Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                  Univ of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Aries Merritt                Nike                      7.77Q 7.765   
  2 Marquis Morris               Usc                       7.91Q 7.904   
  3 Darien Tennon                Texas Tech                7.94q 7.931   
  4 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon              8.37q         
  5 Max Scheible                 Byu                       8.56          
  6 Parker Jones                 New Mexico                8.60          
  7 Jackson Walker               Byu                       8.72          
  8 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       10.37          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Chris Caldwell               Texas Tech                7.77Q 7.768   
  2 Harold Lathan III            Unattached                7.99Q         
  3 Miller Moss                  Chula Vista Elite         8.23q         
  4 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico                8.26q         
  5 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon              8.53          
  6 Damerian Toliver             Lamar                     8.57          
  7 Garrett Moore                Stephen F. Austin         8.58          
  8 Colby Bagwell                Eastern New Mexico        9.12          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jordan Moore                 Lsu                       7.79Q         
  2 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar             7.91Q 7.905   
  3 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. Austin         8.09q         
  4 Pierre-louis Ricou           Grand Canyon              8.34q         
  5 ariel gonzalez               Unattached                8.48  8.472   
  6 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon              8.55          
  7 Hunter Key                   Stephen F. Austin         8.64          
  8 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico        8.79          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Mikel Thomas                 Altis/Trinid              7.77Q 7.764   
  2 William Taylor               Double Pillar             7.94Q 7.932   
  3 Jordan Washington            Stephen F. Austin         8.12q         
  4 Dillon Goodman               Byu                       8.22q         
  5 Trey Burton                  Lamar                     8.48  8.476   
  6 William Winfield             Grand Canyon              8.50          
  7 Caleb Richmond               Texas Tech                8.63          
  8 Timmy Johnson                Grand Canyon              8.85          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Mikel Thomas                 Altis/Trinid              7.77Q  4 7.764
  2 Aries Merritt                Nike                      7.77Q  1 7.765
  3 Chris Caldwell               Texas Tech                7.77Q  2 7.768
  4 Jordan Moore                 Lsu                       7.79Q  3      
  5 Marquis Morris               Usc                       7.91Q  1 7.904
  6 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar             7.91Q  3 7.905
  7 William Taylor               Double Pillar             7.94Q  4 7.932
  8 Harold Lathan III            Unattached                7.99Q  2      
  9 Darien Tennon                Texas Tech                7.94q  1 7.931
 10 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. Austin         8.09q  3      
 11 Jordan Washington            Stephen F. Austin         8.12q  4      
 12 Dillon Goodman               Byu                       8.22q  4      
 13 Miller Moss                  Chula Vista Elite         8.23q  2      
 14 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico                8.26q  2      
 15 Pierre-louis Ricou           Grand Canyon              8.34q  3      
 16 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon              8.37q  1      
 17 ariel gonzalez               Unattached                8.48   3 8.472
 18 Trey Burton                  Lamar                     8.48   4 8.476
 19 William Winfield             Grand Canyon              8.50   4      
 20 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon              8.53   2      
 21 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon              8.55   3      
 22 Max Scheible                 Byu                       8.56   1      
 23 Damerian Toliver             Lamar                     8.57   2      
 24 Garrett Moore                Stephen F. Austin         8.58   2      
 25 Parker Jones                 New Mexico                8.60   1      
 26 Caleb Richmond               Texas Tech                8.63   4      
 27 Hunter Key                   Stephen F. Austin         8.64   3      
 28 Jackson Walker               Byu                       8.72   1      
 29 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico        8.79   3      
 30 Timmy Johnson                Grand Canyon              8.85   4      
 31 Colby Bagwell                Eastern New Mexico        9.12   2      
 32 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       10.37   1