                 
 40 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       53.52   8                 
 41 Jerome Brooks                Herbalife                54.16   6                 
 42 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             54.22   7                 
 -- Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico          DQ   6 ran outside lane