Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dontrell Lyons               SE Louisiana             46.32    
  2 Elvyonn Bailey               TripleCrownESC           46.38    
  3 troy pollard                 Triple Crown             46.42    
  4 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.36    
  5 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.83    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Joshua Helom                 Wayland Baptist          48.02    
  2 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico               48.58    
  3 Maverick Bowleg              SE Louisiana             48.80    
  4 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon             49.88    
  5 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          50.04    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Kevin Beasley                Sam Houston St.          48.45    
  2 James Bias Jr                Unattached               49.92    
  3 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico               50.58    
  4 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       50.71    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Eric Pouncy                  Sam Houston St.          49.03    
  2 Joshua Mack                  Sam Houston St.          49.64    
  3 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Word           50.29    
  4 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             52.56    
  5 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             53.15    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico       49.69    
  2 Carlos Salcido               Unattached               50.35    
  3 Kentonie Thomas              Incarnate Word           50.36    
  4 Tommy McCoy                  Utep                     51.52    
  5 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word           52.78    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       52.03    
  2 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       52.53    
  3 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon             52.60    
  4 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Word           55.30    
 -- Carvellion Horn              Utep                       DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dontrell Lyons               SE Louisiana             46.32   1
  2 Elvyonn Bailey               TripleCrownESC           46.38   1
  3 troy pollard                 Triple Crown             46.42   1
  4 Joshua Helom                 Wayland Baptist          48.02   2
  5 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.36   1
  6 Kevin Beasley                Sam Houston St.          48.45   3
  7 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico               48.58   2
  8 Maverick Bowleg              SE Louisiana             48.80   2
  9 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon             48.83   1
 10 Eric Pouncy                  Sam Houston St.          49.03   4
 11 Joshua Mack                  Sam Houston St.          49.64   4
 12 Victor Cruz                  Eastern New Mexico       49.69   5
 13 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon             49.88   2
 14 James Bias Jr                Unattached               49.92   3
 15 Andrew Reynolds              Wayland Baptist          50.04   2
 16 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Word           50.29   4
 17 Carlos Salcido               Unattached               50.35   5
 18 Kentonie Thomas              Incarnate Word           50.36   5
 19 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico               50.58   3
 20 Gus Swanson                  Eastern New Mexico       50.71   3
 21 Tommy McCoy                  Utep                     51.52   5
 22 Scott Wesselink              Eastern New Mexico       52.03   6
 23 Justin Rocha                 Eastern New Mexico       52.53   6
 24 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             52.56   4
 25 Milan Howard                 Grand Canyon             52.60   6
 26 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Word           52.78   5
 27 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             53.15   4
 28 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Word           55.30   6
 -- Carvellion Horn              Utep                       DNF   6