Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic               
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Michael Cherry               Lsu                    1:17.17    
  2 Cyril Grayson                Lsu                    1:17.68    
  3 Tre Hinds                    Wayland Baptist        1:17.95    
  4 Vincent Crisp                Texas Tech             1:18.64    
  5 Brandon Gonzalez             Grand Canyon           1:22.04    
 -- Brandon Johnson              Nike                       DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech             1:19.62    
  2 jose fraire                  Unattached             1:20.68    
  3 Max Scheible                 Byu                    1:20.87    
  4 Matt Rhorer                  Lsu                    1:21.19    
  5 Joey Gonzalez                Wayland Baptist        1:21.25    
  6 adrian teran                 Unattached             1:21.61    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Ilia Eligulachvili           Eastern New Mexico     1:23.94    
  2 Said Moreno                  Metro State            1:24.31    
  3 Ivan Rangel                  Metro State            1:24.37    
  4 rafael vizcaino              Unattached             1:24.71    
  5 Kevin Dunn                   Wayland Baptist        1:24.86    
  6 Mason ` Munoz                Wayland Baptist        1:25.87    
  7 Andrew Anaya                 Eastern New Mexico     1:25.95    
  8 Anthony Rice                 Eastern New Mexico     1:26.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Michael Cherry               Lsu                    1:17.17   1
  2 Cyril Grayson                Lsu                    1:17.68   1
  3 Tre Hinds                    Wayland Baptist        1:17.95   1
  4 Vincent Crisp                Texas Tech             1:18.64   1
  5 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech             1:19.62   2
  6 jose fraire                  Unattached             1:20.68   2
  7 Max Scheible                 Byu                    1:20.87   2
  8 Matt Rhorer                  Lsu                    1:21.19   2
  9 Joey Gonzalez                Wayland Baptist        1:21.25   2
 10 adrian teran                 Unattached             1:21.61   2
 11 Brandon Gonzalez             Grand Canyon           1:22.04   1
 12 Ilia Eligulachvili           Eastern New Mexico     1:23.94   3
 13 Said Moreno                  Metro State            1:24.31   3
 14 Ivan Rangel                  Metro State            1:24.37   3
 15 rafael vizcaino              Unattached             1:24.71   3
 16 Kevin Dunn                   Wayland Baptist        1:24.86   3
 17 Mason ` Munoz                Wayland Baptist        1:25.87   3
 18 Andrew Anaya                 Eastern New Mexico     1:25.95   3
 19 Anthony Rice                 Eastern New Mexico     1:26.25   3
 -- Brandon Johnson              Nike                       DNF   1