Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic               
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Trinadad and Tobago  'A'                            3:09.97    
     1) Ade Alleyne Forte               2)                         
     3) Jarrin Solomon                  4)                         
  2 Usc  'A'                                            3:10.13    
     1) Ricky Morgan Jr                 2) Adoree Jackson          
     3) Zyaire Clemes                   4) Marquis Morris          
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:10.50    
     1) Matthew Likely                  2) Isaac Trevino           
     3) Jacopo Lahbi                    4) Skyler Bowden           
  4 Byu  'A'                                            3:10.84    
     1) Tatenda Tsumba                  2) Jesse White             
     3) Sean Adams                      4) Max Scheible            
  5 Lsu  'A'                                            3:13.59    
     1) Jaron Flournoy                  2) Morgan Wells            
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake        4) Matt Rhorer             
  6 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:14.04    
     1) D'Lance Sharp                   2) Tedrick Hawkins         
     3) Jonathon Joe                    4) My'Lik Kerley           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:14.88    
     1) Isaac Allanarem                 2) Josh Ralston            
     3) Anthony Phelps                  4) Marcus Flannigan        
  2 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:17.43    
     1) Hunter Key                      2) Kerry Gleason           
     3) Jordan Washington               4) Isiah Pittman           
  3 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:19.95    
     1) Darien Tennon                   2) Vincent Crisp           
     3) Andrew Hudson                   4) Caleb Richmond          
  4 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:25.70    
     1) Victor Cruz                     2) Avery Rasher            
     3) Adrian Gomez                    4) Gus Swanson             
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:31.79    
     1) Dave Banwell-Clode              2) Adam Monroe             
     3) Chris Graham                    4) Tyler Valdez            
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Trinadad and Tobago  'A'                            3:09.97   1
     1) Ade Alleyne Forte               2)                         
     3) Jarrin Solomon                  4)                         
  2 Usc  'A'                                            3:10.13   1
     1) Ricky Morgan Jr                 2) Adoree Jackson          
     3) Zyaire Clemes                   4) Marquis Morris          
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        3:10.50   1
     1) Matthew Likely                  2) Isaac Trevino           
     3) Jacopo Lahbi                    4) Skyler Bowden           
  4 Byu  'A'                                            3:10.84   1
     1) Tatenda Tsumba                  2) Jesse White             
     3) Sean Adams                      4) Max Scheible            
  5 Lsu  'A'                                            3:13.59   1
     1) Jaron Flournoy                  2) Morgan Wells            
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake        4) Matt Rhorer             
  6 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:14.04   1
     1) D'Lance Sharp                   2) Tedrick Hawkins         
     3) Jonathon Joe                    4) My'Lik Kerley           
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:14.88   2
     1) Isaac Allanarem                 2) Josh Ralston            
     3) Anthony Phelps                  4) Marcus Flannigan        
  8 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:17.43   2
     1) Hunter Key                      2) Kerry Gleason           
     3) Jordan Washington               4) Isiah Pittman           
  9 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:19.95   2
     1) Darien Tennon                   2) Vincent Crisp           
     3) Andrew Hudson                   4) Caleb Richmond          
 10 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:25.70   2
     1) Victor Cruz                     2) Avery Rasher            
     3) Adrian Gomez                    4) Gus Swanson             
 11 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:31.79   2
     1) Dave Banwell-Clode              2) Adam Monroe             
     3) Chris Graham                    4) Tyler Valdez