Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic               
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Suzi Boast                   Unattached             4:55.74    
  2 Chloe Anderson               Unattached             5:00.76    
  3 Katerina Berdousi            Usc                    5:05.04    
  4 Lauren Silacci               Metro State            5:06.48    
  5 Spencer Moore                Unlv                   5:07.23    
  6 MacKenzie Everett            Unattached             5:08.65    
  7 Jenna Tong                   Usc                    5:10.02    
  8 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New Mexico     5:14.61    
  9 Georgia Tuckfield            Lamar                  5:22.40    
 10 Lacey Peterson               Grand Canyon           5:27.09    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Rebekah Young                Grand Canyon           5:13.35    
  2 Jackline Jemeli              Wayland Baptist        5:22.93    
  3 Anna Henry                   Grand Canyon           5:25.25    
  4 Mariah Montoya               Grand Canyon           5:27.18    
  5 Coley Norcross               Eastern New Mexico     5:30.11    
  6 April Padilla                Wayland Baptist        5:30.90    
  7 Reiley Kelly                 New Mexico             5:32.96    
  8 Kaelene Mooney               Wayland Baptist        6:02.79    
 -- Paisley Pettway              Unattached                 DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Suzi Boast                   Unattached             4:55.74   1
  2 Chloe Anderson               Unattached             5:00.76   1
  3 Katerina Berdousi            Usc                    5:05.04   1
  4 Lauren Silacci               Metro State            5:06.48   1
  5 Spencer Moore                Unlv                   5:07.23   1
  6 MacKenzie Everett            Unattached             5:08.65   1
  7 Jenna Tong                   Usc                    5:10.02   1
  8 Rebekah Young                Grand Canyon           5:13.35   2
  9 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New Mexico     5:14.61   1
 10 Georgia Tuckfield            Lamar                  5:22.40   1
 11 Jackline Jemeli              Wayland Baptist        5:22.93   2
 12 Anna Henry                   Grand Canyon           5:25.25   2
 13 Lacey Peterson               Grand Canyon           5:27.09   1
 14 Mariah Montoya               Grand Canyon           5:27.18   2
 15 Coley Norcross               Eastern New Mexico     5:30.11   2
 16 April Padilla                Wayland Baptist        5:30.90   2
 17 Reiley Kelly                 New Mexico             5:32.96   2
 18 Kaelene Mooney               Wayland Baptist        6:02.79   2
 -- Paisley Pettway              Unattached                 DNF   2