Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic               
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Usc  'A'                                            3:31.48    
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Amalie Iuel             
     3) Deanna Hill                     4) Jaide Stepter           
  2 Lsu  'A'                                            3:42.54    
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Kiersten Duncan         
     3) Christian Brennan               4) Ka'Lynn Jupiter         
  3 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:43.59    
     1) Jahneya Mitchell                2) Quadaisha Newkirk       
     3) Kamira Franklin                 4) Christine Moss          
  4 Byu  'A'                                            3:43.63    
     1) Kaitlyn Gunnerson               2) Kaylee Packham          
     3) Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton        4) Kensey Berry            
  5 Unlv  'A'                                           3:49.74    
     1) Laura Anuakpado                 2) Joniece Ervin           
     3) Mandy Chitwood                  4) Auzsane Crowe-Carter    
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF    
     1) Domonique Williams              2) Katie Funcheon          
     3) Diamond Gause                   4) Janel Pate              
Section  2                                                         
  1 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:44.07    
     1) Sara Limp                       2) Taylor Rockwell         
     3) Marika Brown                    4) Maygen Smith            
  2 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:48.41    
     1) Tiffany Williams                2) Allison Compass         
     3) Aliyah Davis                    4) Dawnshae Evans          
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:51.49    
     1) Christine Miles                 2) Jessy Eatmon            
     3) Kevina Godfrey                  4) Alexandra Gilbert       
  4 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:53.77    
     1) Jaelyn Pettit                   2) Madison Compass         
     3) Madeline Kaufmann               4) Chasity Clark           
  5 Lamar  'A'                                          4:01.43    
     1) Nia Davis                       2) Bianca Allen            
     3) Alexandra Sokolova              4) Sarah Shim              
  6 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:13.30    
     1) Kiana Covington                 2) Danee Bustos            
     3) Amber Saiz                      4) Sabrina Huelga          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Usc  'A'                                            3:31.48   1
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Amalie Iuel             
     3) Deanna Hill                     4) Jaide Stepter           
  2 Lsu  'A'                                            3:42.54   1
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Kiersten Duncan         
     3) Christian Brennan               4) Ka'Lynn Jupiter         
  3 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:43.59   1
     1) Jahneya Mitchell                2) Quadaisha Newkirk       
     3) Kamira Franklin                 4) Christine Moss          
  4 Byu  'A'                                            3:43.63   1
     1) Kaitlyn Gunnerson               2) Kaylee Packham          
     3) Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton        4) Kensey Berry            
  5 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:44.07   2
     1) Sara Limp                       2) Taylor Rockwell         
     3) Marika Brown                    4) Maygen Smith            
  6 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:48.41   2
     1) Tiffany Williams                2) Allison Compass         
     3) Aliyah Davis                    4) Dawnshae Evans          
  7 Unlv  'A'                                           3:49.74   1
     1) Laura Anuakpado                 2) Joniece Ervin           
     3) Mandy Chitwood                  4) Auzsane Crowe-Carter    
  8 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:51.49   2
     1) Christine Miles                 2) Jessy Eatmon            
     3) Kevina Godfrey                  4) Alexandra Gilbert       
  9 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:53.77   2
     1) Jaelyn Pettit                   2) Madison Compass         
     3) Madeline Kaufmann               4) Chasity Clark           
 10 Lamar  'A'                                          4:01.43   2
     1) Nia Davis                       2) Bianca Allen            
     3) Alexandra Sokolova              4) Sarah Shim              
 11 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:13.30   2
     1) Kiana Covington                 2) Danee Bustos            
     3) Amber Saiz                      4) Sabrina Huelga          
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF   1
     1) Domonique Williams              2) Katie Funcheon          
     3) Diamond Gause                   4) Janel Pate