Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic               
 
Event 20  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 monique mcpherson            Wayland Baptist        1:31.64    
  2 Kaylee Packham               Byu                    1:32.09    
  3 Maygen Smith                 Texas Tech             1:32.92    
  4 Jahneya Mitchell             New Mexico JC          1:34.95    
  5 Keterra Harris               Lsu                    1:38.83    
 -- Kensey Berry                 Byu                        DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Paeden Jackson               Grand Canyon           1:35.35    
  2 Madison Compass              Stephen F. Austin      1:35.95    
  3 Katie Fry                    UC Davis               1:36.13    
  4 Patrice Daniels              Wayland Baptist        1:36.93    
  5 Bailie Jones                 Grand Canyon           1:37.52    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Kaitlyn Gunnerson            Byu                    1:35.66    
  2 Tiffany Williams             Stephen F. Austin      1:35.98    
  3 Allison Compass              Stephen F. Austin      1:36.36    
  4 Tiffany Cano                 Wayland Baptist        1:37.61    
  5 Ja'ianna Williams            New Mexico JC          1:37.66    
  6 Paisley Pettway              Unattached             1:39.92    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Emily Antonino               UC Davis               1:35.58    
  2 alma jasso                   Unattached             1:36.62    
  3 melisa limones               Unattached             1:38.46    
  4 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico JC          1:40.96    
  5 Tanya Pavez                  Wayland Baptist        1:51.15    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 monique mcpherson            Wayland Baptist        1:31.64   1
  2 Kaylee Packham               Byu                    1:32.09   1
  3 Maygen Smith                 Texas Tech             1:32.92   1
  4 Jahneya Mitchell             New Mexico JC          1:34.95   1
  5 Paeden Jackson               Grand Canyon           1:35.35   2
  6 Emily Antonino               UC Davis               1:35.58   4
  7 Kaitlyn Gunnerson            Byu                    1:35.66   3
  8 Madison Compass              Stephen F. Austin      1:35.95   2
  9 Tiffany Williams             Stephen F. Austin      1:35.98   3
 10 Katie Fry                    UC Davis               1:36.13   2
 11 Allison Compass              Stephen F. Austin      1:36.36   3
 12 alma jasso                   Unattached             1:36.62   4
 13 Patrice Daniels              Wayland Baptist        1:36.93   2
 14 Bailie Jones                 Grand Canyon           1:37.52   2
 15 Tiffany Cano                 Wayland Baptist        1:37.61   3
 16 Ja'ianna Williams            New Mexico JC          1:37.66   3
 17 melisa limones               Unattached             1:38.46   4
 18 Keterra Harris               Lsu                    1:38.83   1
 19 Paisley Pettway              Unattached             1:39.92   3
 20 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico JC          1:40.96   4
 21 Tanya Pavez                  Wayland Baptist        1:51.15   4
 -- Kensey Berry                 Byu                        DNF   1